Hráč Lešák Jiří

Lešák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Lešák Jiří
Oddíl: SK Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1964
Elo mezinárodní: 1952
ID: 26487
FIDE ID: 301850
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 Č SK Děčín"B" 1952 1964 Vrchotka Josef Chess Most"B" 1959 2004 ½
2017/2018 10 B SK Děčín"B" 1961 1967 Laban Vladimír ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1896 1885 0
2017/2018 9 Č SK Děčín"B" 1961 1967 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most"B" 1849 1853 0
2017/2018 7 Č SK Děčín"B" 1969 1967 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1864 1872 ½
2017/2018 6 B SK Děčín"B" 1953 1967 Železný Jiří Šachy Povrly 2003 1979 1
2017/2018 4 B SK Děčín"B" 1961 1967 Mayer Daniel ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1714 1690 1
2017/2018 3 Č SK Děčín"B" 1961 1967 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2013 1971 0
2017/2018 2 B SK Děčín"B" 1961 1967 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1930 1932 0
2017/2018 7 Č SK Děčín "C" 1953 1967 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 2115 2087 ½
2017/2018 2 B SK Děčín "C" 1961 1967 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice "A" 1755 1795 1
2017/2018 10 B SK Děčín 1961 1967 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1970 1984 1
2017/2018 9 Č SK Děčín 1969 1967 Chmel Kristián TJ Kobylisy 2132 2130 0
2017/2018 5 Č SK Děčín 1961 1967 Peníška Pavel ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1893 1931 1
2017/2018 3 Č SK Děčín 1961 1967 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2185 2187 0
2016/2017 10 B SK Děčín 1936 1966 Kurka František ŠK Teplice 1934 1946 1
2015/2016 10 B SK Děčín 1936 1966 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 0
2015/2016 9 Č SK Děčín 1936 1966 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1957 1965 ½
2015/2016 2 Č SK Děčín 1936 1966 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess "B" 1961 1974 0
2015/2016 8 B SK Decin "C" 1936 1966 Brejník Gustav SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1854 1851 ½
2015/2016 5 B SK Decin "C" 1936 1966 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice "A" 1757 1811 1
2015/2016 4 Č SK Decin "C" 1936 1966 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1955 1931 ½
2015/2016 10 Č SK Děčín"B" 1936 1966 Lausmann Kurt Slovan Jirkov 1771 1788 1
2015/2016 9 B SK Děčín"B" 1936 1966 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1903 1907 ½
2015/2016 8 Č SK Děčín"B" 1936 1966 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1890 1889 1
2015/2016 6 Č SK Děčín"B" 1936 1966 Kreissl Čestmír Sokol Údlice"A" 1933 1924 0
2015/2016 4 Č SK Děčín"B" 1936 1966 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2167 2164 0
2015/2016 3 Č SK Děčín"B" 1936 1966 Fryček David Chess Most"C" 1673 1674 1
2015/2016 2 B SK Děčín"B" 1936 1966 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most"B" 1953 1927 1
2014/2015 9 Č SK Děčín 1934 1980 Šváb Jan CHESS MOST "A" 2042 2051 ½
2014/2015 6 Č SK Děčín 1934 1980 Kadeřábek Jiří Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 0
2014/2015 3 B SK Děčín 1934 1980 Bažantová Marie ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 1938 1914 0
2014/2015 10 B SK Děčín "B" 1934 1980 Hons Tomáš Union Louny "A" 1652 1709 1
2014/2015 9 Č SK Děčín "B" 1934 1980 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 0
2014/2015 6 Č SK Děčín "B" 1934 1980 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2012 1988 ½
2014/2015 5 B SK Děčín "B" 1934 1980 Bayer Radek Teplice "B" 2044 2050 ½
2014/2015 3 B SK Děčín "B" 1934 1980 Valenta Petr Chess Most "C" 1900 1894 1
2014/2015 2 Č SK Děčín "B" 1934 1980 Švarc Roman ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 2017 2013 0
