Hráč Lánský Petr

Lánský Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Lánský Petr
Oddíl: TJ KRALUPY, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1631
Elo mezinárodní: 1643
ID: 6587
FIDE ID: 315354
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Kralupy "C" 1643 1631 Vlček Marek CAISSA Roztoky "B" 1934 1966 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Kralupy "C" 1643 1631 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary "A" 1703 1722 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Kralupy "C" 1643 1631 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1904 1693 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Kralupy "C" 1643 1631 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. "A" 1929 0 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1689 1669 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1931 1898 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1705 1669 Suchý Ladislav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1803 1836 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1689 1669 Urban Tomáš Český lev Kolešovice C 1800 1798 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1689 1669 Vaněček Jiří ŠK Zlonice 2035 2017 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1689 1669 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno B 2066 2066 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1705 1669 Trejbal Jindřich ŠK Velvary 1879 1943 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1705 1669 Matouš Rudolf TJ Hostivice B 1808 1822 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1705 1669 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1887 1936 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1705 1669 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad A 1929 1959 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1705 1669 Buriánek Petr ŠK Liběhrad B 1829 1842 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Kralupy A 1663 1612 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1837 1847 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kralupy A 1663 1612 Petras Milan Příbram Baník A 2016 2016 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1663 1612 Hlína Miloš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1836 1792 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1663 1612 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2091 2050 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1663 1612 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1885 1977 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1663 1612 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1947 1937 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1663 1612 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1820 1872 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1663 1612 Gruber Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1946 1959 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1663 1612 Marcikán Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1719 1678 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1665 1613 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1971 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy C 1713 1667 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 2052 2058 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1713 1667 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy C 1713 1667 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy C 1713 1667 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2058 2027 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kralupy C 1713 1667 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1770 1783 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy C 1713 1667 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad D 1735 1790 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy C 1713 1667 Bauer Ondřej TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1858 1816 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy C 1713 1667 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1869 1831 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kralupy C 1713 1667 Neuman Petr ŠK Velvary A 1339 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kralupy C 1713 1667 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad C 2109 2064 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy A 1713 1667 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1760 1729 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1713 1667 Střelba Ivo T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1817 1820 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1713 1667 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice 1517 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy D 1694 1673 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1721 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy D 1694 1673 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1507 1654 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice A 1479 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 Němec David ŠK Velvary A 2018 2040 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1924 1881 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2031 2025 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1815 1825 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2113 2111 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1931 1939 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1814 1814 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1631 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2055 2041 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 Kříž Pavel TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2027 1963 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1890 1866 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1895 1907 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1729 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 Žáček Zdeněk Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 Štursa Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 2122 2124 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2146 2127 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kralupy C 1813 1722 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1769 1778 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1813 1722 Jindra Josef TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1631 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy C 1813 1722 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1918 1918 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kralupy C 1813 1722 Leník Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary A 1663 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kralupy C 1813 1722 Pšenička Tomáš ŠK Zlonice A 1649 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kralupy C 1813 1722 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1727 1720 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kralupy C 1813 1722 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1803 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kralupy C 1813 1722 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad C 1702 1697 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kralupy C 1813 1722 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 2035 1971 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kralupy C 1813 1722 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1537 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1817 1758 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1963 1984 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1817 1758 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1646 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1817 1758 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1899 1871 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1817 1758 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1379 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1817 1758 Šoltysová Andrea Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1576 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1817 1758 TJ Neratovice B 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1817 1758 Němec Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1915 1885 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1817 1758 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1987 1976 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1817 1758 Suchý František Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1781 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1817 1758 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1697 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1783 Gýra Jiří AERO Odolena Voda A 1750 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kralupy B 1783 Urban Tomáš Český lev Kolešovice A 1751 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1783 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1899 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1783 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1958 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kralupy B 1783 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kralupy B 1783 Tesař Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1687 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy B 1783 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1783 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1832 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kralupy B 1783 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kralupy B 1783 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 1666 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kralupy B 1783 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1796 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1783 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 1865 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1783 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1813 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1783 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno C 1842 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1783 Formánek Jan TJ Neratovice C 1948 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1783 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1626 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1783 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1838 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1783 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1831 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1783 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1947 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1783 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1799 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1783 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1812 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1783 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 0
