Hráč Strouha Jiří

Strouha Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Strouha Jiří
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1818
Elo mezinárodní: 1851
ID: 2343
FIDE ID: 311316
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 Záběhlický Jiří ŠK Český Brod A 1497 1541 1
2016/2017 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1909 1907 1
2016/2017 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 ½
2016/2017 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 ½
2016/2017 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice A 1782 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 Hlína Miloš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1777 1788 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 Hlaváček Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1650 1616 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1775 1795 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1849 1843 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1831 1785 Šulc Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1445 1504 ½
2015/2016 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1831 1785 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1498 1576 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1831 1785 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1711 1649 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1831 1785 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2005 1999 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1831 1785 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1696 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1831 1785 Hons Petr Sparta Kutná Hora B 1693 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1762 Kočí František TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1567 1
2014/2015 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1762 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1707 1696 ½
2014/2015 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1762 Pinkas Martin Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1683 1706 1
2014/2015 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1762 Sedlatý Josef Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1578 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1762 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 ½
2014/2015 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1762 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1866 1862 1
2013/2014 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1775 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1460 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1799 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1666 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1799 Beneš Tomáš Sokol Bakov B 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1799 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1495 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1799 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1905 1854 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1799 Jiskra Lubomír ŠK města Dobrovice C 1335 1
2012/2013 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1799 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 0
2012/2013 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1799 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1573 ½
2012/2013 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1799 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1625 ½
2012/2013 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1799 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky C 1545 ½
2012/2013 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1799 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod C 1725 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1825 Nekvinda Aleš Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1722 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1825 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1669 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1825 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1781 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1825 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1659 1589 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1825 Jindra Josef Sokol na Mělníce B 1615 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1825 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky B 1619 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1535 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice B 1751 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Sopr Marcel ŠK města Dobrovice D 1250 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Píša Ivo TJ Sokol Pečky B 1744 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Skála Ondřej Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1250 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1685 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1733 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Jirásek Michael Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1611 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1494 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Grüner Robert ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Daniel Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1806 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1401 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1525 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1290 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice A 1751 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 Herčík Petr ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1624 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Nymburk 1838 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1844 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1279 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1844 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1484 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1844 Redek Daniel ŠK města Dobrovice B 1439 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1844 Daniel Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1796 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1844 Lach Vladimír ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1459 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1844 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1386 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1844 Luštinec Jan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1844 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1855 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice B 1695 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1855 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1770 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1855 Bárta Martin Čelakovice A 1409 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Nymburk 1855 Vaněk Petr Joly Lysá n.L. C 2006 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Nymburk 1855 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2088 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1843 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1967 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1843 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1793 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1843 Vlasák Jiří Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1952 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1843 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1843 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2072 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1843 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1480 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1843 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice B 1802 0
2005/2006 11 Nymburk 1843 Voráčková Jarmila Říčany B 1897 ½
2005/2006 9 Nymburk 1843 Matějovský Ondřej Vlašim 2039 ½
2005/2006 7 Nymburk 1843 Wimmer Jaroslav Poděbrady 1852 ½
2005/2006 5 Nymburk 1843 Novák Ivan SE Ml.Boleslav C 1820 ½
2005/2006 2 Nymburk 1843 Eisner Michal Kutná Hora 2002 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Nymburk A 1859 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1815 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1859 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1884 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1859 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1764 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1859 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 1845 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1859 Macek Kamil BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1596 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1859 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1810 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1859 Snížek Květoslav Stad.Kutná Hora B 1942 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1859 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1833 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1859 Vrba Bohuslav Sokol Sendražice B 1813 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1859 Daneš Filip Kavalier Sázava A 1864 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1874 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov B 1637 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1874 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1456 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1874 Pilinský Michal Sokol Tišice A 1790 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1874 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá C 1896 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1874 Klain Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1959 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1874 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1872 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1874 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1874 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1780 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1874 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1875 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Nymburk A 1874 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1823 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1874 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1747 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1874 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce A 1858 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1874 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 1798 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1874 Vavroušek Petr Sokol Benešov B 1685 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1874 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá n/L B 1833 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1874 Šplíchal Petr Stad. Kutná Hora A 1978 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Nymburk A 1874 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1795 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Nymburk A 1874 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2044 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Nymburk A 1874 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2083 0