Hráč Voříšek Jakub

Voříšek Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Voříšek Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2040
Elo mezinárodní: 2182
ID: 36584
FIDE ID: 364355
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1991 2124 Rolinek Dominik Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2031 1951 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1991 2124 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2129 2136 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1991 2124 Špreňar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2158 2254 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1991 2124 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2402 2348 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2098 2124 Říha Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2145 2141 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2084 2088 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2082 2135 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2056 2088 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2240 2197 0
2018/2019 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1991 2124 Veselský Michal Český lev Kolešovice A 2082 2090 1
2018/2019 10 Spartak Vlašim B 2077 2124 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2112 2108 ½
2018/2019 9 Spartak Vlašim B 2077 2124 Žamboch Roman TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2034 2037 ½
2018/2019 8 Spartak Vlašim B 2087 2124 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1989 2000 ½
2018/2019 5 Spartak Vlašim B 2098 2124 Drábek Vojtěch Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2112 2109 1
2018/2019 4 Spartak Vlašim B 2084 2088 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1988 1985 1
2018/2019 1 Spartak Vlašim B 2056 2088 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1996 1991 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2077 2124 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1989 2006 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2087 2124 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess Underground 2005 2014 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2084 2088 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha 2065 2058 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2088 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2076 2079 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2056 2088 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2006 1985 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2098 2124 Horák Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 2027 1980 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2098 2124 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2066 2108 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2084 2088 Říha Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2137 2186 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2056 2088 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2169 2031 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2056 2088 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2020 1799 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2056 2088 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2164 2135 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2056 2088 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1786 1745 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim 2167 1932 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2083 1987 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Vlašim 2167 1932 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2127 2091 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim 2167 1932 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1990 1847 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim 2167 1932 Brejník Gustav TJ Kobylisy 2117 2065 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim 1922 1932 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2165 2097 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim 2083 1932 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1815 1800 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim 1904 1942 Hrbek Štěpán Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1904 1965 ½
2017/2018 11 Spartak Vlašim B 2167 1932 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2008 2011 ½
2017/2018 10 Spartak Vlašim B 2083 1932 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2021 2030 1
2017/2018 9 Spartak Vlašim B 2083 1932 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Nymburk A 2036 2056 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim B 2078 1932 Petras Milan Příbram Baník A 2019 2016 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1922 1932 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Roztoky A 1935 1927 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim B 2083 1932 Šmíd Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1885 1918 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim B 2083 1932 Novák Jindřich Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2050 2092 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim B 2083 1932 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1887 1885 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim 1922 1932 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2165 2097 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Vlašim 1922 1932 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1733 1664 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim 2083 1932 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim 1771 1773 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim 1904 1942 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1834 1853 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim 1904 1942 Hrbek Štěpán Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1904 1965 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim 1904 1942 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1910 1923 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2167 1932 Hron Robert Gambit Jihlava 2058 2072 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2078 1932 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutna Hora 2059 2050 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2083 1932 Michálek František Sokol Kolin 2030 2063 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2083 1932 Šlapák Zdeněk SACHklub Pisek 2102 0 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1556 1577 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1556 1577 1
2015/2016 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1828 1781 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1795 1743 1
2015/2016 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1828 1781 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 1
2015/2016 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1828 1781 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1441 1461 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1828 1781 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1828 1781 Velík Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2024 2030 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1828 1781 Radics Robert ŠK Český Brod A 1787 1773 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1828 1781 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1667 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1828 1781 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1849 1843 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1828 1781 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1812 1821 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 Otrubová Kristýna Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1556 1577 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec 1379 1227 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1698 1751 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1941 2058 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Pravonín 1672 1793 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1694 1741 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Pravonín 1672 1793 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1636 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Pravonín 1672 1793 Bug Julius Sokol Český Brod B 1480 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Pravonín 1672 1793 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1887 1890 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Pravonín 1672 1793 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Pravonín 1672 1793 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1842 1781 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Pravonín 1672 1793 Šimek Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1766 1746 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Pravonín 1672 1793 Vanc Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1508 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1672 1793 Šustr Martin Šachklub Tábor B 1431 1431 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1672 1793 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1643 1624 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1672 1793 Straka Jan Gambit Jihlava 1261 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1672 1793 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1672 1793 Smolík Aleš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1459 1613 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1672 1793 Rastočný Josef KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1607 1794 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1672 1793 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1319 1577 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1672 1793 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice 1697 1777 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1672 1793 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 1355 1451 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1672 1793 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1449 1476 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1672 1793 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1709 0
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha G 1633 1772 Adámek Stanislav ŠK Bohnice D 1363 1
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha G 1633 1772 Kuchta Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1671 0
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha G 1633 1772 Přibyl Viktor ŠK PORG E 1488 1482 1
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha G 1633 1772 Rogach Ivan ŠK Aurora A 1100 1
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha G 1633 1772 Kalábová Jitka DDM Praha 6 C 1478 1
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha G 1633 1772 Pokorný Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1377 1
2013/2014 11 Bohemians Praha B 1633 1772 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí n.O. 1332 ½
2013/2014 10 Bohemians Praha B 1633 1772 Ježek Jakub ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 ½
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha B 1633 1772 Píro Michael Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1270 1
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha B 1633 1772 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1664 1707 0
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha B 1633 1772 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1710 1907 0
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha B 1633 1772 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha B 1803 1855 1
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha B 1633 1772 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1746 1758 0
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha B 1633 1772 Doubek Jakub 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha B 1633 1772 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1640 1821 0
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha B 1633 1772 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec B 1565 1583 1
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha B 1633 1772 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa 1693 1750 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1601 1573 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1612 1448 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1601 1573 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1485 1593 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1601 1573 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1462 1462 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1601 1573 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec B 1575 1575 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1601 1573 Doleček Matěj ŠKM Lanškroun 1319 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1601 1573 Jireš Michal Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1441 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1601 1573 Vítová Anna ŠK Lípa 1485 1472 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1601 1573 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1380 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim B 1543 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Zeman Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 1100 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Dušek Miloslav QCC České Budějovice A 1377 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Chadim Štěpán SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1302 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Sentenský František SK Pyrit Příbram 1462 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Schachinger Petr Šachklub Tábor B 1250 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Široký Richard Šachklub Tábor A 1649 1649 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Žolnerčík Martin TJ Bohemians Praha A 1301 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Pastrnek Michal KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1521 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Poppr Marián SK OAZA Praha 1626 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Novák Martin QCC České Budějovice 1250 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1503 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Pibil Tomáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Zadina Vít PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Laňka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1250 1