Hráč Hanuš Karel

Hanuš Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Hanuš Karel
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1515
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14919
FIDE ID: 399450
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 0 1522 Švec Stanislav ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 0 1351 1
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 0 1522 Komárek Ladislav ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1712 1
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 0 1522 Harcuba Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1397 1371 1
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 0 1522 Krejbich Lukáš Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1291 1285 1
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 0 1522 Mašín Karel TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1564 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 0 1522 Brenner Dušan TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 0 1522 Niko Viliam Šachklub města Dobrovice E 0 1455 ½
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1522 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1643 1704 0
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1522 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1692 0
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1522 Vanc Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1573 0
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1522 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1800 1793 0
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1522 Laštovka Ondřej DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1631 1585 0
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1522 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1590 0
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1522 Páťal Luboš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1584 ½
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1522 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1811 1773 0
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1522 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1821 1833 0
2017/2018 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1520 Valtera Jiří Pravý Hradec 1935 1833 0
2017/2018 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1520 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1853 0
2017/2018 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1520 Sovány Attila TJ Neratovice H 0 1423 0
2017/2018 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1520 Harcuba Adam Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1564 1596 ½
2017/2018 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1520 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice G 1749 1744 ½
2015/2016 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1560 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky „B“ 1709 ½
2015/2016 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1560 Suchomel Oldřich ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1626 1579 0
2015/2016 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1560 Havlena Miloš JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1538 0
2015/2016 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1560 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1469 ½
2015/2016 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1560 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1484 1475 0
2015/2016 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1560 Bartoš František Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1374 ½
2015/2016 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1560 Kubíče Jakub JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1452 1452 ½
2015/2016 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1560 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1549 1535 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1560 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky A 1629 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1560 Šafránek Jan DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1256 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1560 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1918 1889 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1560 Hlavica Břetislav TS Sokol Sendražice B 1666 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1560 Hruban Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1547 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1560 ŠK Český Brod B 1
2014/2015 10 DDM Nymburk B 1560 Skalický Tomáš Ĺ K Milovice 2068 2077 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Nymburk B 1560 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1556 1648 1
2014/2015 7 DDM Nymburk B 1560 Reichel TomᚠTJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1899 1876 0
2014/2015 6 DDM Nymburk B 1560 Košnář Rudolf Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1624 ½
2014/2015 5 DDM Nymburk B 1560 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1675 ½
2014/2015 4 DDM Nymburk B 1560 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1695 1688 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Nymburk B 1560 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1609 0
2014/2015 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1560 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1655 1587 ½
2014/2015 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1560 Silaštík Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1640 0
2014/2015 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1560 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky A 1603 1
2014/2015 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1560 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá n. L. F 1526 ½
2014/2015 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1560 Novotný Petr ŠK Dobrovice C 1890 1879 ½
2014/2015 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1560 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1738 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1560 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1542 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1562 Jelínek Václav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1679 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1562 Pinkas Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1707 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1562 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1562 Saur Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1535 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1562 Kán Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1664 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1562 Jech Miloš ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1562 Vanc Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1459 ½
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1562 Turek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1456 0
2013/2014 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1562 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1551 ½
2013/2014 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1562 Breth Viktor SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1567 1
2013/2014 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1562 Šulc Radovan Sokol Kolín D 1646 1
2013/2014 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1562 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1617 0
2013/2014 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1562 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1534 0
2013/2014 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1562 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1791 0
2013/2014 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1562 Semerák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1492 1
2013/2014 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1562 Pechánek Jan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1100 1
2013/2014 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1562 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1537 1532 1
2013/2014 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1562 Bug Julius Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1483 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1571 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1690 1651 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1571 Gabriel Patrik AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1271 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1571 Bartoš František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1323 1
2012/2013 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1571 Fiedler Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1514 ½
2012/2013 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1571 Necid Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1406 0
2012/2013 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1571 Kolář Bořivoj JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1000 1
2012/2013 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1571 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1482 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1569 Tyban Vladislav Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1670 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1597 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1673 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1597 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1729 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1597 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1473 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1597 Hejdrych Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1625 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1597 Čermák Jan Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1000 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1578 Netuka Petr ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1549 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1578 Klos Jiří TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1578 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1616 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1578 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1841 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1578 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice A 1806 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1578 Fiedler Karel ŠK města Dobrovice B 1512 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1564 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1758 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1564 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/J B 1596 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1564 Klos Jiří Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1631 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1564 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1825 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1564 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1677 1
2008/2009 8 DDM Nymburk A 1564 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1581 1
2008/2009 4 DDM Nymburk A 1564 Čihák Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1
2008/2009 1 DDM Nymburk A 1564 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín A 1533 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1562 Linhartová Lenka ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1377 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1562 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1750 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1562 Rádl Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1559 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1562 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky A 1735 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1562 Mlejnek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1443 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1580 Rádl Josef Sokol Brandýs nL A 1537 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1580 Cvrček Jaroslav Sokol Tišice B 1436 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1580 Švehla Václav SE Mladá BoleslavC 1837 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1580 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov B 1637 0
2006/2007 8 DDM Nymburk 1580 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky D 1780 ½
2006/2007 5 DDM Nymburk 1580 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Č. Brod C 1437 ½
2006/2007 3 DDM Nymburk 1580 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav 1617 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1612 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky B 1825 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1612 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1646 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1612 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1610 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1612 Slanina Michal Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1485 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1612 Rubeš Zdeněk Bohemia PoděbradyB 1782 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1612 Nosek Stanislav St.Kutná Hora B 1979 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1612 Mašín Karel Sokol Sendražice B 1598 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Nymburk C 1612 Semerák Jiří Sokol Sendražice C 1502 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Nymburk C 1612 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1530 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Nymburk C 1612 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Pečky D 1802 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Nymburk C 1612 Hovorka Jakub Sokol Český Brod B 1384 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Nymburk C 1612 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá E 1679 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Nymburk C 1612 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod C 1400 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1616 Rubeš Zdeněk BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1774 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1616 Kaucký Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1601 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1616 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1511 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1616 Fojtů Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2089 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1616 Jílek Vladimír Stad.Kutná Hora B 1706 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1616 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1652 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1616 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1616 Bečvář Vladimír Kavalier Sázava A 1658 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1616 Malý Dušan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1629 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1616 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín D 1653 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1644 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1625 Herčík Petr Sokol Emerge MB C 1592 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nymburk C 1625 Netuka Jiří Joly Lysá n/L D 1663 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nymburk C 1625 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1545 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Nymburk C 1625 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1624 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nymburk C 1625 Kuda Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/J C 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Nymburk C 1625 Kolář Jiří ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Nymburk C 1625 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C ½