Hráč Minařík Petr

Minařík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Minařík Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Kladno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1740
Elo mezinárodní: 1773
ID: 3394
FIDE ID: 308242
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Kladno "B" 1773 1740 Mehes Martin Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 0 1325 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Kladno "B" 1773 1740 Hataš Radim CAISSA Roztoky "B" 1652 1678 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Kladno "B" 1773 1740 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary "A" 1438 1544 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kladno 1782 1777 Lácha Josef ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1993 1997 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kladno 1801 1784 Korsa Jiří TJ Tatran Podbořany 1826 1929 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kladno B 1773 1777 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice 0 1608 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kladno B 1782 1784 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary 1699 1714 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kladno B 1782 1784 Kantořík Pavel Český lev Kolešovice C 0 1572 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kladno B 1801 1784 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Hostivice B 0 1634 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kladno B 1809 1785 Šulitka Oldřich Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 1560 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kladno B 1817 1785 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1710 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kladno B 1817 1785 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1641 1634 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kladno B 1817 1785 Hájek Jiří TJ Hostivice B 0 1694 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kladno B 1817 1785 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1659 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kladno B 1809 1785 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1491 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kladno B 1809 1785 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary A 1808 1808 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kladno B 1817 1785 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1926 1771 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kladno 1809 1785 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1659 1642 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kladno 1817 1785 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1875 1875 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kladno 1817 1785 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1982 1989 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1839 1843 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1839 1843 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1763 1784 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1839 1843 Švach Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1839 1843 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1791 1783 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1839 1843 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1839 1843 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1653 1567 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1839 1843 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1839 1843 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1781 1645 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1839 1843 Kantořík Pavel TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1600 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1743 Kantořík Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1587 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1743 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1838 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1743 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy C 1822 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1743 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1904 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kladno 1743 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2005 2028 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kladno B 1742 Koblic Miroslav TJ Sokol Lány 1651 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kladno B 1742 Weiss Peter ŠK Zlonice B 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kladno B 1742 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1640 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kladno B 1742 Vrbová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad D 1352 1490 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kladno B 1742 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Velvary 1730 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kladno B 1742 Verner Jaromír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1374 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kladno 1742 Vošahlík Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 1780 1758 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kladno 1742 Švejnoha Miroslav TJ ČZ Strakonice 1779 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kladno B 1755 Šulitka Oldřich Český Lev Kolešovice B 1548 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kladno B 1755 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1774 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kladno B 1755 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1741 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kladno B 1755 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník C 1667 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kladno "C" 1743 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1691 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kladno "C" 1743 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník "B" 1930 1860 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno "C" 1743 Kovářová Oxana Caissa Úholičky "C" 1653 1674 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno "C" 1743 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice "A" 1890 1899 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno "C" 1743 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice "A" 1778 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno "C" 1743 Macas Vladimír ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2047 1791 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1659 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1751 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1785 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1749 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1703 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno 1782 Čenkovič Tomáš MARTY BANÍK Most 2056 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno D 1782 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno D 1782 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1269 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno D 1782 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1704 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno D 1782 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky D 1727 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno D 1782 Horáková Jana ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1483 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kladno D 1782 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník D 1531 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno D 1782 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný B 1857 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno D 1782 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1794 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1822 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Hrbek Pavel Sokol Hostivice B 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1791 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Šmíd Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1777 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1510 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno 1857 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Matýs Jaroslav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1720 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky "B" 2065 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 2343 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1967 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1957 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1992 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1716 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky "C" 2024 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný "A" 2011 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 Velík Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1995 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno B 1735 Horák Vladimír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2062 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno B 1735 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák 1942 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno B 1735 Bulva Stanislav MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1909 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno B 1735 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2038 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno B 1735 Petras Milan Biomedica Říčany B 2060 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno B 1735 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce 1972 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno B 1735 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1824 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno B 1735 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno A 1935 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno B 1735 Gruber Miloš MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1964 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno B 1735 Gášek Stanislav Alva Příbram B 1772 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno B 1735 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1877 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno D 1735 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1520 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno D 1735 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1607 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno D 1735 Ledvinka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1683 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno D 1735 Netík Jiří TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1688 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno D 1735 Turický David Lokomotiva Zdice A 1584 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno D 1735 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1891 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno D 1735 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno A 1657 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno D 1735 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1762 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno D 1735 Blažek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1741 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno D 1735 Sasyn Stanislav Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1598 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kladno C 1712 Holá Eva ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1502 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kladno C 1712 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky B 1521 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kladno C 1712 Paukert Jindřich Lokomotiva Zdice A 1421 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kladno C 1712 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník B 1985 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno C 1712 Šlégr Josef TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1646 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno C 1712 Huml Antonín Sokol Buštěhrad A 1483 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno C 1712 Spartak Žebrák B 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno C 1712 Klenovič Roman Lokomotiva Beroun A 1250 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno C 1712 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1572 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kladno "B" 1712 Urban Ľuboš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1786 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kladno "B" 1712 Prášek Vladimír TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1685 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno "B" 1712 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky A 1983 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno "B" 1712 Krbeček Václav Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1891 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno C 1723 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1633 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno C 1723 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1555 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kladno C 1723 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný A ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno C 1723 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Alva Příbram C 1533 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno C 1723 Urbanovský Josef SOU Příbram A 1459 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno B 1723 Lochman Václav NeratoviceVyvolení 1793 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno B 1723 Pospíšil Evžen ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1802 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kladno B 1723 Hoch Václav Alva Pb Příbram B 1778 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kladno B 1723 Diviš Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1737 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Kladno C 1711 Lánský Petr Easy E Kralupy B 1759 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Kladno C 1711 Bielik Ladislav Č. Lev Kolešovice 1479 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno C 1711 Voráček Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1734 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno C 1711 Šperlich Antonín Easy E Kralupy C 1717 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno C 1711 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno D 1743 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Kladno C 1711 Hráček Jaromír Sokol Libčice 1537 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno C 1711 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1667 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno C 1711 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice 1942 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno B 1711 Pankovič Ján S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno B 1711 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1709 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Kladno D" 1717 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice 1828 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Kladno D" 1717 Srba Martin AERO Odolena Voda 1336 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Kladno D" 1717 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A" 1638 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Kladno D" 1717 Popelka Pavel EasyE Kralupy B" 1883 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kladno D" 1717 Pulec Adam ŠK Kladno E" 1341 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kladno D" 1717 Umancová Barbora SK Mělník 1885 B" 1789 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno D" 1717 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1511 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Kladno D" 1717 Kawaciuková Zuzana Neratovice C" 2085 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kladno D" 1717 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1720 1
2003/2004 10 SK Kladno B 1717 Vokál Petr AS Mlada Boleslav 1703 ½
2003/2004 9 SK Kladno B 1717 Hanzelka Petr SK Rakovnik ½
2003/2004 7 SK Kladno B 1717 Maršálek Aleš TJ CeSTV Jince 1585 ½
2003/2004 4 SK Kladno B 1717 Bargel Petr Spol. Neratovice B 1840 0
2003/2004 3 SK Kladno B 1717 Halla Jiří Caissa Uholicky 1820 ½
2003/2004 2 SK Kladno B 1717 Hochman Jan SK Kladno C 1718 ½