Hráč Kubaljak Jaromír

Kubaljak Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Kubaljak Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Jawa Brodce
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1822
Elo mezinárodní: 1940
ID: 3026
FIDE ID: 331040
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 JAWA Brodce A 1940 1822 Palas Aleš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1961 1975 ½
2019/2020 1 JAWA Brodce A 1943 1822 Picek Miroslav TJ Neratovice C 1893 1922 ½
2018/2019 9 JAWA Brodce A 1932 1804 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1761 1765 1
2018/2019 8 JAWA Brodce A 1932 1804 ŠK Rakovník A 1
2018/2019 7 JAWA Brodce A 1926 1804 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1624 1739 1
2018/2019 1 JAWA Brodce A 1954 1812 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1808 1824 0
2018/2019 7 JAWA Brodce B 1932 1804 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1905 ½
2018/2019 6 JAWA Brodce B 1926 1804 Chudáček Vladimír Mníšek pod Brdy 1679 1682 1
2017/2018 9 JAWA Brodce B 1963 1834 Mačok Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1487 1431 ½
2017/2018 3 JAWA Brodce B 1963 1834 Maršálek Miroslav Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1548 0
2017/2018 10 JAWA Brodce A 1963 1834 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1794 1780 ½
2017/2018 9 JAWA Brodce A 1963 1834 Železník Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 0 1314 ½
2017/2018 8 JAWA Brodce A 1963 1834 ŠK Řevnice A 1
2017/2018 7 JAWA Brodce A 1969 1834 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1647 1677 ½
2017/2018 6 JAWA Brodce A 1969 1834 Már Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1762 1722 1
2017/2018 5 JAWA Brodce A 1963 1834 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1710 1734 1
2017/2018 4 JAWA Brodce A 1963 1834 Hlaváček Bedřich Caissa Roztoky B 0 1466 1
2017/2018 2 JAWA Brodce A 1963 1834 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice A 1742 1689 0
2016/2017 7 JAWA Brodce A 2027 1893 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice A 1782 0
2016/2017 6 JAWA Brodce A 2027 1893 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1849 1843 ½
2016/2017 5 JAWA Brodce A 2027 1893 Paulovič Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1820 1831 1
2016/2017 3 JAWA Brodce A 2027 1893 Šimek Václav ŠK Český Brod A 1727 1674 0
2015/2016 7 JAWA Brodce B 2027 1893 Fojtů Jiří Stříbrná Skalice 1585 1520 0
2015/2016 5 JAWA Brodce B 2027 1893 Hlavnička Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1924 0
2015/2016 9 JAWA Brodce A 2027 1893 Švach Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 1
2015/2016 7 JAWA Brodce A 2027 1893 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky B 1417 0
2015/2016 6 JAWA Brodce A 2027 1893 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1595 1734 1
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce A 2027 1893 Silaštík Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1585 ½
2015/2016 2 JAWA Brodce A 2027 1893 Bednár Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1748 1643 1
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce A 2027 1893 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1605 1
2013/2014 8 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1905 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1628 0
2013/2014 7 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1905 Pitra Karel ŠK Pravonín A 1635 ½
2013/2014 6 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1905 Vnouček Martin Stříbrná Skalice A 1656 1
2013/2014 5 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1905 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1776 1817 1
2013/2014 4 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1905 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1751 1
2013/2014 2 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1905 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov A 1931 1941 0
2012/2013 11 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1889 Vocilka Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1880 1898 1
2012/2013 10 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1889 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1669 1690 1
2012/2013 8 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1889 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov A 1974 2008 ½
2012/2013 7 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1889 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1796 0
2012/2013 5 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1889 Vančura Milan SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1766 1
2012/2013 1 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1889 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín A 1841 1887 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Benešov 2002 1897 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1770 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Benešov 2002 1897 Kozel Petr Sokol Neveklov 1490 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Benešov 2002 1897 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1962 1914 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Benešov 2002 1897 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín 1801 1902 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Benešov 2002 1897 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1758 1827 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Benešov 2002 1897 Vocilka Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1889 1902 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Benešov 2002 1897 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1807 1789 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Benešov 2002 1897 Makeš Martin Dolní Kralovice A 2133 2072 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1909 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1942 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1909 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1983 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1909 Adamík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1928 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1909 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1662 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1909 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1978 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1909 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1736 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Benešov 1928 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1721 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Benešov 1928 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 1642 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Benešov 1928 Říha Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1991 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Benešov 1928 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 1967 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Benešov 1928 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1728 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Benešov 1928 Fojtů Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1635 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Benešov 1928 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 1887 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Benešov B 1948 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1934 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Benešov B 1948 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1498 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Benešov A 1948 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1676 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Benešov A 1948 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1875 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Benešov C 1993 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1960 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Benešov C 1993 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Benešov C 1993 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1644 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1993 Fekete František TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1993 Vitouš Milan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1893 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1993 Háněl Jaromír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1602 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1993 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1853 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1993 Pilný Jiří TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1531 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1993 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1703 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1993 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce B 1972 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1993 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1842 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Benešov B 1843 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany D 1897 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Benešov B 1843 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce B 1866 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Benešov B 1843 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1565 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Benešov B 1843 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2003 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Benešov B 1843 Vopat Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1773 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Benešov B 1843 Vávra Stanislav Sokol Postupice 1765 1
2005/2006 11 Benešov 1843 Svoboda Jaromír Brodce 1995 ½
2005/2006 9 Benešov 1843 Pecák Ivan Kostelec A 1718 0
2005/2006 7 Benešov 1843 Gabriel Jan Kolín B 1866 1
2005/2006 5 Benešov 1843 Sendražice 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Benešov A 1818 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia PoděbradyA 1817 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Benešov A 1818 Vrba Bohuslav Sokol Sendražice A 1813 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Benešov A 1818 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky A 1768 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Benešov A 1818 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany B 1611 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Benešov A 1818 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2034 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Benešov A 1818 Smolka Josef Jawa Brodce A 1826 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Benešov A 1818 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1738 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1818 Čábelka Rolf TJ Jince A 1811 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1818 Prokop Jiří Dolní Kralovice A 1819 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1818 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1802 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1818 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1792 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1818 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1689 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Benešov B 1851 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1899 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Benešov B 1851 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1967 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Benešov B 1851 Svoboda Jaromír Jawa Brodce A 1987 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Benešov B 1851 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1955 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Benešov B 1851 Musil Martin Joly Lysá n/L B 1989 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Benešov B 1851 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk A 2108 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Benešov B 1851 Šplíchal Petr Stad. Kutná Hora A 1978 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Benešov B 1851 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 1952 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Benešov B 1851 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany A 2119 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Benešov B 1851 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n/ČL A 2024 0