Hráč Konečný Pavel

Konečný Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Konečný Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Dubňany o.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1775
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12773
FIDE ID: 23708840
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Dubňany 0 1763 Glacner Karel Ratíškovice 1474 1487 1
2018/2019 8 Dubňany 0 1763 Píštěk Jan Veselí D 1821 1820 1
2018/2019 7 Dubňany 0 1763 Šimek Radek Prušánky D 0 1622 ½
2018/2019 6 Dubňany 0 1763 Chrbolka Jaroslav Vacenovice C 0 1470 1
2018/2019 5 Dubňany 0 1763 Jurutka Vladimír Kyjov C 0 1471 1
2018/2019 4 Dubňany 0 1763 Němeček Radek Poštorná B 0 1029 1
2018/2019 3 Dubňany 0 1763 Vitoul Richard Dolní Bojanovice 0 1259 ½
2018/2019 2 Dubňany 0 1763 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 0 1570 1
2018/2019 1 Dubňany 0 1763 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 0 1551 1
2015/2016 9 Dubňany 1754 Předínský Vladan Prušánky C 1957 1913 0
2015/2016 8 Dubňany 1754 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1823 1784 1
2015/2016 7 Dubňany 1754 Píštěk Jan Veselí D 1857 1837 1
2015/2016 6 Dubňany 1754 Uřičář Zdeněk Veselí C 1891 1887 0
2015/2016 5 Dubňany 1754 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1630 ½
2015/2016 4 Dubňany 1754 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1927 1906 ½
2015/2016 3 Dubňany 1754 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2012 ½
2015/2016 1 Dubňany 1754 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1810 ½
2014/2015 6 Dubňany 1751 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1860 ½
2014/2015 5 Dubňany 1751 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1605 ½
2014/2015 4 Dubňany 1751 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1693 ½
2014/2015 7 Dubňany 1751 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1829 0
2014/2015 6 Dubňany 1751 Štěpanovský Kamil Hodonín B 1605 1
2014/2015 5 Dubňany 1751 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2002 ½
2014/2015 4 Dubňany 1751 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1693 1
2014/2015 3 Dubňany 1751 Vrtal Jaroslav Ježov 2053 2057 0
2014/2015 2 Dubňany 1751 Krolop Petr Prušánky C 1836 1773 0
2014/2015 1 Dubňany 1751 Okénka Bronislav Kyjov B 1542 1
2013/2014 6 Dubňany 1751 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 2003 1934 1
2013/2014 5 Dubňany 1751 Londin Martin Vacenovice 1908 0
2013/2014 4 Dubňany 1751 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1526 1550 0
2013/2014 7 Dubňany 1751 Vašíček František Veselí C 1616 ½
2013/2014 6 Dubňany 1751 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1605 ½
2013/2014 5 Dubňany 1751 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1834 ½
2013/2014 4 Dubňany 1751 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1722 1716 ½
2013/2014 3 Dubňany 1751 Heindl Karel Strážnice 1847 ½
2013/2014 2 Dubňany 1751 Krolop Petr Hodonín B 1773 1
2013/2014 1 Dubňany 1751 Ledvina Libor Kyjov B 1778 ½
2013/2014 14 Dubňany B 1751 Misorin Vladimír Hodonín C 1330 1
2013/2014 13 Dubňany B 1751 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice B 2037 1834 0
2013/2014 11 Dubňany B 1751 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 1631 1
2013/2014 10 Dubňany B 1751 Skalka Michal Veselí D 1526 1550 ½
2013/2014 9 Dubňany B 1751 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1408 1
2013/2014 8 Dubňany B 1751 Jurásek Ondřej Kněždub 1389 1
2013/2014 7 Dubňany B 1751 Misorin Vladimír Hodonín C 1330 1
2013/2014 6 Dubňany B 1751 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice B 2037 1834 ½
2013/2014 4 Dubňany B 1751 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 1631 ½
2013/2014 3 Dubňany B 1751 Skalka Michal Veselí D 1526 1550 ½
2013/2014 2 Dubňany B 1751 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1408 1
2013/2014 1 Dubňany B 1751 Jurásek Ondřej Kněždub 1389 1
2012/2013 3 Dubňany 1705 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1784 0
2012/2013 2 Dubňany 1705 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1660 1
2012/2013 1 Dubňany 1705 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1767 0
2012/2013 10 Dubňany B 1705 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1550 1
2012/2013 9 Dubňany B 1705 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice B 2037 1875 ½
2012/2013 8 Dubňany B 1705 Jordán Josef Domanín 1979 0
2012/2013 7 Dubňany B 1705 Rožek Ivan Hodonín C 1609 1
2012/2013 6 Dubňany B 1705 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1404 1
2012/2013 5 Dubňany B 1705 Jurásek Ondřej Kněždub 1376 1
2012/2013 4 Dubňany B 1705 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice B 2037 1875 1
2012/2013 3 Dubňany B 1705 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 1627 ½
2012/2013 2 Dubňany B 1705 Rožek Ivan Hodonín C 1609 1
2012/2013 1 Dubňany B 1705 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1404 1
2012/2013 7 Dubňany 1705 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 2077 2046 0
2012/2013 6 Dubňany 1705 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1681 1
2012/2013 5 Dubňany 1705 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1601 ½
2012/2013 4 Dubňany 1705 Poláček Arnošt Kyjov B 1592 1
