Hráč Vlček Marek

Vlček Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Vlček Marek
Oddíl: CAISSA Roztoky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1966
Elo mezinárodní: 1930
ID: 7382
FIDE ID: 327611
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Caissa Roztoky A 1930 1966 Erban Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 1867 1852 ½
2019/2020 2 Caissa Roztoky A 1930 1966 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník A 1783 1787 1
2019/2020 1 Caissa Roztoky A 1941 1966 Valtera Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1910 1796 0
2019/2020 2 CAISSA Roztoky "B" 1930 1966 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 2079 2075 ½
2017/2018 5 Caissa Roztoky B 1977 1991 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1739 1653 1
2014/2015 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1977 1962 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2016 2012 0
2013/2014 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1973 1948 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1751 1
2013/2014 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1973 1948 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1816 1841 1
2012/2013 10 Caissa Úholičky 1956 1948 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram 1938 1941 ½
2011/2012 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1935 1922 Suchý František Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1781 1
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky 1933 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2029 0
2010/2011 2 Caissa Úholičky 1933 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1882 1
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky 1925 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov 1467 1
2009/2010 4 Caissa Úholičky 1925 Vít Martin Biomedica Říčany C 1952 ½
2009/2010 3 Caissa Úholičky 1925 Zeman Martin Pyrit Příbram 2015 1
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky 1925 Lavrinčík Pavel Sokol Hostivice 1868 1
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1925 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1989 1
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1925 Rigo Imrich TJ Neratovice B 1981 1
2009/2010 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1925 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1912 0
2009/2010 3 Caissa Úholičky C 1925 Hrdlička Jan Šachový klub Zlonice 1821 0
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1925 Staněk Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1932 0
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1925 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2013 0
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1970 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1742 0
2008/2009 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1970 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 0
2008/2009 9 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1970 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 ½
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1970 Čechal Josef NOVA Kladno "A" 1819 0
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1970 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný "A" 1922 ½
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1970 Doležal Vít TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1946 0
2008/2009 3 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1970 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1945 1
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1970 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky "B" 1982 1
2008/2009 1 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1970 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1923 0
2008/2009 10 Caissa Úholičky 1970 Pospěch Roman Biomedica Říčany B 1954 1
2008/2009 9 Caissa Úholičky 1970 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1971 ½
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky 1970 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov 1916 ½
2008/2009 4 Caissa Úholičky 1970 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany C 1888 ½
2008/2009 3 Caissa Úholičky 1970 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany D 1926 1
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky 1970 Innemann František TRW autoel. Vlašim 1924 1
2008/2009 1 Caissa Úholičky 1970 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák 1815 1
2007/2008 10 Caissa Úholičky 1915 Berchtold Petr Sokol Struhařov 1762 1
2007/2008 8 Caissa Úholičky 1915 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno B 1782 0
2007/2008 7 Caissa Úholičky 1915 Pospíšil Evžen MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1814 ½
2007/2008 11 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1915 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1528 1
2007/2008 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1915 Velík Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1982 1
2007/2008 9 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1915 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 2379 0
2007/2008 6 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1915 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1867 1
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1915 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1894 0
2007/2008 4 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1915 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1901 0
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1915 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1968 1
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1915 Slapnička Karel MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1840 0
2006/2007 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1884 Skopec Luboš ŠK Dobrovice B 1835 0
2006/2007 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1884 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1676 1
