Hráč Čížek Martin

Čížek Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Čížek Martin
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1984
Elo mezinárodní: 1947
ID: 11047
FIDE ID: 322024
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 1 Bartoš Unichess "B" 1986 2016 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2155 2103 0
2015/2016 11 Unichess F 1986 2016 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1808 1
2015/2016 10 Unichess F 1986 2016 Čermák Luděk GROP D 1992 1931 1
2015/2016 9 Unichess F 1986 2016 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1919 ½
2015/2016 8 Unichess F 1986 2016 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1825 1
2015/2016 6 Unichess F 1986 2016 Malá Anna Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1886 1922 ½
2015/2016 5 Unichess F 1986 2016 Petruň Milan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1957 1947 1
2015/2016 4 Unichess F 1986 2016 Patka Milan ŠK Smíchov C 1735 ½
2015/2016 2 Unichess F 1986 2016 Tlamsa Radovan Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1760 1
2015/2016 1 Unichess F 1986 2016 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 1876 1886 1
2015/2016 11 Unichess "B" 1986 2016 Ta Van Duy ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 ½
2015/2016 10 Unichess "B" 1986 2016 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2103 1
2015/2016 9 Unichess "B" 1986 2016 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 ½
2015/2016 8 Unichess "B" 1986 2016 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2172 2207 ½
2015/2016 7 Unichess "B" 1986 2016 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 0
2015/2016 5 Unichess "B" 1986 2016 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 ½
2015/2016 4 Unichess "B" 1986 2016 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1967 1991 ½
2015/2016 3 Unichess "B" 1986 2016 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2028 2055 0
2015/2016 2 Unichess "B" 1986 2016 Babička Michal SK Děčín 1978 2063 ½
2015/2016 1 Unichess "B" 1986 2016 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice "B" 2134 2107 1
2015/2016 1 Unichess E 1986 2016 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha F 1808 1844 0
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 Franěk Jan Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 ½
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 Císař Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1777 1
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 Novák Josef Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1988 1953 1
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2007 2011 0
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 1
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 Lexa Václav Sokol Vršovice E 1856 1
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 1
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov B 1968 ½
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1865 1859 1
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB D 1978 1995 Bernášek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2097 2075 ½
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB D 1978 1995 Postupa Martin GROP B 2060 2058 0
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB D 1978 1995 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Praga Praha A 2221 2216 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1978 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov C 1622 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1978 Přívozník Luboš TJ Praga Praha F 1613 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1978 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1772 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1978 Kříž Jiří ŠK PORG G 1647 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1978 Hojer Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1607 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1978 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1660 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1978 Jícha Tomáš ŠK Mlejn B 1563 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1974 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 2003 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1974 Malý Jiří ŠK Teplice"C" 1812 1
2008/2009 10 Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1980 Ledvina Jiří ŠK Teplice"C" 1951 1
2008/2009 7 Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1980 Svoboda Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1981 0
