Hráč Šimčík Jan

Šimčík Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Šimčík Jan
Oddíl: Dolní Němčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1764
Elo mezinárodní: 1820
ID: 24309
FIDE ID: 331104
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1820 1762 Pavlica Tomáš TJ Velehrad 0 1502 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1820 1762 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov C 0 1723 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1820 1762 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 0 1504 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1820 1762 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 1917 1893 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1820 1762 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1661 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1820 1762 Fridrich Václav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1582 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1820 1762 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice 0 1660 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1820 1762 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1549 1590 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1820 1770 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město F 1697 1747 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1820 1771 Umlauf Josef TJ Dolní Němčí 1712 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1820 1771 Húsek Martin ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1250 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1832 1789 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2105 2070 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1832 1789 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 2035 1916 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1832 1789 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1832 1789 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1832 1789 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1853 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Hluk A 1779 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1707 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Hluk A 1779 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1750 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Hluk A 1779 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1613 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Hluk A 1779 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice D 1731 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Hluk A 1779 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1584 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Hluk A 1779 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město H 1635 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Hluk A 1779 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1694 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1779 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1745 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1779 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město F 1785 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1779 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1715 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1779 Javora Stanislav ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1787 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1779 Pospíšil Josef Slavia Kroměříž C 1709 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1779 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1759 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1779 Navrátil Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1774 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1779 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1707 ½
2009/2010 8 Hluk A 1794 Tomášů Robin Boršice D 1734 1
2009/2010 7 Hluk A 1794 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1685 0
2009/2010 4 Hluk A 1794 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1745 0
2009/2010 3 Hluk A 1794 Mrkus František Staré Město G 1665 1
2009/2010 1 Hluk A 1794 Bartoš Jiří Dolní Němčí 1616 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1794 Balážec Ludovít TJ Sokol Kvasice 1969 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1794 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1796 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1803 Štefek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1681 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1803 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1637 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1803 Zpěváková Jana Spartak Uherský Brod 1741 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1803 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1778 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1803 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice C 1968 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1803 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1647 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1803 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1923 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1803 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1844 ½
2008/2009 9 Hluk A 1803 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1687 ½
2008/2009 8 Hluk A 1803 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1745 0
2008/2009 7 Hluk A 1803 Martinák Josef Kunovice A 1822 0
2008/2009 6 Hluk A 1803 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1930 ½
2008/2009 5 Hluk A 1803 Flekač Milan Vlčnov B 1983 1
2008/2009 4 Hluk A 1803 Churý Petr Osvětimany A 1771 0
2008/2009 3 Hluk A 1803 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město H 1582 ½
2008/2009 2 Hluk A 1803 Trubačík Josef Staré Město G 1854 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1820 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1950 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1820 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1999 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1820 Foukal František ŠK Zlín E 1928 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1820 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2036 0
2007/2008 8 Hluk A 1820 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1831 1
2007/2008 7 Hluk A 1820 Pfeffer Erik Boršice D 1717 0
2007/2008 6 Hluk A 1820 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1903 1
2007/2008 2 Hluk A 1820 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice A 1860 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1847 Křek Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1982 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1847 Daněk Libor Dům Kultury Kroměříž 2015 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1847 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1946 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1847 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1958 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1847 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2236 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1847 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1971 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1847 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1846 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1847 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1849 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Vlčnov 1847 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2096 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Vlčnov 1847 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1949 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Vlčnov 1847 Vidlář Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1846 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Vlčnov 1847 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlin D 2014 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Vlčnov 1847 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 1989 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Vlčnov 1847 Břoušek Jiří TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 2034 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Vlčnov 1847 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2066 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Vlčnov 1847 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2020 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Vlčnov 1847 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1771 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Vlčnov 1847 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1994 0
2005/2006 9 Hluk "A" 1734 Flekač Milan Vlčnov "B" 1888 ½
2005/2006 8 Hluk "A" 1734 Navrátil Jiří Bojkovice "A" 1928 0
2005/2006 7 Hluk "A" 1734 Podešva Antonín Mařatice "A" 1925 1
2005/2006 5 Hluk "A" 1734 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice 1886 ½
2005/2006 4 Hluk "A" 1734 Churý Petr Osvětimany "A" 1724 0
2005/2006 3 Hluk "A" 1734 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1843 0
2005/2006 5 Hluk B 1734 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1605 1
2005/2006 4 Hluk B 1734 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1713 1
2005/2006 2 Hluk B 1734 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice B 1598 1
2005/2006 1 Hluk B 1734 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1635 1
2004/2005 6 Hluk 1632 Plášek Radim BojkoviceB 2055 1
2004/2005 4 Hluk 1632 Ludvíček Josef Boršice D 1891 0
2004/2005 3 Hluk 1632 Vrtal Jaroslav Osvětimany B 2143 ½
2004/2005 2 Hluk 1632 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1684 1
2004/2005 1 Hluk 1632 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice B 1615 1