Hráč Ludvíček Josef

Ludvíček Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Ludvíček Josef
Oddíl: SK Boršice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1788
Elo mezinárodní: 1747
ID: 2051
FIDE ID: 326127
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 B SK Boršice A 1747 1788 Častulík Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1800 1764 0
2018/2019 1 Č SK Boršice C 1747 1788 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1700 ½
2018/2019 2 B SK Boršice B 1747 1788 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1714 1746 1
2018/2019 1 B SK Boršice B 1747 1788 Myška Dušan ŠK Holešov B 0 1725 ½
2017/2018 8 Č SK Boršice C 1741 1746 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město F 0 1616 1
2017/2018 7 B SK Boršice C 1741 1746 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice C 0 1729 1
2017/2018 6 Č SK Boršice C 1741 1746 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1618 1
2017/2018 4 Č SK Boršice C 1741 1746 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1892 1
2017/2018 3 B SK Boršice C 1741 1746 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1664 ½
2017/2018 2 Č SK Boršice C 1741 1746 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice 0 1753 ½
2017/2018 1 B SK Boršice C 1741 1746 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov C 1951 1898 ½
2017/2018 10 B SK Boršice B 1741 1746 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1651 1634 1
2017/2018 9 Č SK Boršice B 1741 1746 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice B 0 1773 0
2017/2018 7 Č SK Boršice B 1741 1746 Jandl Miroslav TJ Bojkovice 0 1768 ½
2017/2018 6 B SK Boršice B 1741 1746 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1546 1612 0
2017/2018 5 B SK Boršice B 1741 1746 Krejčík Milan Sokol Postoupky B 0 1588 ½
2017/2018 3 B SK Boršice B 1741 1746 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1926 1808 0
2017/2018 10 Č SK Boršice A 1741 1746 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 ½
2016/2017 9 B SK Boršice C 1913 1903 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1344 ½
2016/2017 7 B SK Boršice C 1913 1903 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1572 1
2016/2017 6 Č SK Boršice C 1913 1903 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město G 1567 1605 1
2016/2017 3 Č SK Boršice C 1913 1903 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1751 1
2016/2017 2 B SK Boršice C 1913 1903 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1717 1
2016/2017 10 Č SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1836 1861 0
2016/2017 8 Č SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 1744 1
2016/2017 7 B SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Zajíček Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1803 1832 0
2016/2017 6 Č SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1762 1
2016/2017 5 B SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky B 0
2016/2017 4 Č SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 1
2016/2017 3 Č SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1589 1627 0
2016/2017 2 B SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Zpěváková Kateřina TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1476 1476 1
2016/2017 8 Č SK Boršice A 1913 1903 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1668 0
2015/2016 10 Č SK Boršice A 1913 1903 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město C 1149 1
2015/2016 9 B SK Boršice A 1913 1903 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 1
2015/2016 7 B SK Boršice A 1913 1903 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín B 1658 1728 1
2015/2016 11 Č SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město F 1487 1400 1
2015/2016 10 B SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 1
2015/2016 9 Č SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 1
2015/2016 8 B SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice 1585 1
2015/2016 7 Č SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1729 1
2015/2016 6 B SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1801 1794 ½
2015/2016 5 Č SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město E 1621 1
2015/2016 4 B SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Dostálek Kamil Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1000 0
2015/2016 3 Č SK Boršice B 1913 1903 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1759 1
2015/2016 11 B SK Boršice C 1913 1903 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 ½
2015/2016 8 Č SK Boršice C 1913 1903 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1870 1
2015/2016 6 Č SK Boršice C 1913 1903 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1862 ½
2015/2016 5 B SK Boršice C 1913 1903 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 2044 2043 0
2015/2016 2 B SK Boršice C 1913 1903 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1478 0
2015/2016 1 Č SK Boršice C 1913 1903 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1658 ½
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Polešovice 1855 1866 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1657 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Polešovice 1855 1866 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1799 ½
2014/2015 11 Č SK Boršice B 1855 1866 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1753 0
2014/2015 10 B SK Boršice B 1855 1866 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1734 1746 0
2014/2015 9 Č SK Boršice B 1855 1866 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1837 1862 1
2014/2015 8 B SK Boršice B 1855 1866 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1601 ½
2014/2015 4 B SK Boršice B 1855 1866 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1594 1
2014/2015 3 Č SK Boršice B 1855 1866 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1934 1893 1
2014/2015 2 B SK Boršice B 1855 1866 Botek Ludvík SK EMKaD Holešov A 1609 1
2014/2015 1 Č SK Boršice B 1855 1866 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí A 1845 1845 0
