Hráč Šoltys Roman

Šoltys Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Šoltys Roman
Oddíl: Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1608
Elo mezinárodní: 1631
ID: 13306
FIDE ID: 360260
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1631 1611 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1809 1773 ½
2018/2019 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1631 1611 Holka Antonín Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1600 0
2018/2019 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1631 1611 Hnát Miroslav Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1554 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1631 1611 Janda Lukáš ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1535 1527 0
2018/2019 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1631 1611 Košnář Rudolf JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1534 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1631 1611 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1777 1773 0
2018/2019 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1631 1608 Švejdar Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1455 1455 1
2018/2019 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1628 1608 Tvrdík Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1830 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1628 1608 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1568 1
2018/2019 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1628 1608 Němeček Lukáš TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1741 1770 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1631 1611 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1525 1
2018/2019 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1631 1611 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1459 0
2018/2019 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1631 1608 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1658 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1631 1608 Bug Julius ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 0 1567 1
2018/2019 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1628 1608 Kmec Ján DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1313 1
2017/2018 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1638 1616 Krotký David Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1769 1769 0
2017/2018 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1634 1616 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1844 1776 1
2017/2018 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1634 1616 Seibt Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1458 1
2017/2018 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1643 1619 Košičár Milan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1691 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Dobrovice D 1628 1616 Stará Tryhubová Pavla Pravý Hradec 0 1366 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Dobrovice D 1634 1616 Fejfar Jiří ŠK Dobrovice E 0 1099 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dobrovice D 1638 1616 Janda Peter ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dobrovice D 1634 1616 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1516 0
2017/2018 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1634 1616 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1812 0
2017/2018 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1638 1616 Mates Miroslav DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1495 1578 ½
2017/2018 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1643 1619 Kabát Josef Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1840 1868 0
2016/2017 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1710 1697 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1694 1621 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1710 1697 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1710 1697 Dušek Richard TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1850 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1710 1697 ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1
2015/2016 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1710 1697 Durčák Patrik JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1669 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1710 1697 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1498 1576 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1710 1697 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky A 1511 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1710 1697 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1974 1842 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1710 1697 Mrozinski Libor Spartak Čelákovice B 1515 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1710 1697 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1777 1750 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1710 1697 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1428 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1710 1697 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1531 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1710 1697 Klos Jiří TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1674 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1703 1678 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1592 1607 1
2014/2015 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1703 1678 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1942 1923 0
2014/2015 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1703 1678 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1866 1862 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1703 1678 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1575 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1703 1678 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1661 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1703 1678 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice E 1662 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1703 1678 Kán Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1673 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1703 1678 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1581 1561 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Dobrovice C 1703 1678 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1735 1709 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Dobrovice C 1703 1678 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 1659 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Dobrovice C 1703 1678 Štochmal Dušan Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1559 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Dobrovice C 1703 1678 Hejda Antonín Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Dobrovice C 1703 1678 Sedlatý Josef Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1578 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Dobrovice C 1703 1678 Kvapil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma D 1511 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1715 1726 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1715 1726 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2130 2122 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1715 1726 Mejzr Jan ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1843 1773 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1715 1726 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1715 1726 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1715 1726 Kopecký Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1879 1931 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1715 1726 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1917 1918 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1715 1726 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1715 1726 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1715 1726 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2052 2058 ½
2013/2014 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1715 1726 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 ½
2013/2014 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1715 1726 Švec Jiří Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1587 ½
2013/2014 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1715 1726 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 0
2013/2014 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1715 1726 Klos Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1672 0
2013/2014 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1715 1726 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1849 1863 0
2013/2014 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1715 1726 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma C 1663 1
2013/2014 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1715 1726 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1838 1824 0
2013/2014 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1715 1726 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2055 2051 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2033 2065 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2014 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1774 1765 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1742 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2008 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1902 1924 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov B 2023 2031 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 2131 2102 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1913 1927 ½
2012/2013 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1719 1742 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2007 1969 0
2012/2013 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1719 1742 Hlavica Břetislav Sokol Sendražice A 1676 1
2012/2013 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1719 1742 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1819 1839 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1719 1742 JAWA Brodce A 1
2012/2013 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1719 1742 Čihák Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 1299 1
2012/2013 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1719 1742 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1925 1918 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1828 1797 Tomandl Ivo Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2004 2007 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1828 1797 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1659 1589 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1828 1797 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1828 1797 Jankovský Zbyněk Spartak Čelákovice A 1539 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1828 1797 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1877 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1828 1797 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1669 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1828 1797 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1250 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1828 1797 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1739 0
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1828 1797 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1987 1976 0
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1828 1797 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1865 1882 0
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1828 1797 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1828 1797 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1828 1797 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1937 1964 0
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1828 1797 Petruň Milan Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1888 1903 0
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1828 1797 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 0
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1828 1797 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1612 1701 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 Mrázek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1907 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1733 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1812 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1809 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice B 1910 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1613 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 Klos Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1673 1
2010/2011 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1605 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1831 0
2010/2011 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1605 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1825 0
2010/2011 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1605 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1553 1
