Hráč Bulva Stanislav

Bulva Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Bulva Stanislav
Oddíl: TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1819
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1841
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození:
Třída rozhodčího:
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 B ŠK Kralupy C 1825 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1957 1968 ½
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK Kralupy C 1825 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 ½
2015/2016 6 B ŠK Kralupy C 1825 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 ½
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK Kralupy C 1825 Hejda Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1756 1706 ½
2015/2016 3 B ŠK Kralupy C 1825 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1723 ½
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK Kralupy C 1825 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 ½
2015/2016 1 B ŠK Kralupy C 1825 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1832 ½
2014/2015 10 B ŠK Kralupy C 1822 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1838 1
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK Kralupy C 1822 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1650 ½
2014/2015 7 B ŠK Kralupy C 1822 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1899 1906 0
2014/2015 5 B ŠK Kralupy C 1822 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 ½
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK Kralupy C 1822 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1789 1817 ½
2014/2015 3 B ŠK Kralupy C 1822 Minařík Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1743 ½
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK Kralupy C 1822 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1490 1
2014/2015 1 B ŠK Kralupy C 1822 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2054 2062 ½
2013/2014 11 B TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1839 Schuster Jan TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1888 1842 0
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1839 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1839 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1757 0
2012/2013 11 Č ŠK Kralupy B 1862 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 ½
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Kralupy B 1862 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 0
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK Kralupy B 1862 Jiras Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1432 ½
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK Kralupy B 1862 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy C 1715 ½
2011/2012 11 Č ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1867 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1857 1838 ½
2011/2012 9 Č ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1867 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1782 1801 0
2011/2012 8 B ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1867 Kůs Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1999 1967 ½
2011/2012 6 B ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1867 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1816 1849 1
2011/2012 3 Č ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1867 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1990 1996 0
2010/2011 6 B ŠK Kralupy B 1879 Hložek Jan TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1842 0
2010/2011 4 B ŠK Kralupy B 1879 Anaškin Arsenij TJ Neratovice B 1709 0
2010/2011 1 B ŠK Kralupy B 1879 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1853 1
2009/2010 10 B Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1880 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce 2117 ½
2009/2010 4 Č Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1880 Gruber Miloš Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1989 0
2008/2009 9 B ŠK Kralupy 1901 Zvára David TRW autoel. Vlašim 1826 0
2008/2009 11 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1659 ½
2008/2009 10 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 Klein Eduard NOVA Kladno "A" 1815 ½
2008/2009 9 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky "B" 1927 0
2008/2009 8 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 Tunega František ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1738 1
2008/2009 7 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1677 1
2008/2009 6 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 1
2008/2009 4 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 1
2008/2009 3 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 1
2008/2009 2 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 0
2008/2009 1 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 Netík Josef TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 ½
2007/2008 11 B MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1909 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 1985 0
2007/2008 10 Č MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1909 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2161 0
2007/2008 9 B MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1909 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno B 1735 ½
2007/2008 8 Č MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1909 Hašpl Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2034 1
2007/2008 7 Č MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1909 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2038 0
2007/2008 6 B MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1909 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2033 1
2007/2008 5 Č MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1909 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce 1935 ½
2007/2008 4 B MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1909 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany C 2065 0
2007/2008 3 Č MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1909 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno A 2101 0
2007/2008 2 B MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1909 Žamboch Roman MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2014 0
2006/2007 11 Č ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1920 Tyban Vladislav Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1689 1
2006/2007 10 B ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1920 Hrdlička Jan TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 1
2006/2007 8 B ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1920 Střelba Ivo AERO Odolena Voda 1801 ½
2006/2007 7 B ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1920 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1492 ½
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1920 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1570 1
2006/2007 5 B ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1920 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1787 ½
2006/2007 4 Č ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1920 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky C 1711 ½
2006/2007 3 B ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1920 Redek Daniel ŠK Dobrovice B 1406 1
2006/2007 2 Č ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1920 Beneš Dominik ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1
2006/2007 1 B ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1920 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1873 0
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1920 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice "A" 1711 1
2005/2006 11 B Kralupy n/Vlt B 1915 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník 1683 1
2005/2006 10 Č Kralupy n/Vlt B 1915 Landa Jiří Libčice n/Vltavou 1649 1
2005/2006 9 B Kralupy n/Vlt B 1915 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1
2005/2006 8 Č Kralupy n/Vlt B 1915 Hrubčík Martin Spartak Čelákovice 1470 1
2005/2006 7 B Kralupy n/Vlt B 1915 Kabát Josef Brandýs n/Labem 1853 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Kralupy n/Vlt B 1915 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice 1798 ½
2005/2006 5 B Kralupy n/Vlt B 1915 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1873 0
2005/2006 4 Č Kralupy n/Vlt B 1915 Velík Jan Aero Odolena Voda 1972 ½
2005/2006 3 B Kralupy n/Vlt B 1915 Vojta Jakub DIAREA Neratovice 1380 1
2005/2006 2 Č Kralupy n/Vlt B 1915 Richter Martin Bakov n/Jizerou B 1985 1
2005/2006 8 B ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1915 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Mělník A 1853 ½
2005/2006 7 Č ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1915 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák A 1991 ½
2004/2005 11 B E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1908 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1731 ½
2004/2005 9 B E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1908 Jirkovský Tomáš ŠK Rakovník A 1994 1
2004/2005 7 B E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1908 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1756 1
2004/2005 6 Č E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1908 Lochman Václav TJ Neratovice B 1809 1
2004/2005 5 B E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1908 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Loko Beroun A 1733 0
2004/2005 4 Č E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1908 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1823 ½
2004/2005 3 Č E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1908 Parpel Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1775 1
2004/2005 1 Č E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1908 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n.L. B 1885 ½
2003/2004 11 Č EasyE Kralupy B" 1894 Voráček Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1758 1
2003/2004 10 B EasyE Kralupy B" 1894 Binder Ladislav Sokol Hostivice 1876 1
2003/2004 9 Č EasyE Kralupy B" 1894 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolena Voda 1759 ½
2003/2004 8 B EasyE Kralupy B" 1894 Sochor František ŠK Kladno D" 1813 1
2003/2004 7 B EasyE Kralupy B" 1894 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno A" 1
2003/2004 6 Č EasyE Kralupy B" 1894 Tomandl Ivo Libčice n/Vltavou 1952 1
2003/2004 5 B EasyE Kralupy B" 1894 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno E" 1600 1
2003/2004 3 B EasyE Kralupy B" 1894 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1798 ½
2003/2004 2 Č EasyE Kralupy B" 1894 Čížek Pavel EasyE Kralupy C" 1421 ½