2014/2015 1 B SK Děčín "B" 1934 1980 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov 1882 1871 1
2013/2014 11 Č SK Děčín "B" 1923 1982 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov 1989 2043 ½
2013/2014 10 B SK Děčín "B" 1923 1982 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1836 1851 ½
2013/2014 7 B SK Děčín "B" 1923 1982 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1934 1909 ½
2013/2014 6 Č SK Děčín "B" 1923 1982 Brejník Gustav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1749 1700 ½
2013/2014 5 B SK Děčín "B" 1923 1982 Šváb Jan Chess Most "B" 2048 2057 1
2013/2014 11 Č SK Děčín 1923 1982 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 1702 ½
2013/2014 9 Č SK Děčín 1923 1982 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2254 2252 ½
2013/2014 7 Č SK Děčín 1923 1982 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1865 1927 0
2013/2014 4 B SK Děčín 1923 1982 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2003 2016 1
2013/2014 3 Č SK Děčín 1923 1982 Novotný Roman TJ NERATOVICE 2030 2046 0
2013/2014 2 B SK Děčín 1923 1982 Šaffová Michaela TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1736 1731 1
2012/2013 11 Č SK Děčín 1900 1944 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec 1889 2012 ½
2012/2013 9 Č SK Děčín 1900 1944 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2152 2148 1
2012/2013 5 Č SK Děčín 1900 1944 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2150 2125 ½
2012/2013 3 Č SK Děčín 1900 1944 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2185 2178 ½
2012/2013 8 Č SK Děčín"B" 1900 1944 Kyselý Ivan Slovan Jirkov"A" 1942 ½
2012/2013 6 Č SK Děčín"B" 1900 1944 Chaloupka Vladimír Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2053 2067 0
2012/2013 4 Č SK Děčín"B" 1900 1944 Kubánek Martin TJ Šachy Povrly 1834 ½
2012/2013 2 Č SK Děčín"B" 1900 1944 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1819 1800 1
2011/2012 10 B SK Děčín "B" 1920 1975 Vašíček Milan ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1650 1685 1
2011/2012 9 Č SK Děčín "B" 1920 1975 Beránek Miroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1844 1
2011/2012 7 Č SK Děčín "B" 1920 1975 Hoke Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1969 1974 0
2011/2012 5 B SK Děčín "B" 1920 1975 Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1776 1746 0
2011/2012 8 B SK Děčín 1920 1975 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 0
2010/2011 11 Č SK Děčín "B" 1928 Soukal Vladimír TJ Chlumec "A" 2004 1
2010/2011 10 B SK Děčín "B" 1928 Mrišo Miloš TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1787 1
2010/2011 9 B SK Děčín "B" 1928 Novosad Pavel ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1712 1
2010/2011 8 Č SK Děčín "B" 1928 Černý Vladimír Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1682 1
2010/2011 7 B SK Děčín "B" 1928 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1711 1
2010/2011 6 Č SK Děčín "B" 1928 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1743 1
2010/2011 5 B SK Děčín "B" 1928 Berežný Jan ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1842 ½
2010/2011 4 Č SK Děčín "B" 1928 Hloušek Zdeněk TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1814 0
2010/2011 2 Č SK Děčín "B" 1928 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1798 1
2010/2011 1 B SK Děčín "B" 1928 Čermák Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1719 1
2010/2011 3 B SK Děčín 1928 Čenkovič Tomáš MARTY BANÍK Most 2056 0
2009/2010 10 B SK Děčín"D" 1870 Soukup Václav Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1250 1
2009/2010 9 Č SK Děčín"D" 1870 Weiss Petr TJ Start Karko UL 1855 1
2009/2010 8 Č SK Děčín"D" 1870 Semerdžiev Stefan KŠ Štětí 1942 0
2009/2010 7 B SK Děčín"D" 1870 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1617 0
2009/2010 6 Č SK Děčín"D" 1870 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1724 1