2012/2013 3 Dubňany 1705 Měsíček Tomáš Strážnice 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Dubňany 1705 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1784 1
2012/2013 1 Dubňany 1705 Chrbolka Jaroslav Vacenovice 1518 1
2011/2012 9 Dubňany 1730 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1861 1793 ½
2011/2012 8 Dubňany 1730 Netopil Petr Ježov 1566 1
2011/2012 7 Dubňany 1730 Dryšl Radek Prušánky B 1842 0
2011/2012 6 Dubňany 1730 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1552 ½
2011/2012 5 Dubňany 1730 Strmiska Pavel Kyjov B 1765 0
2011/2012 4 Dubňany 1730 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1697 0
2011/2012 3 Dubňany 1730 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1764 ½
2011/2012 2 Dubňany 1730 Kašpárek František Šardice 1737 0
2011/2012 1 Dubňany 1730 Nykl Radomír Domanín 1705 ½
2010/2011 10 Dubňany B 1729 Bohun Marian Dolní Bojanovice 1363 1
2010/2011 9 Dubňany B 1729 Rouzek Václav Domanín 1358 1
2010/2011 8 Dubňany B 1729 Kyjov C 1
2010/2011 7 Dubňany B 1729 Polách Karel Prušánky C 1575 1
2010/2011 4 Dubňany B 1729 Rouzek Václav Domanín 1358 1
2010/2011 3 Dubňany B 1729 Chrbolka Jaroslav Kyjov C 1554 1
2010/2011 9 Dubňany A 1729 Netopil Petr Ježov 1562 ½
2010/2011 8 Dubňany A 1729 Kořínek Jiří Strážnice 1535 ½
2010/2011 7 Dubňany A 1729 Vašíček František Veselí n.M. C 1554 0
2010/2011 6 Dubňany A 1729 Janás Vladimír Hodonín B 1856 ½
2010/2011 5 Dubňany A 1729 Schottl František Prušánky B 1633 ½
2010/2011 4 Dubňany A 1729 Kořínek Jan Ždánice 1601 ½
2010/2011 3 Dubňany A 1729 Bimka Josef Šardice 1566 1
2010/2011 2 Dubňany A 1729 Jurutka Vladimír Kyjov B 1511 1
2010/2011 1 Dubňany A 1729 Čajka Miroslav Kněždub 1472 1
2009/2010 10 Dubňany B 1734 Krátký Karel Dolní Bojanovice 1290 1
2009/2010 9 Dubňany B 1734 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 1614 1
2009/2010 8 Dubňany B 1734 Kašpárek František Šardice 1775 1
2009/2010 7 Dubňany B 1734 Hlaváč Přemysl Prušánky C 1560 ½
2009/2010 6 Dubňany B 1734 Káčerek Antonín Kyjov C 1317 ½
2009/2010 3 Dubňany B 1734 Kašpárek František Šardice 1775 0
2009/2010 2 Dubňany B 1734 Dryšl Kamil Prušánky C 1525 1
2009/2010 1 Dubňany B 1734 Sláma Michal Kyjov C 1578 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Dubňany 1734 Šeráková Taťána ŠK Prušánky 1575 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Dubňany 1734 Bartošek Miroslav Sokol Kněždub 1553 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Dubňany 1734 Doležal Petr ŠK Ježov 1657 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Dubňany 1734 Múčka Miroslav Jiskra Strážnice 1540 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Dubňany 1734 Ingr František Sokol Kyjov B 1744 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Dubňany 1734 Morávek Zdeněk ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1732 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Dubňany 1734 Kořínek Vladimír KOVO Ždánice 1519 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Dubňany 1734 Schöndorf Josef ŠK Hodonín B 1715 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Dubňany B 1749 Krolop Petr ŠK Hodonín B 1722 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Dubňany B 1749 Sasín Josef TJ Veselí n.M. C 1754 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Dubňany B 1749 Šmíd Vladimír TJ KOVO Ždánice 1817 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Dubňany B 1749 Šebesta Josef Sokol Bzenec 1959 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Dubňany B 1749 Kašpárek Zdeněk SK Ježov 1438 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Dubňany B 1749 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1890 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Dubňany B 1749 Šerák Jaroslav Podlužan Prušánky B 1616 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Dubňany B 1749 Solařík Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1615 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Dubňany A 1749 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Dubňany A 1749 Soukop Pavel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1855 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Dubňany A 1749 Pešák Roman S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2034 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Dubňany A 1749 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1849 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Dubňany A 1749 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2044 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Dubňany A 1749 Symerský Petr SK STAK Domanín 2121 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Dubňany A 1749 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1778 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Dubňany A 1749 Strmiska Pavel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Dubňany A 1749 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Dubňany A 1749 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1894 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Dubňany A 1749 Vítek František Šach Pavlov 1599 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Dubňany 1810 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1929 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Dubňany 1810 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2058 