2008/2009 6 Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1980 Tureček Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1975 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 1992 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín B 1695 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 1992 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1770 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 1992 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín A 2150 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1996 Koubek Václav TJ Neratovice 2134 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1996 Lorenc Tomáš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2137 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1996 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 2028 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1996 Mišičko Ján ŠK Rakovník 2074 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1996 Pokorný Petr ČSOB"B" 2237 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1996 Bujak Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2207 0
2005/2006 11 Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2052 Hozda David Loko MostB"" 2053 ½
2005/2006 10 Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2052 Magát Josef Sokol Údlice 1934 ½
2005/2006 9 Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2052 Chmelík Jiří CHP Litvínov 2043 0
2005/2006 8 Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2052 Němec Petr Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2014 0
2005/2006 7 Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2052 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2025 0
2005/2006 6 Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2052 Nejedlo Josef SK Demas DěčínB"" 1916 1
2005/2006 5 Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2052 Šťastný Petr Bonex TepliceB"" 1988 1
2005/2006 4 Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2052 Šulc František Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1712 1
2005/2006 3 Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2052 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1949 ½
2005/2006 2 Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2052 Majerik Vladimír Union LounyB"" 2085 1
2005/2006 1 Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2052 Beránek Jan Slávia DěčínA"" 1900 ½
2004/2005 9 Sl Litoměřice B" 2008 Hošek Miroslav Stropník Osek A" 1771 1
2004/2005 8 Sl Litoměřice B" 2008 Chutný Vladimír Stropník Osek B" 1589 1
2004/2005 7 Sl Litoměřice B" 2008 Kostohryz Ondřej Bystř. jezdci B" 1
2004/2005 6 Sl Litoměřice B" 2008 Houdek Miroslav Trend Roudnice 1575 1
2004/2005 5 Sl Litoměřice B" 2008 Lasík Petr Kaskáda Bílina A" 1464 1
2004/2005 4 Sl Litoměřice B" 2008 Rödl Martin Lokomot. Most F" 1881 1
2004/2005 3 Sl Litoměřice B" 2008 Mihalčík Jan Litoměřické dámy 1689 1
2004/2005 2 Sl Litoměřice B" 2008 Nedoma Petr Lovochem Lovosice 1684 1
2004/2005 1 Sl Litoměřice B" 2008 Kufel Pavol Bonex Teplice C" 1721 1
2004/2005 11 Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2008 Dvořák Jaroslav CHP Litvínov 1970 ½
2004/2005 10 Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2008 Budil Zdeněk Loko Most "B" 1917 ½
2004/2005 9 Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2008 Hloušek Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 1
2004/2005 8 Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2008 Urbanský Jaroslav Bystřanští jezd "A" 1633 ½
2004/2005 7 Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2008 Kirs Pavel Glaverbel Teplice 1628 1
2004/2005 6 Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2008 Salaba Václav Sokol Údlice "A" 1789 1
2004/2005 4 Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2008 Bubla Pavel Bonex Teplice "B" 1962 1
2004/2005 3 Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2008 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2074 1
2004/2005 2 Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2008 Přibyl Jakub Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2052 ½
2004/2005 1 Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2008 Košťál Jindřich Union Louny "A" 1931 1
2003/2004 7 Sl. Litoměřice B Orsák Karel Stropník Osek A 1
2003/2004 6 Sl. Litoměřice B Janoušek Petr Bonex Teplice C 1
2003/2004 5 Sl. Litoměřice B Tachovský Pavel Bystř. jezdci A ½
2003/2004 4 Sl. Litoměřice B 1948 Valenta Petr Kaskáda Bílina A 1586 ½
2003/2004 3 Sl. Litoměřice B 1948 Cvek Jaroslav Litoměřické dámy 1775 ½
2003/2004 2 Sl. Litoměřice B 1948 Cigáň Karel Stropník Osek B 1590 1
2003/2004 1 Sl. Litoměřice B 1948 Hašlar Svatopluk Lovochem Lovosice 1793 1
2003/2004 11 Sj.Litoměřice 1948 Liška Jiří Ing. Sokol Údlice 2053 ½
2003/2004 10 Sj.Litoměřice 1948 Bouška Milan Glaverbel Teplice 1754 1
2003/2004 9 Sj.Litoměřice 1948 Horák Lukáš Loko Ústí n.L. 1806 1
2003/2004 7 Sj.Litoměřice 1948 Zima Jiří Tatran Podbořany 1603 ½
2003/2004 6 Sj.Litoměřice 1948 Tureček Václav Sp.Ústí n.L. 1855 1
2003/2004 4 Sj.Litoměřice 1948 Polenský Vladislav SK Demas Děčín 1945 1
2003/2004 3 Sj.Litoměřice 1948 Jeníček Emil SSZŠ Litvínov 2040 1
2003/2004 2 Sj.Litoměřice 1948 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny 1871 ½
2003/2004 1 Sj.Litoměřice 1948 Kujal Gustav CHP Litvínov 1853 1