2014/2015 11 Č SK Boršice A 1855 1866 Peterka Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1690 1603 0
2014/2015 2 Č SK Boršice A 1855 1866 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1798 1
2013/2014 11 B SK Boršice C 1873 1869 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1802 ½
2013/2014 10 Č SK Boršice C 1873 1869 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1736 1
2013/2014 9 B SK Boršice C 1873 1869 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1801 ½
2013/2014 7 B SK Boršice C 1873 1869 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1731 0
2013/2014 6 Č SK Boršice C 1873 1869 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1583 1
2013/2014 5 B SK Boršice C 1873 1869 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1670 1699 ½
2013/2014 3 Č SK Boršice C 1873 1869 Macků Lubomír ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1570 1
2013/2014 2 B SK Boršice C 1873 1869 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1707 1
2013/2014 8 Č SK Boršice A 1873 1869 Pobořil František CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1519 1
2013/2014 4 Č SK Boršice A 1873 1869 Křenek Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1000 1
2013/2014 11 B SK Boršice B 1873 1869 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1616 1
2013/2014 10 Č SK Boršice B 1873 1869 Slanicay Gabriel ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 1
2013/2014 9 B SK Boršice B 1873 1869 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1647 1
2013/2014 8 Č SK Boršice B 1873 1869 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1655 0
2013/2014 7 B SK Boršice B 1873 1869 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1526 1
2013/2014 4 Č SK Boršice B 1873 1869 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1613 1
2013/2014 3 B SK Boršice B 1873 1869 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 1736 1
2013/2014 2 Č SK Boršice B 1873 1869 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1715 1
2013/2014 1 B SK Boršice B 1873 1869 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Dolní Němčí A 1583 1
2012/2013 11 Č SK Boršice C 1857 1833 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1697 0
2012/2013 10 B SK Boršice C 1857 1833 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 1
2012/2013 8 B SK Boršice C 1857 1833 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1706 1
2012/2013 7 Č SK Boršice C 1857 1833 Tomek Jiří KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1712 1
2012/2013 5 Č SK Boršice C 1857 1833 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1799 1
2012/2013 4 B SK Boršice C 1857 1833 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1758 ½
2012/2013 3 Č SK Boršice C 1857 1833 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1795 ½
2012/2013 2 B SK Boršice C 1857 1833 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1723 1680 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Spartak Bílovec 1885 1850 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1757 1
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Spartak Bílovec 1885 1850 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1825 1
2011/2012 4 B TJ Spartak Bílovec 1885 1850 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "C" 1715 0
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Spartak Bílovec 1885 1850 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1665 1
2011/2012 1 B TJ Spartak Bílovec 1885 1850 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1757 0
2011/2012 11 B SK Boršice C 1885 1850 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1718 1
2011/2012 10 Č SK Boršice C 1885 1850 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1849 1759 1
2011/2012 9 Č SK Boršice C 1885 1850 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1929 1824 0
2011/2012 8 B SK Boršice C 1885 1850 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1679 1634 1
2011/2012 7 Č SK Boršice C 1885 1850 Holub Aleš TJ FS Napajedla B 1718 ½
2011/2012 6 B SK Boršice C 1885 1850 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1798 1817 ½
2011/2012 5 Č SK Boršice C 1885 1850 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí 1592 0
2011/2012 4 B SK Boršice C 1885 1850 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 1
2011/2012 3 Č SK Boršice C 1885 1850 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1808 ½
2011/2012 2 B SK Boršice C 1885 1850 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1521 1521 1
2011/2012 1 Č SK Boršice C 1885 1850 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1709 1
2010/2011 10 Č SK Boršice C 1855 Tomek Josef ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1849 1
2010/2011 9 B SK Boršice C 1855 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1743 1
2010/2011 8 Č SK Boršice C 1855 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1759 1
2010/2011 7 B SK Boršice C 1855 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1663 1
2010/2011 6 Č SK Boršice C 1855 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 1
2010/2011 4 Č SK Boršice C 1855 Hruška Karel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1864 ½
2010/2011 2 Č SK Boršice C 1855 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 1
2010/2011 1 Č SK Boršice C 1855 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město F 1606 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Spartak Bílovec 1846 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1759 1
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Spartak Bílovec 1846 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1335 1
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Spartak Bílovec 1846 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1803 1
2009/2010 11 B SK Borsice B 1846 Palica Jiří SK Zlin C 1908 ½
2009/2010 9 B SK Borsice B 1846 Fridrich Václav SO Slavia-Fatra 1640 1
2009/2010 8 Č SK Borsice B 1846 Fusek Lukáš SK Stare Mesto E 1796 1
