Hráč Veselý Jiří

Veselý Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Veselý Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1840
Elo mezinárodní: 1835
ID: 15558
FIDE ID: 366382
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1835 1847 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1754 1716 0
2018/2019 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1835 1847 Jankovská Hana ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1164 1368 1
2018/2019 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1835 1847 Pecka Jan Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1595 1586 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK DP Praha F 1835 1840 Strejc Antonín Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1539 1592 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK DP Praha F 1835 1840 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice 1612 1705 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK DP Praha F 1835 1840 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1766 1797 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK DP Praha F 1835 1840 Plachý Miloš Unichess G 0 1742 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK DP Praha F 1835 1840 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1799 1844 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK DP Praha F 1835 1840 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác G 1600 1614 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK DP Praha F 1835 1840 Mihál Sergej GROP F 1890 1932 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK DP Praha F 1835 1840 Válka Jiří SNAD Kbely 0 1409 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK DP Praha F 1835 1840 Vender Bohumil SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1613 1
2017/2018 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1816 1872 Gruber Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1946 1959 1
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1816 1872 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1614 1593 ½
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1816 1872 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1861 1882 ½
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1820 1872 Ulrich David TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1853 1855 ½
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1820 1872 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1663 1612 ½
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1816 1872 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2023 2037 0
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1816 1872 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1762 1783 0
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1816 1872 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2103 2050 ½
2017/2018 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1783 1860 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1814 1814 1
2017/2018 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1843 1872 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1703 1668 ½
2017/2018 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1816 1872 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1947 1946 1
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1820 1872 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1966 1939 ½
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1820 1872 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1973 1960 0
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1816 1872 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1850 1856 ½
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1816 1872 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2002 1998 ½
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1816 1872 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1802 1819 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Neratovice D 1817 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2032 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Neratovice D 1817 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1952 1947 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice D 1817 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1884 1881 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice D 1817 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2009 1990 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice D 1817 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Neratovice D 1817 Hlaváček Jiří Příbram Baník A 2122 2143 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Neratovice D 1817 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1857 1849 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Neratovice D 1817 Přibylová Sofie Sokol Buštěhrad A 1853 1902 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Neratovice D 1817 Nadrchal Tomáš TJ Neratovice C 1999 1972 0
2015/2016 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1817 Harcuba Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1276 1
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1817 Wagner Adam Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1480 1
2015/2016 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1817 Hovorka Ondřej Karbo Benátky A 1212 0
2015/2016 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1817 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1974 1842 ½
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1817 Válek Petr Spartak Čelákovice B 1441 1461 1
2015/2016 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1817 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1882 1857 ½
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1817 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice C 1473 1
2015/2016 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1817 Holka Antonín Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1579 1
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1817 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1531 ½
2015/2016 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1817 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1876 ½
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1817 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary B 1322 1
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1817 Červenka Antonín ŠO STOCHOV 1677 1
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1817 Hejda Václav TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1756 1706 ½
2015/2016 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1817 Velík Jan T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 2024 2030 1
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1817 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice 1517 1
2015/2016 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1817 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1645 1
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1817 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1683 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Neratovice C 1787 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2009 2000 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Neratovice C 1787 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1766 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Neratovice C 1787 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1803 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Neratovice C 1787 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Neratovice C 1787 Hofner František DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1838 1
