Hráč Kejdana Pavel

Kejdana Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kejdana Pavel
Oddíl: Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1465
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15547
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1470 Harcuba Adam TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1227 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1478 Štěrba Antonín Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1650 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1478 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1675 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1478 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/J C 1559 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1478 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1475 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1478 Lochman Václav Sokol Bakov n/J D 1794 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1444 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky A 1713 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1444 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1686 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1444 Linhartová Lenka ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1377 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1444 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1632 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1444 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1932 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1444 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovic E 1430 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1444 Kopřiva Pavel Sokol na Mělníce B 1518 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1444 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1758 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Brandýs B 1446 Lach Vladimír Joly Lysá E ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Brandýs B 1446 Veselý Jiří DK Emmy Neratovice 1406 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Brandýs B 1446 Kopřiva Pavel Sokol na Mělníce B 1515 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Brandýs B 1446 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1618 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Brandýs B 1446 Holub Antonín ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1361 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Brandýs B 1446 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1479 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Brandýs B 1446 Šubrt Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1661 ½
2006/2007 11 Čelakovice A 1446 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice B 1602 0
2006/2007 10 Čelakovice A 1446 Klain Václav SE Mladá BoleslavC 1961 0
2006/2007 9 Čelakovice A 1446 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá D 1633 0
2006/2007 7 Čelakovice A 1446 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 0
2006/2007 5 Čelakovice A 1446 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs nL A 1869 0
2006/2007 3 Čelakovice A 1446 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1790 0
2005/2006 11 Brandýs n/L B 1397 Valenta Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1452 1
2005/2006 8 Brandýs n/L B 1397 Cvrček Josef Sokol Tišice C 1504 1
2005/2006 7 Brandýs n/L B 1397 Kán Vojtěch Autoškoda MB C 1298 ½
2005/2006 6 Brandýs n/L B 1397 Baloghová Darina Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2005/2006 5 Brandýs n/L B 1397 Holub Antonín ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 0
2005/2006 4 Brandýs n/L B 1397 Kubíček Petr Sokol Bakov n/J D 1
2005/2006 3 Brandýs n/L B 1397 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1543 0
2005/2006 11 Spartak Čelákovice 1397 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1593 1
2005/2006 10 Spartak Čelákovice 1397 Staněk Václav Aero Odolena Voda 1924 0
2005/2006 9 Spartak Čelákovice 1397 Formánek Jan DIAREA Neratovice 1655 0
2005/2006 8 Spartak Čelákovice 1397 Pospíšil Evžen Kralupy n/Vlt B 1802 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak Čelákovice 1397 Bartoš Pavel Libčice n/Vltavou 1583 ½
2005/2006 4 Spartak Čelákovice 1397 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1516 ½
2005/2006 1 Spartak Čelákovice 1397 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol Tišice 1782 0
2004/2005 11 Čelakovice A 1413 Střelba Ivo AERO Odolená VodaA 1829 0
2004/2005 10 Čelakovice A 1413 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol Tišice A 1727 0
2004/2005 9 Čelakovice A 1413 Furmansky Jonathan ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 0
2004/2005 8 Čelakovice A 1413 Rádl Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1466 0
2004/2005 7 Čelakovice A 1413 Klain Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1920 0
2004/2005 5 Čelakovice A 1413 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky C 1564 ½
2004/2005 3 Čelakovice A 1413 Hojka Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1
2004/2005 2 Čelakovice A 1413 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1700 0
2004/2005 1 Čelakovice A 1413 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1681 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Brandýs B 1413 Doležal Vladimír TJ Neratovice C ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Brandýs B 1413 Mikulík Tomáš DDM Mělník A 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Brandýs B 1413 Mikulík Tomáš DDM Mělník A 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Brandýs A 1445 Redek Daniel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1328 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Brandýs A 1445 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá C 1707 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Brandýs A 1445 Mühl Josef Sokol Emerge MB C 1851 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Brandýs A 1445 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia PoděbradyA 1863 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Brandýs A 1445 Albrecht Martin Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Brandýs A 1445 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov B 1541 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Brandýs B 1445 Čermák Jan ŠK Mělník 1885 C 1742 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Brandýs B 1445 Sýkora Kamil Easy E.Kralupy D 1744 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Brandýs B 1445 Drábek Vojtěch ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1887 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Brandýs B 1445 Nersisyan Telman Easy E.Kralupy E 1410 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Brandýs B 1445 Pilinský Michal Sokol Tišice B 1790 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Brandýs B 1445 Sýkora Kamil Easy E.Kralupy D 1744 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Brandýs B 1445 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1769 0