Hráč Hlavica Břetislav

Hlavica Břetislav

User Pic
Jméno: Hlavica Břetislav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1654
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8698
FIDE ID: 319422
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1629 Šafránek Jan DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1501 1646 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1629 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1775 1751 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1629 Harcuba Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1397 1371 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1528 1519 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 Švadlenka Miloslav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1746 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1969 1948 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1670 1645 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1692 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1714 1741 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1522 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1884 1863 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1642 1634 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1609 ½
2017/2018 10 Sendražice C 0 1647 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1802 1768 ½
2017/2018 5 Sendražice C 0 1647 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1908 1800 0
2017/2018 2 Sendražice C 0 1647 Vomáčka Miroslav Sokol Český Brod B 0 1310 ½
2017/2018 1 Sendražice C 0 1647 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1589 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1666 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1766 1763 0
2015/2016 9 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1666 Švec Stanislav ŠK Český Brod B 1389 1
2015/2016 8 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1666 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1711 1649 ½
2015/2016 7 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1666 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1520 1548 1
2015/2016 6 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1666 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1855 1896 ½
2015/2016 5 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1666 Hanuš Karel TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1560 ½
2015/2016 4 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1666 Lalouček Miroslav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1760 1761 0
2015/2016 3 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1666 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1696 ½
2015/2016 1 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1666 Kolomazník Jan Sparta Kutná Hora B 1973 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1725 1726 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1766 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Kolomazník Jan Sparta Kutná Hora B 1973 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1887 1890 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Voříšek Jakub ŠK Pravonín 1672 1793 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1344 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Houda Stanislav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1463 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod B 1724 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1660 Rastočný Josef ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1491 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1660 Píša Ivo TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1769 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1660 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod 1828 1827 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1660 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1748 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1660 Kán Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1664 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1660 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1668 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1660 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1660 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín "C" 1897 1873 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1660 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1829 1807 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1660 Štochmal Dušan TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1603 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Houda Stanislav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1509 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1541 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov A 1313 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Jiřík Petr TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1578 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Švadlenka Miloslav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1678 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1830 1794 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Prokop Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1847 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Remeš Šimon Stříbrná Skalice A 1452 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Helebrand František ŠK Pravonín A 1402 1635 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Stehlík Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1769 1780 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1676 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1719 1742 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1676 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1713 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1551 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Stehlík Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1784 1814 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Kolín D 1720 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1620 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Kozel Petr Sokol Neveklov 1490 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1443 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1613 1599 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1676 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod A 1420 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1676 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1682 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1684 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky C 1264 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1684 Bug Vojtěch ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1701 Nováček Petr Sokol Český Brod C 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 Houška Bohumil DDM Nymburk C 1724 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1684 Dušek Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky D 1401 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1684 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1655 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1684 Semerák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1445 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1684 Závůrka Vladimír Kavalier Sázava A 1457 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1684 Baloghová Darina Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1408 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1701 Křížek František TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1425 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1701 Bossanyi Daniel Sokol Český Brod C 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1701 Švára Petr TJ Sokol Pečky C 1582 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1701 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1574 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1701 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav A 1652 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1701 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1701 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1701 Mašín Karel TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1617 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1701 Pilný Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1622 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1701 Fojtů Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1359 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1701 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1798 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Sendražice 1705 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1942 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1948 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1467 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany E 1652 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1726 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1633 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1875 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1942 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Lacina Ladislav Biomedica Říčany F 1702 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1857 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky A 1742 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1705 Řehoř Jan Sokol Benešov A 1797 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Sendražice 1703 Lochman Václav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1825 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Sendražice 1703 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1876 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1703 Vít Martin TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1960 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1703 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1851 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1703 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1703 Matoušek Libor Stadion Kutná Hora B 1782 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1703 Cihlář Oldřich ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1579 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1703 Ochová Zdeňka TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1626 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1703 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1876 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1703 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1934 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1703 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ Sokol Benešov A 1993 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1703 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Sendražice 1694 Procházka Petr Jawa Brodce 1963 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1680 Bukvic Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1710 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1680 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1654 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1680 Slanina Michal Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1485 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1680 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov C ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1680 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1811 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1680 Vokolek Jaroslav St.Kutná Hora B 1710 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1680 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky B 1788 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1680 Mazánek David Joly Lysá C 1845 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1680 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1811 0
2005/2006 7 Sendražice 1680 Smolka Josef Brodce 1842 ½
2005/2006 4 Sendražice 1680 Voráčková Jarmila Říčany B 1897 0
2005/2006 3 Sendražice 1680 Eisner Oldřich Kolín B 1767 0
2005/2006 2 Sendražice 1680 Prokop Jiří Vlašim 1856 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1656 Malý Dušan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1629 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1656 Kašpar Michal Sokol Kolín D 1541 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1656 Rubeš Zdeněk BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1774 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1656 Štoček Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1569 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1656 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1511 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1656 Litvín Milan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1377 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1656 Jílek Vladimír Stad.Kutná Hora B 1706 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1656 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1571 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1656 Kurel Radoslav Sokol Struhařov 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1656 Zajíček Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1748 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1656 Laube Miloslav Kavalier Sázava A 1488 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Sendražice B" 1661 Nezavdal Jaroslav Sokol Velim 1529 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Sendražice B" 1661 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav 1723 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Sendražice B" 1661 Švec Stanislav Sokol Č. Brod B" 1424 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Sendražice B" 1661 Kotrouš Vlastimil Sokol Pečky C" 1499 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Sendražice B" 1661 Zrust Tomáš DDM Kolín ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Sendražice B" 1661 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l.C" 1494 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Sendražice B" 1661 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky D" 1837 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Sendražice B" 1661 Dušková Kateřina TJ Sendražice C" 1460 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1661 Novák Šimon Sokol Benešov C 1