2014/2015 11 Cayman Pharma D 1787 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 ½
2014/2015 6 Cayman Pharma D 1787 Šmejkal Josef Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1868 1869 ½
2014/2015 5 Cayman Pharma D 1787 Mazánek David Joly Lysá n. L. F 1932 1878 0
2014/2015 4 Cayman Pharma D 1787 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n. J. A 2028 1974 1
2014/2015 3 Cayman Pharma D 1787 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1670 1
2013/2014 11 Cayman Pharma D 1729 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 0
2013/2014 10 Cayman Pharma D 1729 Žamboch Roman TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 2043 2042 1
2013/2014 7 Cayman Pharma D 1729 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1906 1918 0
2013/2014 6 Cayman Pharma D 1729 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 2003 2012 0
2013/2014 5 Cayman Pharma D 1729 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 1
2013/2014 4 Cayman Pharma D 1729 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 1
2013/2014 3 Cayman Pharma D 1729 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1899 1842 1
2013/2014 1 Cayman Pharma D 1729 Žáček Zdeněk Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 0
2013/2014 8 Cayman Pharma C 1729 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1938 1863 0
2013/2014 7 Cayman Pharma C 1729 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1793 1807 ½
2013/2014 6 Cayman Pharma C 1729 Křišťan Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1000 1
2013/2014 5 Cayman Pharma C 1729 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1771 1755 1
2013/2014 4 Cayman Pharma C 1729 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1809 1817 1
2013/2014 1 Cayman Pharma C 1729 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky A 1778 1
2012/2013 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1697 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1817 1815 ½
2012/2013 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1697 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1899 1847 ½
2012/2013 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1697 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1959 1912 ½
2012/2013 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1697 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1814 0
2012/2013 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1697 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1817 1815 ½
2012/2013 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1697 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1899 1847 0
2012/2013 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1697 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1959 1912 ½
2012/2013 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1697 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1814 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice C 1697 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice C 1697 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy B 1711 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice C 1697 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1695 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice C 1697 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice C 1697 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy C 1446 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice C 1697 Neuman Petr TJ Slovan Velvary A 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice C 1697 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1538 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice C 1697 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1691 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice D 1658 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1705 1762 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice D 1658 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1735 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice D 1658 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1683 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice D 1658 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1379 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice D 1658 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1991 1927 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice D 1658 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1704 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice D 1658 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1592 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice D 1658 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1585 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice D 1658 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1899 1871 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice D 1658 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1807 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice C 1658 Plicka Petr Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1842 1843 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice C 1658 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1669 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice C 1658 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1683 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice C 1658 Jankovský Zbyněk Spartak Čelákovice A 1539 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice C 1658 Podešva Jiří Sokol na Mělníce B 1574 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice C 1658 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1957 1924 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice B 1534 Šulitka Oldřich Český lev Kolešovice A 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice B 1534 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice B 1534 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1831 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice B 1534 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1825 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice B 1534 Tesař Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1687 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice B 1534 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1804 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice B 1534 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1812 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice B 1534 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy B 1801 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice C 1534 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno C 1821 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice C 1534 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník B 1801 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice C 1534 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1626 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice C 1534 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice C 1534 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1787 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice C 1534 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1788 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice C 1534 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1751 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice C 1534 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1710 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice C 1534 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno 1707 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice C 1534 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1568 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice B 1517 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice B 1517 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky C 1660 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice B 1517 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1250 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice C 1517 Bartoň Václav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1366 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice C 1517 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice D 1627 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice C 1484 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/J C 1620 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Neratovice C 1484 Fiedler Karel ŠK města Dobrovice C 1515 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice C 1484 Hejla Jan TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Neratovice C 1484 Zolman Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1697 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Neratovice C 1484 Šulc František ŠK města Dobrovice E 1490 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Neratovice C 1484 Skála Ondřej Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1250 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Neratovice C 1484 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice D 1319 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Neratovice C 1484 Cvrček Josef TJ Sokol Tišice A 1467 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Neratovice C 1484 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/J D 1298 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Neratovice B 1484 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/J B 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Neratovice B 1484 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice B 1319 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice B 1484 Strouha Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1844 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice B 1484 Jirk Jindřich ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1836 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Neratovice B 1484 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1814 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Neratovice B 1484 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1830 0
2007/2008 9 Neratovice C 1451 Blechta Václav Sokol Tišice A 1
2007/2008 8 Neratovice C 1451 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovic E 1430 1
2007/2008 7 Neratovice C 1451 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/J C 1308 1
2007/2008 6 Neratovice C 1451 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol na Mělníce B 1717 1
2007/2008 5 Neratovice C 1451 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1749 0
2007/2008 4 Neratovice C 1451 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovic D 1600 1
2007/2008 3 Neratovice C 1451 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovic C 1649 0
2007/2008 2 Neratovice C 1451 Linhartová Lenka Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1377 1
2007/2008 1 Neratovice C 1451 Cerha Jan ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1639 0
2006/2007 11 DK Emmy Neratovice 1406 Kolář Jiří ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1287 ½
2006/2007 10 DK Emmy Neratovice 1406 Kejdana Pavel Sokol Brandýs B 1446 ½
2006/2007 9 DK Emmy Neratovice 1406 Lach Vladimír Joly Lysá E ½
2006/2007 8 DK Emmy Neratovice 1406 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1677 0
2006/2007 5 DK Emmy Neratovice 1406 Novák Ivan SE Ml. Boleslav D 1819 ½
2006/2007 4 DK Emmy Neratovice 1406 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1552 1
2006/2007 3 DK Emmy Neratovice 1406 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1404 0
2006/2007 1 DK Emmy Neratovice 1406 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1436 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Neratovice B 1406 Zavřel Zbyněk DDM Mělník 1293 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Neratovice B 1406 Gýra Jiří AERO Odolena Voda 1730 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Neratovice B 1406 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1445 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Neratovice B 1406 Obrázek Karel TJ Sokol Hostivice 1846 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Neratovice B 1406 Mrnka Václav ŠO Stochov 1668 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Neratovice B 1406 Plicka Jiří Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1645 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Neratovice B 1406 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1732 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Neratovice B 1406 Žák Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary 1529 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Neratovice B 1406 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky C 1711 1
2005/2006 11 HP Neratovice 1289 Baloghová Darina Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2005/2006 10 HP Neratovice 1289 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1610 0
2005/2006 9 HP Neratovice 1289 Zedníček Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D ½
2005/2006 6 HP Neratovice 1289 Kočí Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1579 0
2005/2006 5 HP Neratovice 1289 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1573 1
2005/2006 4 HP Neratovice 1289 Skála Ladislav Sokol Tišice C 1645 1
2005/2006 3 HP Neratovice 1289 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1480 1
2005/2006 11 DIAREA Neratovice 1289 Jilemnický Jaromír Libčice n/Vltavou 1571 ½
2005/2006 10 DIAREA Neratovice 1289 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1684 1
2005/2006 9 DIAREA Neratovice 1289 Válek Petr Spartak Čelákovice 1
2005/2006 8 DIAREA Neratovice 1289 Zolman Miloš Brandýs n/Labem 1690 ½
2005/2006 7 DIAREA Neratovice 1289 Staněk František Sokol Tišice 1753 0
2005/2006 6 DIAREA Neratovice 1289 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1771 ½
2005/2006 5 DIAREA Neratovice 1289 Čuvala Ota Aero Odolena Voda 1642 0
2005/2006 3 DIAREA Neratovice 1289 Popelka Pavel Kralupy n/Vlt B 1852 ½
2005/2006 2 DIAREA Neratovice 1289 Hejzlar Martin Kralupy n/Vlt C 1594 0
2005/2006 1 DIAREA Neratovice 1289 Zavřel Zbyněk DDM Mělník ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Neratovice C 1294 Nersisyan Telman Easy E.Kralupy E 1595 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Neratovice C 1294 Schuster Jan DDM Mělník A ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Neratovice C 1294 Korbel Jiří Easy E.Kralupy D 1436 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Neratovice C 1294 Beneš Martin DDM Mělník A 1477 0
2003/2004 11 Neratovice C" Tyban Vladislav Libčice n/Vltavou 1667 0
2003/2004 10 Neratovice C" Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno E" 1600 0
2003/2004 9 Neratovice C" Nývlt Miloslav SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 0
2003/2004 8 Neratovice C" Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1799 0
2003/2004 6 Neratovice C" Kadeřábek Bohumil NOVA Kladno A" 1828 0
2003/2004 3 Neratovice C" Gýra Jiří AERO Odolena Voda 1765 0
2003/2004 2 Neratovice C" Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno D" 1852 0
2003/2004 1 Neratovice C" Pospíšil Evžen EasyE Kralupy B" 1799 0