2009/2010 5 Č SK Děčín"D" 1870 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1990 0
2009/2010 4 B SK Děčín"D" 1870 Weiss Petr TJ Start Karko UL 1855 ½
2009/2010 3 B SK Děčín"D" 1870 Hoke Petr KŠ Štětí 1875 ½
2009/2010 2 Č SK Děčín"D" 1870 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1617 1
2009/2010 1 B SK Děčín"D" 1870 Král Antonín Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1839 1
2009/2010 9 B SK Děčín "B" 1870 Hellinger Jan Slavia SČE Děčín 1642 1
2009/2010 8 Č SK Děčín "B" 1870 Čechová Františka Spartak UL "C" 1572 1
2009/2010 7 B SK Děčín "B" 1870 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1770 ½
2009/2010 6 Č SK Děčín "B" 1870 Michňo Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1719 1
2009/2010 5 Č SK Děčín "B" 1870 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1762 1
2009/2010 4 B SK Děčín "B" 1870 Novák Petr TJ Chlumec "B" 1707 1
2009/2010 3 Č SK Děčín "B" 1870 Ederer Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1990 0
2009/2010 2 B SK Děčín "B" 1870 Černý Vladimír Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1663 1
2009/2010 1 Č SK Děčín "B" 1870 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1750 1
2008/2009 9 Č SK Děčín"D" 1830 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec"C" 1747 1
2008/2009 8 B SK Děčín"D" 1830 Malina Josef TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1801 0
2008/2009 7 Č SK Děčín"D" 1830 Kostišče Ján TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1699 0
2008/2009 6 B SK Děčín"D" 1830 Mikeš Jaroslav Sp.Ústí"F" 1459 1
2008/2009 4 Č SK Děčín"D" 1830 Weiss Petr TJ Start Karko UL 1847 ½
2008/2009 3 B SK Děčín"D" 1830 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí 1
2008/2009 2 Č SK Děčín"D" 1830 Šebesta Jan Sp.Ústí"E" 1696 ½
2008/2009 1 B SK Děčín"D" 1830 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín"E" 1602 ½
2008/2009 9 Č SK Děčín "B" 1830 Neumann Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1641 1
2008/2009 8 B SK Děčín "B" 1830 Brabec Herbert ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1725 1
2008/2009 7 Č SK Děčín "B" 1830 Radvanovský Petr Spartak UL "D" 1
2008/2009 6 B SK Děčín "B" 1830 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1847 0
2008/2009 5 B SK Děčín "B" 1830 Kostišče Ján TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1699 1
2008/2009 4 Č SK Děčín "B" 1830 Charousek Dan TJ Chlumec "B" 1480 1
2008/2009 3 B SK Děčín "B" 1830 Malina Josef TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1801 0
2008/2009 2 Č SK Děčín "B" 1830 Gryč Josef Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1622 ½
2008/2009 1 B SK Děčín "B" 1830 Šafr Jan SK Děčín "C" 1484 1
2007/2008 11 Č SK Děčín B 1695 Čížek Martin TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 1992 0
2007/2008 9 Č SK Děčín B 1695 Černý Josef ŠK Most A 1672 1
2007/2008 8 B SK Děčín B 1695 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Louny A 1917 1
2007/2008 7 B SK Děčín B 1695 Teufel Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1781 1
2007/2008 6 Č SK Děčín B 1695 Král David TJ Bonex Teplice B 1989 0
2007/2008 5 B SK Děčín B 1695 Zima Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1685 1
2007/2008 4 Č SK Děčín B 1695 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1947 ½
2007/2008 3 B SK Děčín B 1695 Vnouček Pavel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1730 0
2007/2008 2 Č SK Děčín B 1695 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín A 2048 1
2007/2008 9 Č SK Děčín "C" 1695 Černý Vladimír TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1632 1
2007/2008 7 B SK Děčín "C" 1695 Buchar Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1645 1
2007/2008 6 Č SK Děčín "C" 1695 Sliva Richard ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1335 ½
