Hráč Hála Viktor

Hála Viktor

User Pic
Jméno: Hála Viktor
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2002
Elo mezinárodní: 2008
ID: 604
FIDE ID: 323705
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Sokol Kolin 2008 2002 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy B 1792 1848 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolín B 2029 2021 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1932 1960 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolín B 2033 2021 Macháček Otakar ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1968 1900 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolín B 2044 2029 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1937 1896 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Kolin 2026 2021 Messerschmidt Stanislav OREL Orechov 2018 2025 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolin 2026 2021 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotebor 2033 1946 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolin 2033 2021 Mrazík Tomáš TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1952 1940 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolin 2041 2029 Věchet Stanislav Moravska Slavia Brno B 2110 2117 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Kolín B 2023 2012 Pechoč Bohumil Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1938 1925 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Kolín B 2039 2027 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1958 1936 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Kolin 2032 2012 Postupa Martin TJ Pankrac B 2102 2076 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Kolin 2031 2012 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutna Hora 2066 2050 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Kolin 2023 2012 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tabor 2018 2050 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Kolin 2023 2012 Daniel Jiří Eurovia Praha 1940 1947 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Kolin 2023 2012 Klicnar Martin SACHklub Pisek 2126 2121 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Kolin 2031 2012 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlasim 2017 2087 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Kolin 2031 2012 Steinbauer Filip Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1879 1839 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Kolin 2031 2012 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 1995 2004 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kolín B 2048 2047 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2158 2094 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kolín B 2048 2047 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2023 2040 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kolín B 2048 2047 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1947 1990 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kolín B 2048 2047 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kolín B 2048 2047 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín B 2048 2047 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín 2048 2047 Jüptner Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2291 2323 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín 2048 2047 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2075 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín 2048 2047 Kožený Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2045 2053 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín 2048 2047 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2198 2211 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín C 2048 2047 Novotný Martin DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1512 1562 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín C 2048 2047 Necid Milan TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1464 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín C 2048 2047 Sobotka Bohumil TS Sokol Sendražice B 1705 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín C 2048 2047 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kolín B 2020 2031 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín C 2020 2031 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1751 1751 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín C 2020 2031 Kořínek Luboš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1716 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kolín C 2020 2031 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1829 1807 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kolín C 2020 2031 Pazdera Jaroslav ŠK Pravonín 1701 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kolín C 2020 2031 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1693 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kolín C 2020 2031 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1810 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kolín C 2020 2031 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1661 1638 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kolín C 2020 2031 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1630 1598 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kolín 2020 2031 Kořenek František ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2129 2095 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín 2020 2031 Hejný Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2061 2063 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín "C" 2000 2018 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1737 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín "C" 2000 2018 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1620 1613 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín "C" 2000 2018 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1809 1817 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín "C" 2000 2018 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod 1815 1849 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín "C" 2000 2018 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1838 1824 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín "C" 2000 2018 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2013 2010 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín "C" 2000 2018 Novotný Petr ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1661 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín B 2000 2018 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín B 2000 2018 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1917 1918 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín B 2000 2018 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1887 1876 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín B 2000 2018 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1883 1861 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín B 2000 2018 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín A 2006 2025 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1966 1946 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín A 2006 2025 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín B 1825 1857 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín B 2007 2030 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2075 2030 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín B 2007 2030 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2086 2086 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín B 2067 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 2022 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín B 2067 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1919 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín B 2067 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2007 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín B 2067 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2037 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín B 2067 Valenta Zdeněk JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1946 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín B 2062 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 2173 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín B 2062 Kočí Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín B 2062 Novotný Roman Kutná Hora B 1825 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín B 2063 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1676 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín B 2063 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. 1916 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín B 2063 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1917 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kolín B 2063 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora 2105 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Kolín 2067 Ďúran Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2175 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín 2067 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2136 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kolín 2074 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2060 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kolín 2074 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2109 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kolín 2074 Mudra Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2122 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kolín 2074 Veselý Tomáš AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2171 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Kolín 2074 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2122 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kolín 2074 Straka Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany 2156 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Kolín 2084 Nun Josef Slavia Hradec Kr. 2318 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Kolín 2084 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad B 2260 1
2005/2006 11 Kolín B 2084 Kubín Vladimír SE Ml.Boleslav C 2006 ½
2005/2006 10 Kolín B 2084 Hora Milan Nymburk 2113 ½
2005/2006 7 Kolín B 2084 Srba Milan Benešov 2213 0
2005/2006 6 Kolín B 2048 2047 Lizner Jaroslav Říčany B 2031 2015 0
2005/2006 5 Kolín B 2084 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec A 2164 1
2005/2006 3 Kolín B 2084 Vinklárek Ondřej Sendražice 2039 ½
2005/2006 2 Kolín B 2084 Doležal Karel Poděbrady 2030 0
2005/2006 1 Kolín B 2084 Malý Filip Říčany C 2031 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Kolín C 2143 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Kolín C 2143 Michálek František Sokol Pečky A 2115 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kolín C 2143 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice A 2055 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Kolín C 2143 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2054 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kolín B 2143 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2327 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kolín B 2143 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha 2138 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kolín B 2143 Paulovič Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2220 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Kolín B 2143 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2269 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Kolín B 2143 Vacek Martin Slavia Hradec Králové B 2301 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kolín B 2143 Šilar Lubomír Synthesia Pardubice B 2123 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Kolín B 2143 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2306 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kolín B 2143 Hála Bohumil Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2247 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Kolín B 2143 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2165 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Kolín C 2094 Pošta Petr AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2180 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Kolín C 2094 Řehořek Martin Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2254 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Kolín C 2094 Štolba Miloš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2093 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Kolín C 2094 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2128 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Kolín C 2094 Volák Michal Spartak Vlašim 2166 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Kolín C 2094 Vedral Oldřich Viktoria Žižkov 2205 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Kolín C 2094 Černý Jan ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2091 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Kolín C 2094 Movsesian Mouseg Synthesia Pardubice B 2208 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Kolín C 2094 Vaněk Petr Sokol Vyšehrad C 2207 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Kolín C 2094 Špaček Libor Spartak Vrchlabí 2174 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Kolín C 2094 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2157 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Kolín B 2094 Trojan Luboš TJ Synthesia Pard. 2098 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Kolín B 2094 Hlaváček Robert ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2228 0