Hráč Švejdar Luděk

Švejdar Luděk

User Pic
Jméno: Švejdar Luděk
Oddíl: Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1984
Elo mezinárodní: 1985
ID: 3129
FIDE ID: 309419
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 1989 Čermák Michal SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2106 2122 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 1989 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1988 1984 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1998 1994 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1755 1783 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1998 1994 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 1999 2003 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1998 1994 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1822 1804 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2004 1992 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2004 1992 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2005 1999 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2004 1992 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2002 1952 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2004 1992 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2158 2094 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2004 1992 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2004 1992 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1814 1805 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1973 1966 Chaloupka Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1954 1981 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1973 1966 Friml Antonín CHESS MOST "A" 2068 2099 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1973 1966 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1580 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1973 1966 Řehák Jiří ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1822 1822 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1973 1966 Krotký David TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1565 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1973 1966 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1822 1860 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1973 1966 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1749 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1973 1966 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá n. L. F 1526 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2013 2010 Kullač Pavol ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1610 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2013 2010 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1675 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2013 2010 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1953 1923 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2013 2010 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín "C" 2000 2018 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2013 2010 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2061 2063 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2013 2010 Krajíc Karel CHESS MOST 2055 2048 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2013 2010 Lampíř Tomáš TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2054 2077 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Bakov B 2023 2031 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Bakov B 2023 2031 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1904 1878 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Bakov B 2023 2031 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Bakov B 2023 2031 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 2131 2102 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Bakov B 2023 2031 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2033 2065 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2031 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2055 2043 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2031 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk 1985 1980 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2031 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2031 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín A 2079 2096 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1997 2015 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1872 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1997 2015 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1997 2015 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1997 2015 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2097 2094 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1997 2015 Müller Jan Šachový klub Rakovník 1880 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1997 2015 Dušek Richard TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1997 2015 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2070 2024 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1997 2015 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2102 2148 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1997 2015 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1764 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1997 2015 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Nymburk 1979 1973 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1997 2015 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram 1935 1935 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1982 Kastner Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1870 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1982 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2025 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1982 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1982 Fekete František TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1982 Koller Martin Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1774 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1982 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1917 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1982 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1837 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1982 Kopecký Jiří TJ Neratovice 1943 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1982 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1982 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2078 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1982 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2127 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1982 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 1997 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1982 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2136 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1975 Mudra Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice A 2154 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1975 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2061 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1975 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2055 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1975 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1975 Šmejkal Josef TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1874 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1975 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1988 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2097 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1988 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2144 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1988 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Nymburk 1889 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1988 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1752 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1988 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1996 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1988 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora 2105 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1988 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1970 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1988 Hampl Jiří Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1988 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1988 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1917 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1988 Postupa Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1963 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1988 Kastner Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1768 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1988 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice A 1961 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1988 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1954 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1954 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1990 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1954 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá n.L. D 1787 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1954 Kučera Vladimír Neratovice B 2067 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1954 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2120 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1954 Kožený Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2081 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1954 Krbeček Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1934 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1954 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1750 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1954 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1753 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bakov B 1946 Rychtář Pavel SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bakov B 1946 Mazánek David Joly Lysá D 1883 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bakov B 1946 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1908 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bakov B 1946 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nL A 1934 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Bakov B 1946 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2034 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno "B" 1788 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 Kočí Václav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 Bílek Roman Caissa Úholičky A 1995 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 Klain Václav Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno "A" 2068 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 Pšenička Oldřich TJ Sokol Mělník A 1878 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 Staněk František Sokol Tišice "A" 1745 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 2010 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2119 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 Cozl David TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1911 1
2005/2006 11 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1938 Šperlich Antonín Kralupy n/Vlt C 1716 ½
2005/2006 9 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1938 Mikulík Tomáš DDM Mělník 1633 ½
2005/2006 8 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1938 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1810 1
2005/2006 7 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1938 Landa Jiří Libčice n/Vltavou 1649 1
2005/2006 6 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1938 Netík Josef Aero Odolena Voda 1974 1
2005/2006 5 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1938 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1662 1
2005/2006 4 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1938 Červinka Pavel DIAREA Neratovice 1821 1
2005/2006 3 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1938 Jandura Pavel Spartak Čelákovice 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Bakov nad J. 1938 Diviš Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1737 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bakov nad J. 1938 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1723 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bakov nad J. 1938 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno B 1800 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bakov nad J. 1938 Bauer Jindřich Spartak Žebrák A 1762 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bakov nad J. 1938 Hanibal Kamil S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1912 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Bakov nad J. 1938 Červinka Pavel NeratoviceVyvolení 1821 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bakov nad J. 1938 Nipča Miroslav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1950 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Bakov nad J. 1938 Soukal Roman Alva Pb Příbram B 1884 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Bakov B 1896 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1422 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Bakov B 1896 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1731 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Bakov B 1896 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1812 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Bakov B 1896 Hrubčík Martin Čelakovice A 1438 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Bakov B 1896 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Bakov B 1896 Kopřiva Petr Sokol Brandýs A 1940 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Bakov B 1896 Červinka Pavel Sokol Tišice A 1830 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1896 Sochor František ŠK Kladno B 1837 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1896 Kořenek František Joly Lysá n.L. B 2118 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1896 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice B 1830 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1896 Navrátil Oldřich AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1759 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1896 Mareš Jiří TJ Loko Beroun A 1863 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1896 Kubín Vladimír S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2016 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1896 Žamboch Roman E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2056 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1896 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník A 2016 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1896 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1896 Kalivoda Libor Alva Pb Příbram B 1845 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 Vondra Zbyněk SK Kladno B 2031 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 Palas Aleš Easy Engl. Kralupy 2020 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 Hackel Luděk SK Mělník 1885 2020 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 Netušil Jaroslav Spol. Neratovice B 2017 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 Čenkovič Tomáš Caissa Uholicky 2003 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 Szabo Jiří SK Kladno C 1891 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 Kasl Tomáš TJ Loko Beroun 1820 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 Kováč Martin TJ CeSTV Jince 1693 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 Jeřábek Jindřich AS Mlada Boleslav 2017 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 Volf Jaromír SK Rakovnik 2000 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Pribram B 1873 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Bakov B 1950 Tereba Mojmír Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Bakov B 1950 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol Tišice A 1736 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Bakov B 1950 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá C 1895 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Bakov B 1950 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1968 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Bakov B 1950 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Bakov B 1950 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1780 ½