Hráč Fabián Vladimír

Fabián Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Fabián Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Český Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1757
Elo mezinárodní: 1551
ID: 3896
FIDE ID: 342769
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 11 Sokol Český Brod B 1752 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany F 1786 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Český Brod B 1752 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Český Brod B 1752 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky A 1692 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Český Brod B 1752 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov A 1606 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Český Brod B 1752 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice B 1827 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Český Brod B 1752 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav 1680 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Český Brod B 1752 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany E 1888 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Český Brod B 1752 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1726 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Český Brod B 1752 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1666 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Český Brod B 1752 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 1826 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Český Brod B 1752 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1877 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Český Brod 1752 Keller Daniel Kutná Hora 2120 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Český Brod 1752 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1939 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Český Brod 1752 Forman Daniel Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1825 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Český Brod 1752 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n.J. 1988 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Český Brod 1752 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2144 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Český Brod 1752 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1909 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Český Brod 1752 Soltys Darius AŠ Mladá Boleslav 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Český Brod 1752 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1678 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Český Brod 1752 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce 1802 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Český Brod 1752 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice 1757 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Český Brod 1752 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1914 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1716 Kán Vojtěch AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1724 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1716 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1616 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1716 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1826 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1716 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1392 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1716 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1504 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1716 Prášil Adam AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1492 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1716 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1750 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1716 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1716 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1553 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1716 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1684 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1716 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky A 1735 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Český Brod 1716 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Nymburk 1876 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Český Brod 1716 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n.L. D 1791 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Český Brod 1716 Vančura Milan Sokol Sendražice 1800 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Český Brod 1716 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1788 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Český Brod 1716 Forman Daniel Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1760 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Český Brod 1716 Verner Jan Neratovice B 1665 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Český Brod 1716 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2133 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Český Brod 1716 Kožený Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2081 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Český Brod 1716 Krbeček Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1934 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Český Brod 1716 Lochman Václav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1825 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Český Brod 1716 Kočí Václav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1791 Štoček Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1655 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1791 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1710 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1791 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov B 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1791 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1872 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1791 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1770 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1791 Malý Dušan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1642 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1791 Vonderka Lukáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1657 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1791 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1791 Jílek Vladimír TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1791 Maatová Alice ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1791 Vopat Jan Sokol Neveklov 1535 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Č. Brod B 1791 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Č. Brod B 1791 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1951 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Č. Brod B 1791 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1710 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Č. Brod B 1791 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky E 1567 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Č. Brod B 1791 Marek Pavel TJ S. Sendražice B 1627 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Č. Brod B 1791 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1882 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Č. Brod B 1791 Kalík Jan DDM Kolín 1884 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Č. Brod B 1791 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky C 1804 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Č. Brod B 1791 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Č. Brod C 1994 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky B 1760 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov C 1550 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky B 1760 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1598 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky B 1760 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1975 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky B 1760 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1679 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky B 1760 Jílek Vladimír St.Kutná Hora B 1690 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky B 1760 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1776 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky B 1760 Redek Daniel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1423 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Pečky B 1760 Pech Hynek Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1799 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky B 1760 Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice B 1628 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Pečky B 1760 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia PoděbradyB 1808 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky B 1760 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá C 1843 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1738 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1796 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1738 Ambrož Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1860 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1738 Svoboda Jaromír Jawa Brodce A 1952 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1738 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n/ČL A 1706 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1738 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 2139 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1738 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia PoděbradyA 1817 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1738 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany A 1790 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1738 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1738 Kubaljak Jaromír Sokol Benešov A 1818 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Pečky B 1738 Marhan František Kavalier Sázava A 1738 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky B 1738 Fojtů Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1587 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky B 1738 Řeřábek Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1641 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky B 1738 Nosek Stanislav Stad.Kutná Hora B 1983 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky B 1738 Slanina Michal Sokol Kolín D 1463 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky B 1738 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1571 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky B 1738 Mengr Miroslav BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky B 1738 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov 1698 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky B 1738 Turek František BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1486 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky B 1738 Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice B 1612 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky B 1738 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1686 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Pečky B 1740 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice A 1671 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Pečky B 1740 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá C 1826 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky B 1740 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge MB C 1925 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky B 1740 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1855 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky B 1740 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky B 1740 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1630 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky B 1740 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs A 1725 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pečky B 1740 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1795 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky B 1740 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1618 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pečky B 1740 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov B 1637 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky B 1740 Redek Daniel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1328 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1740 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1809 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1740 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov B 1518 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1740 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk A 1632 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1740 Novák Jiří Stad. Kutná Hora A 1857 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1740 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1745 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1740 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 1987 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1740 Koper Štefan Sokol Benešov A 2014 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1740 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec n/ČL A 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1740 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1736 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1740 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n/L B 1826 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1740 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce A 1858 0