Hráč Matuška Pavel

Matuška Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Matuška Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1589
Elo mezinárodní: 1575
ID: 10671
FIDE ID: 342815
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1575 1589 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1
2019/2020 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1575 1589 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1882 1892 ½
2018/2019 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1566 1574 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1715 1740 1
2018/2019 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1574 1574 Beran Jakub Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1539 1355 ½
2018/2019 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1519 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1504 ½
2018/2019 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1519 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1350 1
2018/2019 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1519 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1967 1929 ½
2018/2019 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1525 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1761 1695 0
2018/2019 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1525 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1725 1706 0
2018/2019 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1574 1574 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1747 1750 ½
2018/2019 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1574 1574 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1825 1823 0
2018/2019 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1519 Bartošová Hana KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1640 1741 ½
2018/2019 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1519 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2029 2032 0
2018/2019 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1525 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1780 1807 0
2018/2019 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1525 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1788 1796 0
2018/2019 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1525 Lacina Ladislav KŠ Říčany 1925 F 0 1578 0
2018/2019 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1525 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1831 1794 ½
2015/2016 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1561 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1867 1905 0
2015/2016 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1561 Flek Lukáš ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1354 ½
2015/2016 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1561 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1469 ½
2015/2016 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1561 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1804 1772 0
2015/2016 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1561 Pletková Václava Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1323 0
2015/2016 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1561 Kubíče Jakub JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1452 1452 ½
2015/2016 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1561 Laštovka Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1195 1
2015/2016 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1561 Švec Jiří Karbo Benátky „B“ 1406 1546 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1561 Světlík Milan TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1593 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1561 Čihák Jiří ŠK Český Brod B 1293 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1561 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1504 1683 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1561 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1887 1903 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1561 Škrabánková Martina TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1417 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1561 Lukša Aleš TS Sokol Sendražice B 1728 1708 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1561 Ondřich Jan TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1674 1666 ½
2014/2015 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1526 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1890 1879 1
2014/2015 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1526 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1738 0
2014/2015 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1526 DobiᚠJaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 1635 0
2014/2015 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1526 Pešek Adam Ĺ K Milovice 1100 1
2014/2015 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1526 Breth Viktor TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1543 1
2014/2015 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1526 Kubíče Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1328 1
2014/2015 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1526 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol KolĂ­n D 1663 0
2014/2015 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1526 Křeček Michal DDM Nymburk B 1000 0
2014/2015 11 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1526 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky A 1541 ½
2014/2015 10 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1526 Fek Milan Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1526 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1560 ½
2014/2015 6 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1526 Fiedler Karel ŠK Dobrovice C 1538 1
2014/2015 2 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1526 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1973 1966 0
2014/2015 1 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1526 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1705 1
2013/2014 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1528 ½
2013/2014 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1509 ½
2013/2014 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1326 0
2013/2014 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Döme Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1100 1
2013/2014 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1451 ½
2013/2014 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Seibt Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1567 1
2013/2014 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1472 ½
2013/2014 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1582 ½
2013/2014 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Nejedlý Martin Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1250 ½
2013/2014 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1646 1544 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1535 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma D 1387 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1535 Benda Martin TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1782 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1535 Seidl Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1535 Kuličková Tereza Caissa Úholičky C 1100 1
2013/2014 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1535 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice A 1783 0
2013/2014 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1535 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1989 1972 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1535 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1511 1499 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1535 Kastner Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1866 1916 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1535 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1267 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1535 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice C 1630 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1535 Seibt Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1581 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1535 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky B 1659 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1535 Zimmermann Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1100 1
2012/2013 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Černý Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1708 0
2012/2013 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1566 1
2012/2013 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 ½
2012/2013 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1262 ½
2012/2013 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 ½
2012/2013 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1459 ½
2012/2013 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1625 0
2012/2013 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1527 0
2012/2013 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1535 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1
2012/2013 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1271 ½
2012/2013 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1535 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1511 1499 ½
2011/2012 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1100 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1372 ½
2011/2012 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1100 Zelenka Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1250 1
2011/2012 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1100 Jelínek Jan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1461 1
2011/2012 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1100 Váša Martin TJ Sokol Pečky C 1000 ½
2011/2012 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1100 Houda Stanislav Kavalier Sázava A 1498 0
2011/2012 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1100 Vinecký Jiří DDM Nymburk 1407 1
2011/2012 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1100 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1667 ½
2011/2012 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1100 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 ½
2010/2011 9 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1504 Seibt Josef ŠK města Dobrovice F 1580 ½
2010/2011 8 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1504 Kasal Kamil ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1930 0
2010/2011 7 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1504 Zolman Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1689 1
2010/2011 6 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1504 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1563 ½
2010/2011 5 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1504 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice G 1376 1
2010/2011 4 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1504 Cvrček Josef TJ Sokol Tišice A 1458 ½
2010/2011 3 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1504 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice E 1679 ½
2010/2011 2 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1504 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1288 1
2010/2011 1 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1504 Mos Kamil TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1550 1
2010/2011 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1504 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1714 0
2010/2011 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1504 Říha František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1459 1
2010/2011 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1504 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1411 ½
2010/2011 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1504 Krejčiříková Martina TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1605 0
2010/2011 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1504 Říhová Kamila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1648 ½
2010/2011 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1504 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov A 1311 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 Houška Bohumil TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1777 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 Dvořák Zbyněk ŠK města Dobrovice C 1685 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1714 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 Klos Jiří TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1646 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice A 1806 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice B 1568 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 Krbeček Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1887 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 Rádl Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 Valtr Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1516 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1784 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1516 Dudek Jaromír ŠK města Dobrovice A 1909 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1516 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1814 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1516 Vesecký Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1928 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1516 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice B 1907 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1516 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J B 1512 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1516 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1646 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1516 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1706 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1516 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1996 0
2007/2008 11 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1519 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 0
2007/2008 8 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1519 Kočí Václav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 0
2007/2008 2 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1519 Kožený Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2081 0