Hráč Krbeček Václav

Krbeček Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Krbeček Václav
Oddíl: TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1895
Elo mezinárodní: 1928
ID: 15549
FIDE ID: 337188
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1928 1880 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1306 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1895 Michálek Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1876 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1895 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1614 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1895 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1851 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1895 Hojka Václav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1250 1
2010/2011 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1895 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1886 1
2010/2011 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1895 Koranda Stanislav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1853 1
2010/2011 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1895 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 0
2010/2011 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1895 Formánek Jan TJ Neratovice B 1948 1
2010/2011 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1895 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 1666 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1895 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1796 1
2010/2011 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1895 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolena Voda A 1652 0
2010/2011 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1895 Šmíd Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1805 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1895 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1887 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice D 1789 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1887 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice F 1636 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1887 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1794 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1887 Zámorský Ladislav TJSokol na Mělníce C 1768 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1887 Sedlatý Martin TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1770 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1887 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice E 1601 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1887 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk A 1596 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1887 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1954 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1887 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1836 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1887 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1670 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1887 Seibt Josef ŠK města Dobrovice C 1580 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1887 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1714 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1887 Frolek Pavel TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1852 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1887 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1639 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1887 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1887 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice A 1806 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1887 Bartoš František ŠK města Dobrovice B 1345 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1887 Rádl Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1887 Matuška Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 1
2008/2009 11 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1931 Netuka Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1645 0
2008/2009 10 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1931 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 1
2008/2009 9 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1931 Horký Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 0
2008/2009 8 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1931 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice B 1653 1
2008/2009 7 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1931 Rakouš Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice A 1913 0
2008/2009 6 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1931 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 1
2008/2009 5 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1931 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1755 0
2008/2009 4 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1931 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 1
2008/2009 1 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1931 Richter Martin TJ Neratovice B 1949 1
2007/2008 11 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 Buriánek Tomáš ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2002 1
2007/2008 10 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1940 0
2007/2008 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 1
2007/2008 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 0
2007/2008 6 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 Moravec Vít TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 0
2007/2008 5 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 Crha Ondřej Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2007 0
2007/2008 4 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2117 ½
2007/2008 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1910 1
2007/2008 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 0
2007/2008 1 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2017 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1934 Pauch Jan Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1934 Nedoma Marek Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1689 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1934 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1954 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1934 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1716 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1934 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk 1782 1
2006/2007 11 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1891 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov B 1637 0
2006/2007 10 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1891 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1830 0
2006/2007 9 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1891 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1554 1
2006/2007 8 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1891 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs nL A 1869 0
2006/2007 7 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1891 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice B 1695 1
2006/2007 6 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1891 Švehla Václav SE Mladá BoleslavC 1837 0
2006/2007 5 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1891 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá D 1795 1
2006/2007 4 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1891 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky A 1864 1
2006/2007 3 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1891 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1726 1
2006/2007 2 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1891 Tlášek Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1467 1
2006/2007 1 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1891 Hrubčík Martin Čelakovice A 1491 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1891 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno "A" 1904 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1891 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1929 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1891 Lochman Václav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1804 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1891 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1891 Hovorka Jakub TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1919 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1891 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1712 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1891 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice "A" 1553 1
2005/2006 10 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1901 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostivice 1
2005/2006 4 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1901 Odnoha David TJ Sokol Mělník A 1658 0
2005/2006 11 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1901 Kaplan Tomáš Kolín B 2058 0
2005/2006 10 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1901 Vojta Pavel Vlašim 2116 0
2005/2006 9 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1901 Uhlíř Václav Sendražice 1838 1
2005/2006 8 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1901 Jeřábek Pavel Poděbrady 1890 0
2005/2006 7 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1901 Fojtů Jan Říčany C 1922 ½
2005/2006 6 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1928 1880 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec A 1795 1743 1
2005/2006 5 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1901 Masák Radim Nymburk 1914 ½
2005/2006 4 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1901 Svoboda Jaromír Brodce 1995 0
2005/2006 3 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1901 Daneš Jaroslav Kutná Hora 2152 ½
2005/2006 2 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1901 Koyš Milan Benešov 2109 ½
2005/2006 1 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1901 Kasalický Petr Říčany B 2042 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Emerge MB C 1917 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1469 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Emerge MB C 1917 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1705 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Emerge MB C 1917 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1770 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Emerge MB C 1917 Gýra Jiří AERO Odolená VodaA 1745 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Emerge MB C 1917 Fišer Václav Čelakovice A 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Emerge MB C 1917 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1723 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Emerge MB C 1917 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs A 1888 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Emerge MB C 1917 Kučera Vladimír Sokol Tišice A 1870 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Emerge MB C 1917 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1868 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Emerge MB C 1917 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky C 1538 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Emerge MB C 1917 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá C 1885 1
2004/2005 8 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1917 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1688 0
2004/2005 4 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1917 Gutman Petr ŠK Rakovník A 2110 0
2004/2005 3 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1917 Štufka Karel Alva Pb Příbram B ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Emerge MB C 1904 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 1912 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Emerge MB C 1904 Adámek Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1412 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Emerge MB C 1904 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol Tišice A 1736 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Emerge MB C 1904 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá C 1896 0