2009/2010 11 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1772 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno B 2034 0
2009/2010 10 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1772 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce 2104 0
2009/2010 9 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1772 Gutman Petr Rakovník 2120 ½
2009/2010 8 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1772 Pospěch Roman Biomedica Říčany C 1954 ½
2009/2010 7 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1772 Hlaváček Jiří Pyrit Příbram 2197 0
2009/2010 6 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1772 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice 1983 1
2009/2010 5 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1772 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2059 0
2009/2010 3 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1772 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 2081 1
2009/2010 2 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1772 Vojta Pavel TRW autoel. Vlašim 2159 0
2009/2010 1 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1772 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 2096 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1772 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1795 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1772 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1772 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1682 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1772 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1908 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1772 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1822 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1772 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný 1976 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1772 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1912 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1772 Čížkovský Ota Šachový klub Zlonice 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1772 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1685 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1685 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1685 Smirskyj Oleg NOVA Kladno "A" 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1685 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky "C" 1816 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1685 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný "A" 1751 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1685 Staněk Václav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1898 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1685 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1838 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1685 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1685 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1923 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1685 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1882 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy 1685 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany C 1652 1
2007/2008 10 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1714 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce 1972 0
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1714 Fojtů Tomáš Biomedica Říčany C 1601 ½
2007/2008 4 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1714 Houdek Daniel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1737 0
2007/2008 3 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1714 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1696 1
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1714 Pospíšil Evžen MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1814 0
2007/2008 11 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1714 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1791 1
2007/2008 10 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1714 Daniel Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1787 0
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1714 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1694 0
2007/2008 8 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1714 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 1
2007/2008 7 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1714 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník 1706 0
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1714 Pšenička Oldřich TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1875 0
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1714 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1952 0
2007/2008 4 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1714 Soukop Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1846 0
2007/2008 3 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1714 Vavřena Lubomír ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1714 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky "C" 1605 1
2007/2008 1 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1714 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1600 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1676 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1740 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1676 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1884 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1676 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK Dobrovice B 1516 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1676 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice B 1856 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1676 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Sokol Hostivice 1893 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1676 Zítko Martin Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1865 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1676 Linhart Stanislav TJ Slovan Velvary 1832 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1676 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1963 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1676 Netík Josef AERO Odolena Voda 1964 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1676 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1828 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1676 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice "A" 1695 0
2005/2006 11 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1723 Beneš Martin DDM Mělník 1505 1
2005/2006 10 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1723 Jilemnický Jaromír Libčice n/Vltavou 1571 1
2005/2006 9 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1723 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1662 1
2005/2006 8 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1723 Válek Petr Spartak Čelákovice ½
2005/2006 7 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1723 Zolman Miloš Brandýs n/Labem 1690 0
2005/2006 6 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1723 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice 1728 0
2005/2006 5 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1723 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1716 0
2005/2006 4 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1723 Polcar Ladislav Aero Odolena Voda 1732 0
2005/2006 3 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1723 Verner Jan DIAREA Neratovice 0
2005/2006 2 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1723 Urban Ľuboš Bakov n/Jizerou B 1100 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1723 Diviš Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1737 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1723 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno B 1697 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1723 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad J. 1938 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1723 Parpel Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1798 0
2004/2005 11 Easy E Kralupy B 1759 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno C 1711 ½
2004/2005 10 Easy E Kralupy B 1759 Horáček Michal Caissa Úholičky B 1
2004/2005 9 Easy E Kralupy B 1759 Dvonč Ladislav Sokol Buštěhrad A 0
2004/2005 8 Easy E Kralupy B 1759 Bačo Ján ŠO Stochov 1737 0
2004/2005 7 Easy E Kralupy B 1759 Šperlich Antonín Easy E Kralupy C 1717 ½
2004/2005 6 Easy E Kralupy B 1759 Falta Ivan ŠK Kladno D 1723 1
2004/2005 5 Easy E Kralupy B 1759 Hráček Jaromír Sokol Libčice 1537 1
2004/2005 4 Easy E Kralupy B 1759 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno A 0
2004/2005 3 Easy E Kralupy B 1759 Turský Matyáš Sokol Hostivice 1506 0
2004/2005 2 Easy E Kralupy B 1759 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1715 1
2004/2005 1 Easy E Kralupy B 1759 Šlégr Josef Č. Lev Kolešovice 1691 0
2004/2005 10 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1759 Klain Václav S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1920 0
2004/2005 7 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1759 Brada Zdeněk ŠK Rakovník B 1471 1
2003/2004 11 EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1618 0
2003/2004 10 EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 Turský Matyáš Sokol Hostivice 1411 1
2003/2004 9 EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 Skok Leoš AERO Odolena Voda 0
2003/2004 8 EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno D" 1651 1
2003/2004 7 EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno A" 1650 1
2003/2004 6 EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 Reichl Jiří Libčice n/Vltavou 1817 ½
2003/2004 5 EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 Šochman Erik ŠK Kladno E" 1
2003/2004 4 EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 Kříž Pavel SK Mělník 1885 B" 1792 1
2003/2004 3 EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1694 1
2003/2004 2 EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 Smolíková Barbora EasyE Kralupy C" ½
2003/2004 1 EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 Nejedlý Jiří Neratovice C" 1346 1