2007/2008 4 Č SK Děčín "C" 1695 Švarha Michal TJ Chlumec "A" 1381 1
2007/2008 3 B SK Děčín "C" 1695 Hellinger Jan TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1595 1
2007/2008 2 Č SK Děčín "C" 1695 Carboch Ladislav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1782 1
2006/2007 11 B SK Děčín"B" 1748 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2026 ½
2006/2007 10 Č SK Děčín"B" 1748 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 1964 0
2006/2007 8 Č SK Děčín"B" 1748 Pecka František TJ Slovan Jirkov 2039 1
2006/2007 5 B SK Děčín"B" 1748 Krejčí Vladimír TJ Šachy Povrly 1752 0
2006/2007 4 Č SK Děčín"B" 1748 Seliger Bedřich TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1935 1
2006/2007 3 B SK Děčín"B" 1748 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice 1857 0
2006/2007 2 Č SK Děčín"B" 1748 Vocásek Václav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1913 1
2006/2007 1 B SK Děčín"B" 1748 Rödl Martin ŠK Most"A" 1978 1
2006/2007 9 B SK Děčín"C" Jonák Dušan Svádov Olšinky"B" 1
2006/2007 8 Č SK Děčín"C" Král Karel Svádov Olšinky"A" 0
2006/2007 7 Č SK Děčín"C" Ederer Karel Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 0
2006/2007 6 B SK Děčín"C" Michňo Martin ČSAD Libouchec 0
2006/2007 5 Č SK Děčín"C" Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec 0
2006/2007 4 B SK Děčín"C" Kout Zdeněk Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" ½
2006/2007 3 Č SK Děčín"C" Beránek Jan Slavia SČE Děčín"A" 0
2006/2007 2 B SK Děčín"C" Hejduk Tomáš Spartak Ústí n.L."D" ½
2006/2007 1 Č SK Děčín"C" Kunc Karel Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 0
2005/2006 11 Č SK Demas DěčínB"" 1631 Batelková Lucie Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1678 1
2005/2006 4 B SK Demas DěčínB"" 1631 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov 1703 ½
2005/2006 9 B SK Demas Děčín C 1631 Hejduk Tomáš Sp.Ústí n.L D 1629 0
2005/2006 8 Č SK Demas Děčín C 1631 Vodehnal Václav Svádov-Olš.A 1782 0
2005/2006 5 Č SK Demas Děčín C 1631 Weiss Petr TJ Povrly 1765 0
2005/2006 4 B SK Demas Děčín C 1631 Laban Vladimír Loko Ústí n.L A 1686 1
2005/2006 3 Č SK Demas Děčín C 1631 Povr Milan TJ Chlumec 1395 1
2005/2006 2 B SK Demas Děčín C 1631 Lein Stanislav Mosad Č.Kamenice 1762 1
2005/2006 1 Č SK Demas Děčín C 1631 Pokorný Petr Slávia Děčín B 1580 ½
2004/2005 9 B SK Demas Děčín "C" 1621 Němec Petr Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2008 0
2004/2005 8 Č SK Demas Děčín "C" 1621 Fajfr Jaroslav MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1769 0
2004/2005 7 B SK Demas Děčín "C" 1621 Švarha Michal Chlumec ½
2004/2005 6 Č SK Demas Děčín "C" 1621 Vrzal Jiří Šachy Povrly "A" 1831 1
2004/2005 5 B SK Demas Děčín "C" 1621 Hrnčíř Petr Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1434 0
2004/2005 4 Č SK Demas Děčín "C" 1621 Neumann Milan ČSAD Libouchec 1687 0
2004/2005 3 Č SK Demas Děčín "C" 1621 Malinkovič Viktor Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1698 1
2004/2005 2 B SK Demas Děčín "C" 1621 Černý Vladimír Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1678 0
2004/2005 1 Č SK Demas Děčín "C" 1621 Novák Petr Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1726 1
2004/2005 11 Č SK Demas Děčín "B" 1621 Vlček Josef Bonex Teplice "B" 1943 0
2004/2005 10 B SK Demas Děčín "B" 1621 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov 1864 1
2004/2005 9 Č SK Demas Děčín "B" 1621 Carboch Ladislav Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 1766 0
2004/2005 8 B SK Demas Děčín "B" 1621 Šišák Richard Union Louny "A" 1953 0
2004/2005 7 Č SK Demas Děčín "B" 1621 Kujal Gustav CHP Litvínov 1829 0
2004/2005 5 Č SK Demas Děčín "B" 1621 Šulc František Sj.Litoměřice "A" 1752 0
2004/2005 1 B SK Demas Děčín "B" 1621 Marek Pavel Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 0