Hráč Kopecký Petr

Kopecký Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kopecký Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1861
Elo mezinárodní: 1910
ID: 16174
FIDE ID: 23700556
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1910 1874 Havlena Miloš JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1770 1738 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1912 1874 Kopecký Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1880 1890 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1887 1874 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1747 1750 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1883 1874 Chytrý Petr ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1847 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1887 1864 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1673 1693 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1912 1874 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1867 1850 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1887 1874 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1940 1920 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1887 1874 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1924 1919 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1883 1874 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1957 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1883 1864 Durčák Patrik Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1691 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1887 1864 Snížek Květoslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1872 1878 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1887 1864 Koper Štefan ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1827 1799 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1868 1864 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1851 1880 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1872 1856 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1810 1769 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1850 1856 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1886 1838 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1864 1856 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1896 1932 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1864 1856 Kubíče Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1501 1544 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1848 1856 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1842 1813 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1848 1856 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1772 1781 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1850 1856 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1816 1872 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1850 1856 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1854 1865 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1850 1856 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 1929 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1924 1886 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1626 1594 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1909 1913 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1929 1937 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1909 1913 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1812 1821 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1909 1913 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1855 1860 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1909 1913 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim C 2062 2091 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1909 1913 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1909 1913 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1909 1913 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1909 1913 Radics Robert ŠK Český Brod A 1787 1773 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1909 1913 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1909 1913 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 ½
2015/2016 11 Spartak Čelákovice B 1909 1913 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1898 1898 ½
2015/2016 8 Spartak Čelákovice B 1909 1913 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1840 1790 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Čelákovice B 1909 1913 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1886 1855 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Čelákovice B 1909 1913 Hoch Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1633 1
2015/2016 4 Spartak Čelákovice B 1909 1913 Ulrich David TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1855 1871 ½
2015/2016 3 Spartak Čelákovice B 1909 1913 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1866 1837 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Čelákovice B 1909 1913 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1771 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1630 1598 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1771 Pácha Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice A 1560 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1771 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1725 1726 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1771 Jílek Vladimír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1631 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1771 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1872 1857 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1771 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1727 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1771 Hašek Tomáš ŠK Pravonín 1789 1809 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1778 Hrubčík Martin TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1737 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1778 Kvapil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma D 1506 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1778 Sedlatý Josef Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1571 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1778 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1989 1972 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1778 Benda Martin TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1782 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1778 Zámorský Ladislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1778 1786 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1778 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1757 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1799 Žák Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary A 1673 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1799 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1538 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1799 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1755 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1799 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1976 1984 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1799 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1655 1493 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1799 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 2035 1971 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1799 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1608 1688 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1799 Orel Aleš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1685 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1799 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 1
2011/2012 11 Spartak Čelákovice A 1794 Fekete František Sokol Pečky B 1755 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Čelákovice A 1794 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1739 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Čelákovice A 1794 Stojković Andreja Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1992 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Čelákovice A 1794 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1835 1829 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Čelákovice A 1794 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1998 2007 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Čelákovice A 1794 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1814 1815 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Čelákovice A 1794 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1747 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Čelákovice A 1794 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce B 1757 1771 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Čelákovice A 1794 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 1926 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1759 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1542 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1759 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice E 1558 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1759 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1515 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1759 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1610 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1759 Bartoš František ŠK města Dobrovice G 1345 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1759 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1787 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1759 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1759 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník B 1559 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1759 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1571 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1759 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 2030 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1759 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1612 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1759 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1603 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1757 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1757 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice A 1806 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1757 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice C 1336 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1757 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1714 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1757 Frolek Pavel TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1852 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1757 Havlena Miloš ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1550 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1757 Zámorský Ladislav TJSokol na Mělníce C 1768 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1757 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk A 1596 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1757 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice D 1789 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1757 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice F 1636 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1757 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1794 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1754 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 1776 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1754 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1754 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/J B 1509 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1754 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1617 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1754 Veselý Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky D 1492 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1754 Stárek Stanislav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1250 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1754 Švára Petr TJ Sokol Pečky C 1575 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1754 Jelínek Jan ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1466 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1754 Čutík Jan Sokol Český Brod C 4 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1754 Borecký Jan DDM Nymburk A 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1618 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice A 1825 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 Rataj Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1508 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1992 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 Koller Martin TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1681 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 Crha Ondřej Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2007 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1755 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1838 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 Novotný Lubomír AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1921 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 Brych Petr Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1725 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1768 Buriánek Tomáš ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2002 1
2006/2007 11 Čelakovice A 1766 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice B 1711 1
2006/2007 9 Čelakovice A 1766 Mazánek David Joly Lysá D 1883 ½
2006/2007 8 Čelakovice A 1766 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1844 ½
2006/2007 7 Čelakovice A 1766 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1933 0
2006/2007 4 Čelakovice A 1766 Urban Ľuboš Sokol Bakov B 1786 0
2006/2007 2 Čelakovice A 1766 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1926 ½
2005/2006 11 Spartak Čelákovice 1736 Bílek Roman Caissa Úholičky B 2011 0
2005/2006 9 Spartak Čelákovice 1736 Netušil Jaroslav DIAREA Neratovice 2046 0
2005/2006 7 Spartak Čelákovice 1736 Konvalinka Vladislav Kralupy n/Vlt C 1896 1
2005/2006 5 Spartak Čelákovice 1736 Zítko Martin Libčice n/Vltavou 1888 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak Čelákovice 1736 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1844 ½
2005/2006 2 Spartak Čelákovice 1736 Jarý Josef Brandýs n/Labem 1931 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak Čelákovice 1736 Baran Peter Sokol Tišice 2129 1
2004/2005 11 Čelakovice A 1696 Doležal Vít AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 ½
2004/2005 10 Čelakovice A 1696 Červinka Pavel Sokol Tišice A 1830 0
2004/2005 9 Čelakovice A 1696 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1
2004/2005 8 Čelakovice A 1696 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs A 1931 ½
2004/2005 7 Čelakovice A 1696 Klein Milan Sokol Emerge MB C 1949 ½
2004/2005 5 Čelakovice A 1696 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky C 1815 1
2004/2005 4 Čelakovice A 1696 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá C 1994 ½
2004/2005 3 Čelakovice A 1696 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1604 1
2004/2005 2 Čelakovice A 1696 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 1
2004/2005 1 Čelakovice A 1696 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1999 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1688 Sýkora Kamil Easy E.Kralupy D 1744 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1688 Čermák Jan ŠK Mělník 1885 C 1742 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1688 Janda Karel Easy E.Kralupy E 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1688 Bartoň Václav Sokol Tišice B 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1688 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs B 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1688 Kozelka Jaroslav Easy E.Kralupy D 1673 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1688 Pokorný Ludvík ŠK Mělník 1885 C 1736 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1688 Janda Karel Easy E.Kralupy E 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1688 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice B 1551 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1688 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs B 1