2010/2011 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1605 Klosse Vladimír Český lev Kolešovice A 1658 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1636 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk A 1596 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1636 Krbeček Václav TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1887 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1636 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1954 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1636 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1836 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1636 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1670 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1636 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice D 1789 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1636 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1794 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1636 Zámorský Ladislav TJSokol na Mělníce C 1768 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1636 Kopecký Petr TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1757 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1636 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice E 1601 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1636 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1636 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice B 1480 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1636 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice C 1336 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1556 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1556 Formánek Jan TJ Neratovice B 1968 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1556 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J B 1512 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1556 Frolek Pavel Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1831 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1556 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1556 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1825 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1556 Havlena Miloš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1551 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1556 Rádl Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1556 Rakouš Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice A 1913 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1556 Grmela Pavel ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1759 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1556 Lochman Václav Sokol Bakov n/J D 1794 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1556 Štěrba Antonín Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1650 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1556 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1474 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1556 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1880 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1556 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1688 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1556 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/J C 1559 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1556 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1547 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1556 Linhart Ondřej TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1529 1
2007/2008 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1528 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1915 0
2007/2008 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1528 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 2379 0
2007/2008 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1528 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 0
2007/2008 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1528 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1731 0
2007/2008 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1528 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1922 1
2007/2008 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1528 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1989 1
2007/2008 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1528 Doležal Vít TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1924 0
2007/2008 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1528 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1933 0
2007/2008 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1528 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1901 0
2007/2008 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1528 Kopecký Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2021 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK města Dobrovic E 1528 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1553 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK města Dobrovic E 1528 Nejedlý Jiří Neratovice C 1646 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK města Dobrovic E 1528 Hoch Václav Sokol Tišice A 1683 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK města Dobrovic E 1528 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1541 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK města Dobrovic E 1528 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/J C 1413 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK města Dobrovic E 1528 Jindra Josef Sokol na Mělníce B 1514 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK města Dobrovic E 1528 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1686 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK města Dobrovic E 1528 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovic D 1454 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK města Dobrovic E 1528 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovic C 1632 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1436 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1677 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1436 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce B 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1436 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov C 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1436 Holka Antonín SE Ml. Boleslav D 1570 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1436 Urban Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1579 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1436 Holub Antonín ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1361 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1436 Špitálský Vít Joly Lysá E 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1436 Kolář Jiří ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1287 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1436 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs B 1539 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1436 Veselý Jiří DK Emmy Neratovice 1406 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Dobrovice B 1436 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1420 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Dobrovice B 1436 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1492 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Dobrovice B 1436 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1445 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Dobrovice B 1436 Spousta Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Dobrovice B 1436 Tichý Rudolf Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1642 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Dobrovice B 1436 Vondruška Milan TJ Slovan Velvary 1624 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Dobrovice B 1436 Mikulík Eduard DDM Mělník 1560 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Dobrovice B 1436 Střelba Ivo AERO Odolena Voda 1801 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Dobrovice B 1436 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1838 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Dobrovice B 1436 Neuman Michal ŠO Stochov 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1424 Kepšta Martin Sokol Tišice C 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1424 Divišová Lada Autoškoda MB C 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1424 Baloghová Darina Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1424 Cerha Jan ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1650 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1424 Linhartová Lenka Brandýs n/L B 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1424 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1610 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 Vejvoda Jindřich Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1556 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 Merta Jiří Bohemia PoděbradyB 1770 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov C 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 Zajíček Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1734 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 Semerák Jiří Sokol Sendražice B 1502 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 Kán Vojtěch Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1298 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1422 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov B 1896 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1422 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky C 1668 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1422 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá C 1946 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1422 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice A 1775 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1422 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1705 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1422 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1812 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1422 Doležal Vít AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1422 Bárta Martin Čelakovice A 1358 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1422 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1422 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1931 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1422 Slabý Tomáš Autoškoda MB D 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1422 Kawuloková Libuše ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1422 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1407 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1422 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J D 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1422 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/J C 1560 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1422 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1651 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1422 Esner Petr Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1422 Urban Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1567 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1422 Rataj Jiří Autoškoda MB C 1515 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1422 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá n/L D 1505 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1344 Boček Miloslav Sokol Brandýs A 1369 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1344 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1565 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1344 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1829 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1344 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov B 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1344 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice A 1586 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1344 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá C 1805 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1344 Mühl Josef Sokol Emerge MB C 1851 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1344 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1344 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky B 1837 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1344 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/J C 1533 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1344 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá n/L D 1699 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1344 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk C 1829 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1344 Šubrt Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1646 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1344 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Emerge MB D 1704 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1344 Urban Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1555 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1344 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1483 1