Hráč Šváb Jan

Šváb Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Šváb Jan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2000
Elo mezinárodní: 1995
ID: 5819
FIDE ID: 310824
Rok narození: 1978
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1997 2000 Mikeš Jan Teplice Chess Club"A" 2327 2262 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Chess Most"A" 1995 1999 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1481 1508 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Chess Most"B" 1997 1993 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1943 1860 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Chess Most"B" 1985 1993 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2039 2049 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 CHESS Most 1993 2003 Beneš Petr ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2084 2057 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 CHESS Most 1998 2003 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy 2206 2200 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Chess Most"B" 1970 1980 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2126 2141 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Chess Most"B" 1968 1980 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2059 2066 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Chess Most"B" 1995 1980 Wichs Jakub Šachy Povrly 2032 2025 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 CHESS Most 1995 1980 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2098 2061 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 CHESS Most 1970 1980 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2009 2019 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 CHESS MOST 1967 2000 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2116 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 CHESS Most 1967 2000 Klátil Karel SK Děčín 1984 1964 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 CHESS Most 1967 2000 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice 2022 2067 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 CHESS Most 1967 2000 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 1999 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 CHESS Most 1967 2000 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Chess Most"C" 1967 2000 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice"C" 1661 1662 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Chess Most"C" 1967 2000 Hladík Vladimír Sokol Údlice"B" 1741 1758 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Chess Most"C" 1967 2000 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov 1687 1699 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Chess Most"C" 1967 2000 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1848 1850 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Chess Most"C" 1967 2000 Salaba Václav Sokol Údlice"A" 1896 1916 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Chess Most"C" 1967 2000 Černý Jakub SK Děčín"B" 2013 2019 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 CHESS MOST "A" 2042 2051 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2078 2083 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 CHESS MOST "A" 2042 2051 Trmal Jaroslav NERATOVICE 2206 2209 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 CHESS MOST "A" 2042 2051 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín 1934 1980 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 CHESS MOST "A" 2042 2051 Duczynski Martin Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2133 2131 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 CHESS MOST "A" 2042 2051 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice 2017 2028 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 CHESS MOST "A" 2042 2051 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 1941 1960 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 CHESS MOST "A" 2042 2051 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1735 1709 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 CHESS MOST "A" 2042 2051 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2131 2097 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 CHESS MOST "A" 2042 2051 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1942 1957 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 CHESS MOST "A" 2042 2051 Hořan Tomáš CHESS MOST "B" 1901 1887 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Chess Most "B" 2048 2057 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1826 1801 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Chess Most "B" 2048 2057 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "A" 1866 1845 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Chess Most "B" 2048 2057 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín "B" 1923 1982 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Chess Most "B" 2048 2057 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1923 1963 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Chess Most A 2078 2077 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1658 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Chess Most A 2078 2077 Samek Pavel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2131 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Chess Most A 2078 2077 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most B 2000 2006 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Chess Most"C" 2078 2077 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2017 1965 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Chess Most"C" 2078 2077 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1913 1946 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Chess Most"C" 2078 2077 Šebesta Jan SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1879 1894 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Chess Most"C" 2078 2077 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2057 2051 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Chess Most"C" 2078 2077 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov"A" 1992 2012 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Chess Most"C" 2078 2077 Richter Miroslav ŠK Teplice"B" 2022 2022 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Chess Most"C" 2078 2077 Hula Lukáš Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2094 2100 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Chess Most"C" 2078 2077 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most"D" 2000 2006 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 CHESS MOST 2082 2079 Hozda David MARTY Baník Most 1974 1972 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Most"A" 2089 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2011 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Most"A" 2089 Miškovský Pavel TJ Slovan Jirkov 2060 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Most"A" 2089 Reitinger Petr ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2108 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Most"A" 2089 Volák Jan Lokomotiva Most "B" 1992 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Most"A" 2089 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Most"A" 2089 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2221 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Most"A" 2089 Filip Stanislav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1618 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Most"A" 2089 Cichý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Most"A" 2089 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"B" 2176 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 2081 Hamala Miroslav KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1850 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 2081 Špírek Josef ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1343 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 2081 Richter Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1788 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 2081 Brázda Antonín ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1888 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 2081 Hrubý Václav ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1802 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 2081 Rozšafný Václav TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1495 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 2081 Nechyba Ilja ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1937 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 2081 Tichý Lukáš TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1786 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Lokomot. Most F" 2086 Brožek Vratislav Litoměřické dámy 1721 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Lokomot. Most F" 2086 Pošva Jaroslav Lovochem Lovosice 1837 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Lokomot. Most F" 2086 Cigáň Karel Stropník Osek B" 1574 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Lokomot. Most F" 2086 Popper Tomáš Sl Litoměřice B" 2045 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Lokomot. Most F" 2086 Hamala Miroslav Kaskáda Bílina A" 1814 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Lokomot. Most F" 2086 Freimann Milan Bystř. jezdci B" 1795 1 soutěž