2006/2007 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1884 Plicka Petr Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1806 ½
2006/2007 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1884 Trejbal Jindřich TJ Slovan Velvary 1881 1
2006/2007 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1884 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1963 1
2006/2007 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1884 Netík Josef AERO Odolena Voda 1964 0
2006/2007 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1884 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 1
2006/2007 3 Caissa Úholičky C 1884 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1828 1
2006/2007 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1884 Soukop Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1845 ½
2006/2007 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1884 Formánek Jan TJ Neratovice B 1694 1
2006/2007 10 Caissa Úholičky A 1884 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1929 0
2006/2007 9 Caissa Úholičky A 1884 Urban Ľuboš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1786 1
2006/2007 8 Caissa Úholičky A 1884 Novák Milan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1946 0
2006/2007 7 Caissa Úholičky A 1884 Jirk Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2056 0
2006/2007 6 Caissa Úholičky A 1884 Hrbáč Petr TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1
2006/2007 5 Caissa Úholičky A 1884 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1878 ½
2006/2007 4 Caissa Úholičky A 1884 Komárek Michal TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1600 1
2005/2006 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1873 Bárta Martin Spartak Čelákovice 1379 0
2005/2006 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1873 Břečka František Brandýs n/Labem 1938 0
2005/2006 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1873 Rigo Imrich Bakov n/Jizerou B 1993 ½
2005/2006 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1873 Velík Jan Aero Odolena Voda 1972 0
2005/2006 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1873 Janda Eduard DIAREA Neratovice 1945 0
2005/2006 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1873 Bulva Stanislav Kralupy n/Vlt B 1915 1
2005/2006 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1873 Šperlich Antonín Kralupy n/Vlt C 1716 1
2005/2006 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1873 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník 1880 0
2005/2006 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1873 Reichl Jiří Libčice n/Vltavou 1802 1
2005/2006 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1873 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1705 1
2005/2006 11 Caissa Úholičky A 1873 Hybner Martin Sokol Bakov nad J. 1873 1
2005/2006 9 Caissa Úholičky A 1873 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák A 1860 0
2005/2006 7 Caissa Úholičky A 1873 Burda Roman NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 0
2005/2006 6 Caissa Úholičky A 1873 Postupa Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1843 0
2005/2006 5 Caissa Úholičky A 1873 Šoltys Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice 2028 1
2005/2006 3 Caissa Úholičky A 1873 Jargoyhen Roger ŠK Kladno B 1808 ½
2005/2006 1 Caissa Úholičky A 1873 Pospíšil Evžen ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1802 1
2004/2005 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1855 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1881 1
2004/2005 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1855 Konvalinka Vladislav Easy E Kralupy C 1897 ½
2004/2005 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1855 Čechal Josef ŠK Kladno D 1896 1
2004/2005 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1855 Tomandl Ivo Sokol Libčice 1939 ½
2004/2005 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1855 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1823 0
2004/2005 11 Caissa Úholičky 1855 Burda Roman Neratovice Nazguls 2172 0
2004/2005 10 Caissa Úholičky 1855 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 1947 ½
2004/2005 9 Caissa Úholičky 1855 Lácha Jan ŠK ČSOBB" 1998 ½
2004/2005 8 Caissa Úholičky 1855 Dalecký Břetislav 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2158 1
2004/2005 6 Caissa Úholičky 1855 Pastva Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice A 1915 0
2004/2005 5 Caissa Úholičky 1855 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1685 1
2004/2005 1 Caissa Úholičky 1855 Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2127 ½
2003/2004 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1875 Havelka Petr KDJS Sedlčany A 1874 ½
2003/2004 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1875 Kohout Josef Rakovník B 2020 0
2003/2004 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1875 Dupák Jaroslav SOU Příbram A 1709 ½
2003/2004 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1875 Noha Petr ALVA Příbram D 1799 1
2003/2004 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1875 Kysilko Jaroslav Řevnice A 1794 1
2003/2004 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1875 Hejda Václav Kolešovice A 1785 0
2003/2004 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1875 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák A 1949 ½
2003/2004 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1875 Soukal Roman ALVA Příbram C 1758 0
2003/2004 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1875 Ratušny Arsen ŠK Liteň 1909 0
2003/2004 11 Caissa Uholicky 1875 Lochman Václav Spol. Neratovice B 1694 ½
2003/2004 9 Caissa Uholicky 1875 Hochman Jan SK Kladno C 1718 ½
2003/2004 8 Caissa Uholicky 1875 Humenjuk Pavel TJ Loko Beroun 1869 ½
2003/2004 7 Caissa Uholicky 1875 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 1926 1
2003/2004 6 Caissa Uholicky 1875 Hampl Jiří AS Mlada Boleslav 1720 1
2003/2004 4 Caissa Uholicky 1875 Noha Petr Alva Pb Pribram B 1799 1
2003/2004 3 Caissa Uholicky 1875 Čižinský Jiří SK Kladno B 1906 0
2003/2004 2 Caissa Uholicky 1875 Otruba Pavel Easy Engl. Kralupy 1976 0