2009/2010 7 B SK Borsice B 1846 Stojan František SK Zlin D 1787 1
2009/2010 5 Č SK Borsice B 1846 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Roznov 1928 1
2009/2010 4 B SK Borsice B 1846 Krupa Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 0
2009/2010 2 B SK Borsice B 1846 Štefanko Igor SK Stare Mesto D 1885 0
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Spartak Bílovec 1829 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1956 0
2008/2009 2 B TJ Spartak Bílovec 1829 Mamula Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1672 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Spartak Bílovec 1829 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1650 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Spartak Bílovec 1829 Borovička Bohumil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2024 0
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Spartak Bílovec 1829 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "C" 1678 1
2008/2009 2 B TJ Spartak Bílovec 1829 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1786 ½
2008/2009 1 B TJ Spartak Bílovec 1829 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1632 1
2008/2009 8 Č SK Boršice B 1829 Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 0
2008/2009 7 Č SK Boršice B 1829 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1927 1
2008/2009 5 Č SK Boršice B 1829 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1905 0
2008/2009 1 Č SK Boršice B 1829 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 1968 1
2007/2008 9 B SK Boršice C 1878 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1780 0
2007/2008 8 Č SK Boršice C 1878 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1666 1
2007/2008 2 Č SK Boršice C 1878 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 0
2007/2008 1 B SK Boršice C 1878 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov A 1763 1
2007/2008 3 Č Spartak Bílovec 1878 Marek Roman Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1729 0
2007/2008 2 B Spartak Bílovec 1878 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1580 ½
2007/2008 7 Č Spartak Bílovec 1878 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1659 1
2007/2008 6 B Spartak Bílovec 1878 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1859 1
2007/2008 5 Č Spartak Bílovec 1878 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1992 0
2007/2008 4 B Spartak Bílovec 1878 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald "B" 1623 0
2007/2008 3 Č Spartak Bílovec 1878 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1580 0
2007/2008 2 B Spartak Bílovec 1878 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1586 1
2006/2007 10 B SK Boršice B 1896 Dvorník Pavel Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1679 0
2006/2007 9 Č SK Boršice B 1896 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 1
2006/2007 8 B SK Boršice B 1896 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1909 0
2006/2007 5 Č SK Boršice B 1896 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1827 0
2006/2007 2 Č SK Boršice B 1896 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1795 0
2006/2007 1 B SK Boršice B 1896 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov B 1777 1
2006/2007 10 Č Spartak Bílovec 1896 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald 1763 0
2006/2007 9 B Spartak Bílovec 1896 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1909 0
2006/2007 8 Č Spartak Bílovec 1896 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1678 1
2006/2007 7 B Spartak Bílovec 1896 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "B" 1795 1
2006/2007 6 B Spartak Bílovec 1896 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1531 1
2006/2007 5 B Spartak Bílovec 1896 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald 1729 1
2006/2007 4 Č Spartak Bílovec 1896 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1909 1
2006/2007 3 B Spartak Bílovec 1896 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1683 1
2006/2007 2 Č Spartak Bílovec 1896 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "B" 1795 1
2006/2007 1 Č Spartak Bílovec 1896 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1531 ½
2005/2006 10 B SK Boršice 1954 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2012 0
2005/2006 3 Č SK Boršice 1954 Přikryl Tomáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1986 ½
2005/2006 11 Č SK Boršice B 1954 Vidlář Pavel TJ Napajedla 1868 ½
2005/2006 10 B SK Boršice B 1954 Hruška Karel LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1800 ½
2005/2006 6 Č SK Boršice B 1954 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1818 0
2005/2006 5 B SK Boršice B 1954 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov 1740 0
2005/2006 4 Č SK Boršice B 1954 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2006 0
2005/2006 2 Č SK Boršice B 1954 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice 1820 0
2005/2006 1 B SK Boršice B 1954 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1677 ½
2004/2005 9 B Boršice B 1891 Javor Jan Vlčnov B 1711 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Boršice B 1891 Mikulík Josef Mařatice A 1934 1
2004/2005 7 B Boršice B 1891 Krátký Ctibor Bojkovice A 1658 1
2004/2005 6 Č Boršice B 1891 Zemčík Jan Kunovice ŠO 1574 1
2004/2005 5 B Boršice B 1891 Šmíd Jan Staré Město F 1929 1
2004/2005 4 Č Boršice B 1891 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany 1743 1
2004/2005 3 B Boršice B 1891 Kadlček Petr Dol. Němčí 1715 1
2004/2005 2 Č Boršice B 1891 Jakubec Jiří Uherský Ostroh C 1768 1
2004/2005 7 Č Boršice D 1891 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice B 1615 1
2004/2005 6 B Boršice D 1891 Bařina Vít Vlčnov C 1507 1
2004/2005 5 Č Boršice D 1891 Plášek Radim BojkoviceB 2055 ½
2004/2005 4 B Boršice D 1891 Šimčík Jan Hluk 1632 1
2004/2005 3 B Boršice D 1891 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1597 1
2004/2005 1 B Boršice D 1891 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1684 1