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Dubňany 1810 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1990 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Dubňany 1810 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Dubňany 1810 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice 1780 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Dubňany 1810 Strmiska Pavel TJ Baník Šardice 1759 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Dubňany 1810 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2019 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Dubňany 1810 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1877 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Dubňany 1810 Kopr Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1732 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Dubňany 1810 Kovář Miroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Dubňany 1810 Ingr František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1800 0
2007/2008 9 Dubňany B 1810 Marek Jiří Prušánky B 2004 0
2007/2008 8 Dubňany B 1810 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1643 0
2007/2008 7 Dubňany B 1810 Šebesta Josef Domanín 1960 0
2007/2008 6 Dubňany B 1810 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1738 ½
2007/2008 5 Dubňany B 1810 Hala Gabriel Kněždub 1788 0
2007/2008 4 Dubňany B 1810 Sasín Josef Veselí C 1764 1
2007/2008 3 Dubňany B 1810 Zubalík Miroslav Ždánice 2049 0
2007/2008 2 Dubňany B 1810 Mazouch Roman Ježov 1597 1
2007/2008 1 Dubňany B 1810 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1811 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Dubňany 1763 Sasín Josef ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1777 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Dubňany 1763 Kubiš Ivan ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2063 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Dubňany 1763 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1902 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Dubňany 1763 Petráňová Teresa Šach Pavlov 1731 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Dubňany 1763 Trávníček Petr Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Dubňany 1763 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2096 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Dubňany 1763 Matula Tomáš TJ Bučovice 1653 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Dubňany 1763 Veselý Bohumil Sokol Vranovice 1896 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Dubňany 1763 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1893 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Dubňany 1763 Racek Michal Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1804 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Dubňany 1763 Šmíd Vladimír Baník Šardice 1854 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Dubňany 1733 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná C 1863 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Dubňany 1733 Sasín Josef Veselí n.M. B 1798 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Dubňany 1733 Fridrich Michal Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1880 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Dubňany 1733 Veverka František Prostor Břeclav 1906 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Dubňany 1733 Němec Miloslav Podlužan Prušánky 2013 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Dubňany 1733 Kašpárek František Baník Šardice 1780 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Dubňany 1733 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1784 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Dubňany 1733 Ingr František STAK Domanín 1781 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Dubňany 1733 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice B 1746 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Dubňany 1733 Hicl Zdeněk DDM Vel. Pavlovice 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Dubňany 1733 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 1992 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Dubňany 1788 Němec Miloslav Podlužan Prušánky 2061 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Dubňany 1788 Javůrek Eduard Prostor Břeclav 1704 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Dubňany 1788 Doxanský Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1783 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Dubňany 1788 Věžník Petr Tatran Poštorná C 1620 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Dubňany 1788 Sasín Josef ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1804 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Dubňany 1788 Chromeček Oldřich TJ Bučovice B 1795 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Dubňany 1788 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Hustopeče B 1650 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Dubňany 1788 Hošková Jana ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Dubňany 1788 Šafařík Vojtěch Horáček Sudoměřice 1981 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Dubňany 1788 Hlaváč Dalibor SK STAK Domanín 1594 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Dubňany 1788 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1828 0