Hráč Mates Miroslav

Mates Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Mates Miroslav
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1530
Elo mezinárodní: 1497
ID: 10667
FIDE ID: 337463
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1497 1554 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 0 1302 1
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1497 1554 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1743 1703 0
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1497 1554 Černý Rudolf ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 0 ½
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1497 1554 Pašek Viktor TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1204 1275 0
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1497 1554 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1302 1244 1
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1497 1554 Štěpánek Vít ŠK Český Brod B 0 1105 1
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1497 1554 Doležal Karel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 0 1218 1
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1497 1554 Dejmek Tomáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1261 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1497 1554 Kos Patrik Šachklub města Dobrovice E 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1497 1554 Novotný Martin DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1060 1
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1497 1554 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1653 0
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1497 1554 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1611 1565 ½
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1497 1554 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1948 1950 ½
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1497 1554 Rubeš Zdeněk DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1826 1808 0
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1497 1554 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1545 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1497 1554 Šeba Petr SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1452 ½
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1497 1554 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1800 1794 0
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1497 1554 Šafránek Jan DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1571 1646 0
2017/2018 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1495 1578 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1798 1812 0
2017/2018 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1495 1578 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1638 1616 ½
2017/2018 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1578 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1667 1726 0
2017/2018 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1497 1578 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1747 1808 0
2017/2018 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1497 1578 Döme Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1793 1749 0
2017/2018 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1497 1578 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1847 1813 ½
2016/2017 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1587 Máslo Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1595 1734 ½
2016/2017 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1587 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1981 2003 0
2016/2017 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1587 Kočí František TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1549 0
2015/2016 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1587 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1484 1475 ½
2015/2016 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1587 Bartoš František Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1374 ½
2015/2016 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1587 Košnář Rudolf JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1607 ½
2015/2016 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1587 Šulc Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1445 1504 0
2015/2016 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1587 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky „B“ 1511 1
2015/2016 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1587 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1643 1553 1
2015/2016 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1587 Švejdar Pavel ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1547 0
2015/2016 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1587 Necid Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1464 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky A 1924 1917 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1775 1795 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2055 2023 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 Grečný Karol TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1918 1889 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 Uhlíř Václav TS Sokol Sendražice B 1868 1834 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1977 1947 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod B 1775 1814 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1606 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1886 1874 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1606 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1907 1907 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1606 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1968 1974 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1606 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1948 1940 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1606 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1606 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1940 1938 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1606 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1606 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1607 1794 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1601 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1668 0
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1601 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1578 1
2013/2014 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1601 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1743 1744 ½
2013/2014 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1601 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1460 1
2013/2014 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1601 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1951 1850 0
2013/2014 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1601 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky C 1651 1
2013/2014 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1601 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1627 ½
2013/2014 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1601 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1512 0
2013/2014 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1601 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1783 ½
2013/2014 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1601 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1405 ½
2013/2014 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1601 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod C 1815 1849 ½
2013/2014 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1601 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1695 1655 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1604 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky B 1781 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1604 Pinkas Martin AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1250 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1604 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov B 1534 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1604 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice D 1392 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1604 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1511 1499 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1604 Čermák František ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1600 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1604 Švondr Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1993 1994 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1604 Nekvinda Aleš Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1708 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1604 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice C 1630 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1604 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1899 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Vojtíšek Miloš Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1747 1745 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1739 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Plicka Petr Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1842 1843 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Nedoma Marek AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1712 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1781 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1592 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Jankovský Zbyněk Spartak Čelákovice A 1539 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1980 1942 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1626 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1669 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1610 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1851 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice D 1358 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Fekete František TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1619 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Hataš Radim ŠK města Dobrovice C 1739 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Sedlatý Martin Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1802 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1812 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1778 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1651 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1588 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Nymburk A 1651 Žbánek Jan SK Pyrit Příbram B 1706 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1663 Jirk Jindřich ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1797 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1663 Valtr Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1663 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1836 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1663 Klimo Karel ŠK města Dobrovice C 1503 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1663 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1770 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1663 Frolek Pavel TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1852 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1663 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1639 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1663 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1663 Dlouhý Ondřej ŠK města Dobrovice A 2008 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1663 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1663 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2004 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Nymburk 1663 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol na Mělníce 1713 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Nymburk 1663 Forman Daniel Kostelec n.Č.l. 1942 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1617 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice B 1688 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J B 1512 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice B 1556 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 Frolek Pavel Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1831 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1971 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1953 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1812 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1641 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1687 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1504 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1687 Mrva Lubomír AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1491 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1687 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1835 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1687 Fiala Jan TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1670 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1687 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1865 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1687 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1684 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1687 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1758 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1687 Hampl Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1974 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1687 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1771 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1687 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1686 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1687 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1626 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Nymburk 1687 Šmejkal Josef Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1877 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Nymburk 1687 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2120 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Nymburk 1687 Pauch Jan Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Nymburk 1687 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1774 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs nL A 1696 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1875 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice B 1602 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Klein Milan SE Mladá BoleslavC 1931 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá D 1879 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1882 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1726 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Rataj Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1496 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Linhart Ondřej Čelakovice A 1539 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1798 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Nymburk 1625 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1925 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Nymburk 1625 Vinklárek Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2056 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá C 1932 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1767 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1782 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1736 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Gabriel Jan Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1866 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov C 1794 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1975 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Novotný Roman St.Kutná Hora B 1905 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice B 1838 0
2005/2006 9 Nymburk 1625 Vojta Pavel Vlašim 2116 0
2005/2006 8 Nymburk 1625 Kalík Jan Sendražice 2015 ½
2005/2006 6 Nymburk 1587 Havlík František Říčany C 2001 1995 0
2005/2006 4 Nymburk 1625 Novák Václav Kostelec A 2022 0
2005/2006 3 Nymburk 1625 Vávra Jan Brodce 2100 ½
2005/2006 1 Nymburk 1625 Skácel Jan Benešov 2098 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1639 Hašek Tomáš TRW A. Vlašim A 1745 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1639 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice A 1725 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1639 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany B 1802 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Nymburk A 1639 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov A 1715 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1639 Fekete František BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1703 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1639 Šimurda Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1553 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1639 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1788 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1639 Malý Filip BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1977 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1639 Vocilka Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1828 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1639 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1793 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1639 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice B 1725 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1639 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava A 1742 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1639 Košata František BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1818 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1639 Petlák Marek Sokol Kolín D 1719 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1632 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1720 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1632 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov B 1962 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1632 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1427 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1632 Staněk František Sokol Tišice A 1761 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1632 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá C 1833 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1632 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Emerge MB C 1704 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1632 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1932 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1632 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1694 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1632 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1795 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1632 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs A 1887 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1632 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2017 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Nymburk A 1632 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec n/ČL A ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Nymburk A 1632 Ryšánek Zdeněk Spartak Vlašim B 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1632 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1740 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1632 Ambrož Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1726 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1632 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá n/L B 1805 0