Hráč Píša Ivo

Píša Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Píša Ivo
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1731
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11923
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1731 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Smíchov C 1516 1521 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1731 Harašta František ŠK Mahrla C 0 1624 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1731 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha F 1592 1563 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1731 Šmíd Jaroslav SNAD Kbely 0 0 1
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1731 Akerman Jan ŠO Praga Praha E 1493 1594 0
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1731 Kozel Miroslav Unichess G 1848 1858 0
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1731 Koller Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1806 1782 1
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1731 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1798 1813 0
2018/2019 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1731 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha A 0 1771 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1731 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1936 1945 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1731 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 0 1626 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1731 Fencl František TJ Pankrác G 0 1920 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1731 Vít Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1689 1688 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1731 Sedláčková Janka Sokol Nebušice 1488 1558 1
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1731 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1766 1797 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1731 Nevoral Lukáš Unichess G 1753 1768 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1731 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha F 1933 1953 0
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1731 Slavík Petr ŠO Praga Praha B 1723 1778 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1731 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1763 1788 0
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1731 Trochta Vojtěch GROP D 1836 1787 1
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1731 Školoud Barnabáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1876 1819 0
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1731 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1936 1836 0
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1731 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1834 1832 0
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1731 Drahorádová Zuzana Unichess Ž 1673 1713 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1785 Trojánek Jan USK Praha C 1485 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1785 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1689 1
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1785 Kučera Jan ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1824 1
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1785 Smola Radko Unichess G 1309 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1785 Brejcha Blahomír Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1605 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1785 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice C 1603 1
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1789 Peka Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1678 1
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1789 Blahut Aleš GROP G 1588 1
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1789 Vašek Ivan ŠK Bohnice C 1343 1
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1789 Binder Jan Sokol Kobylisy E 1710 1751 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1789 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1642 0
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1789 Rakintsev Viktor SK OAZA Praha F 1305 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1789 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha F 1689 1
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1789 Žigala Štefan ŠK Teplárna A 1572 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1789 Jakuš Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1500 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1769 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1660 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1769 Skalný Petr ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1697 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1769 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1829 1807 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1769 Rastočný Josef ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1604 1605 ½
2013/2014 11 Stavby mostů Praha B 1769 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1702 1
2013/2014 10 Stavby mostů Praha B 1769 Chromovský Hynek ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1770 ½
2013/2014 9 Stavby mostů Praha B 1769 Kovář Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 ½
2013/2014 8 Stavby mostů Praha B 1769 Vávra Václav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1623 1
2013/2014 7 Stavby mostů Praha B 1769 Katsianikos Konstantinos SK Loko Praha D 1662 ½
2013/2014 6 Stavby mostů Praha B 1769 Směták Václav Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1927 1929 0
2013/2014 5 Stavby mostů Praha B 1769 Tůma Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1883 ½
2013/2014 3 Stavby mostů Praha B 1769 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1719 ½
2013/2014 2 Stavby mostů Praha B 1769 Limberský Pavel ŠK Smíchov B 1798 ½
2013/2014 1 Stavby mostů Praha B 1769 Modrová Hana Bohemians Praha E 1920 1902 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Pečky B 1777 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1899 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky B 1777 Grech John Sokol Bakov B 1714 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Pečky B 1777 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1784 1816 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Pečky B 1777 Durčák Patrik ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1584 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky B 1777 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2012 2006 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Pečky B 1777 Novotný Roman Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2034 2063 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Pečky B 1758 Sedlatý Martin Spartak Čelákovice A 1778 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Pečky B 1758 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce B 1768 1790 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Pečky B 1758 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1739 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Pečky B 1758 Frolek Pavel AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1890 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Pečky B 1758 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1781 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1744 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1917 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1744 Michálek Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1876 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1744 Strouha Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1744 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice D 1376 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1744 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1945 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1744 Skokan František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1839 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1744 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1733 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1761 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1877 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1761 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1660 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1761 Havlíček Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1756 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1761 Chromovský Hynek BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1790 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1761 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1961 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Pečky A 1742 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2045 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Pečky A 1742 Lacina Ladislav Biomedica Říčany F 1702 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Pečky A 1742 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1857 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Pečky A 1742 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1955 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Pečky A 1742 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov A 1858 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Pečky A 1742 Hlavica Břetislav Sokol Sendražice B 1705 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Pečky A 1742 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav 1624 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1892 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Chromovský Hynek TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1779 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim B 1640 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Maatová Alice ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Matoušek Libor Stadion Kutná Hora B 1782 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1539 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Čech Lubomír TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1560 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1584 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1786 Háněl Jaromír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1609 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1786 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1877 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1786 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1621 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1786 Voráčková Jarmila BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1908 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1786 Sezemský Miroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1619 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1786 Hašek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1851 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1786 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1953 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1786 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod A 2088 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1786 Kolouch Tomáš TJ Sokol Benešov B 1476 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1786 Novák Jiří TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1882 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1786 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 2006 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky B 1782 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov C 1714 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky B 1782 Levinský Ladislav Sokol Nymburk B ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky B 1782 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2072 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky B 1782 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky B 1782 Novotný Roman St.Kutná Hora B 1905 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky B 1782 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky B 1782 Redek František ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Pečky B 1782 Tyko Josef Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1904 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky B 1782 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice B 1915 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Pečky B 1782 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky B 1782 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá C 2018 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky A 1768 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1849 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky A 1768 Kubaljak Jaromír Sokol Benešov A 1818 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky A 1768 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice A 1725 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky A 1768 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 1845 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky A 1768 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n/ČL A 1945 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Pečky B 1768 Daneš Filip Kavalier Sázava A 1864 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky B 1768 Havlík František BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1845 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky B 1768 Košata František BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1818 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky B 1768 Stehlík Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1850 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky B 1768 Petlák Marek Sokol Kolín D 1719 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky B 1768 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1374 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky B 1768 Říha František BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1592 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky B 1768 Vančura Milan Sokol Sendražice B 1820 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky B 1768 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1945 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Pečky B 1780 Pilinský Michal Sokol Tišice A 1790 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky B 1780 Švehla Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1904 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky B 1780 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1694 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky B 1780 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1874 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pečky B 1780 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1875 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky B 1780 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1874 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pečky B 1780 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov B 1950 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Pečky A 1780 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2083 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Pečky A 1780 Krischke Arnold Sokol Benešov A 2056 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky A 1780 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n/ČL A 1753 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky A 1780 Bašta Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1807 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky A 1780 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1820 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky A 1780 Smolka Josef Jawa Brodce A 1866 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky A 1780 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany B 1918 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pečky A 1780 Hlína Miloš Sokol Benešov B 1752 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky A 1780 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk A 1897 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pečky A 1780 Vrkota Miloš Stad. Kutná Hora A 1938 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky A 1780 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá n/L B 1833 0