Hráč Daneš Filip

Daneš Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Daneš Filip
Oddíl: TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1973
Elo mezinárodní: 1896
ID: 10691
FIDE ID: 23714360
Rok narození: 1980
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 Sparta Kutná Hora 1906 1956 Němec Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2110 1954 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sparta Kutná Hora 1914 1968 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2071 2072 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sparta Kutná Hora 1914 1968 Jordanov Mihail Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1907 1956 Šilar Lubomír ŠS Železné hory 2039 2025 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1907 1956 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko B 1758 1792 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1887 1956 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1830 1837 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1887 1956 Třasák Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1946 1935 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1907 1956 Evan Jan TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 2042 1979 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1907 1956 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B 1933 1990 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1887 1956 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1976 1958 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1887 1968 Táborský Rostislav KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 2102 2190 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1914 1968 Day Tobiáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1785 1752 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1914 1968 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 1962 1933 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1914 1968 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1897 1900 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1860 1925 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2053 2070 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1860 1925 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1930 1920 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1852 1925 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1992 1986 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1824 1925 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1984 1946 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 0 1931 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1970 1938 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 0 1931 Skácel Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1969 1979 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1860 1925 Novák Milan Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1925 1876 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1852 1925 Němec Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1820 1696 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1852 1925 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1916 1923 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1824 1925 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 2104 2101 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1824 1925 Evan Jan TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 2042 2003 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1931 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 1744 1755 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1931 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1861 1868 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1931 Tvrdý Jindřich KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1876 1898 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1927 Beneš Karel Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 1679 1642 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1927 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 2038 2027 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1927 Kraus Roman Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1817 1806 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1927 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1764 1722 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1927 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce B 1911 1918 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1915 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1915 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1915 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1849 1843 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1915 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1804 1772 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1915 Mrázek Vladimír TS Sokol Sendražice B 1895 1846 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1907 Nový Filip Stříbrná Skalice A 1789 1833 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1907 Hlavnička Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1907 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1907 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1947 1971 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1887 Plháček Václav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1815 1799 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1887 Fojtů Tomáš Stříbrná Skalice A 1706 1674 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1887 Skácel Jan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2075 2089 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1887 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov A 1931 1941 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1887 Šimek Václav TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1766 1808 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1887 Houdek Daniel ŠK Pravonín A 1859 1868 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1868 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1999 1971 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1868 Polifka Wilfried Stříbrná Skalice A 1838 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1868 Pýcha Patrik ŠK Pravonín A 1925 1933 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1868 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1881 1931 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Kavalier Sázava A 1861 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1712 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Kavalier Sázava A 1861 Kastner Jan Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1852 1887 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Kavalier Sázava A 1861 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1613 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Kavalier Sázava 1873 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov C 1606 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Kavalier Sázava 1883 ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Kavalier Sázava 1883 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1783 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Kavalier Sázava 1878 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1469 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Kavalier Sázava 1878 Pilný Jiří Biomedica Říčany G ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Kavalier Sázava 1878 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov C 1478 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Kavalier Sázava 1879 Vávra Stanislav Sp. D. Kralovice 1765 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Kavalier Sázava 1879 Zvára Jiří Spartak Vlašim C 1403 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Kavalier Sázava 1879 Česánek Jaroslav Jawa Brodce C 1773 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Kavalier Sázava 1879 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov C 1426 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Kavalier Sázava 1879 Říha František Biomedica Říčany G 1554 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Kavalier Sázava A 1864 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1768 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Kavalier Sázava A 1864 Košata František BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1818 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Kavalier Sázava A 1864 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín D 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Kavalier Sázava A 1864 Hlavnička Karel BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1969 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Kavalier Sázava A 1864 Fojtů Petr BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2065 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Kavalier Sázava A 1864 Novotný Roman Stad.Kutná Hora B 1875 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Kavalier Sázava A 1864 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1859 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Kavalier Sázava A 1864 Čechura Petr Sokol Struhařov 2132 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Kavalier Sázava 1845 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín G 1865 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Kavalier Sázava 1845 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice A 1955 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Kavalier Sázava 1845 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1567 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Kavalier Sázava 1845 Kopecký Tomáš Stad.Kutná Hora B 1975 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Kavalier Sázava 1845 Bašta Jan Spartak Vlašim C 1807 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Kavalier Sázava 1845 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany E 2119 ½ soutěž