Hráč Hofman Kryštof

Hofman Kryštof

User Pic
Jméno: Hofman Kryštof
Oddíl: 1. Novoborský ŠK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2022
Elo mezinárodní: 2039
ID: 39426
FIDE ID: 381446
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2030 2022 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1857 1878 1
2019/2020 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2030 2022 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2136 2106 1
2019/2020 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2030 2022 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1886 1867 0
2019/2020 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2034 1967 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2066 2052 ½
2019/2020 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2037 1967 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1838 1959 ½
2019/2020 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2092 1967 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec "B" 2138 2006 0
2019/2020 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2092 1967 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1659 1668 1
2019/2020 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2089 1967 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2088 2086 ½
2019/2020 3 1.Novoborský ŠK 2034 2022 Šmíd Pavel TJ Kobylisy 2007 1981 ½
2019/2020 2 1.Novoborský ŠK 2037 1967 Koubová Anna Marie Siesta Solution Unichess 1950 2059 ½
2019/2020 1 1.Novoborský ŠK 2089 1967 Hložek David Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1975 1983 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK Teplice 2034 2022 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2159 2148 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Teplice 2034 2022 Sochor Jiří SK Děčín 2159 2161 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Teplice 2037 1967 Vokáč Marek Český Lev Kolešovice 2333 2310 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Teplice 2092 1967 Vavruška David TJ Tatran Podbořany 2230 2237 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Teplice 2092 1967 Dušek Martin TJ Dukla Praha 2056 1979 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Teplice 2089 1967 Erban Dušan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2022 2035 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Libštát 2034 2022 Macháček Jan Desko Liberec B 1612 1651 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK Libštát 2037 1967 Hrazdira Matyáš Josef ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice z. s. 0 1607 1
2019/2020 7 1.Novoborský ŠK 2034 2022 Šmíd Pavel TJ Kobylisy 2007 1981 ½
2019/2020 6 1.Novoborský ŠK 2034 2022 Haase Pavel ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 2086 2125 0
2019/2020 5 1.Novoborský ŠK 2037 1967 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 2113 2127 ½
2019/2020 4 1.Novoborský ŠK 2089 1967 Petr Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 2288 2266 ½
2019/2020 3 1.Novoborský ŠK 2089 1967 Koubová Anna Marie Siesta Solution Unichess 2005 2059 ½
2019/2020 2 1.Novoborský ŠK 2089 1967 Hložek David Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1975 1983 0
2019/2020 1 1.Novoborský ŠK 2089 1967 Eret Matouš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2225 2195 1
2018/2019 7 1.Novoborský ŠK 2018 2041 Lička Denis BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1443 1424 1
2018/2019 6 1.Novoborský ŠK 2018 2041 Hrbek Štěpán Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2018 2006 ½
2018/2019 5 1.Novoborský ŠK 2018 2041 Horák Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 2158 1980 1
2018/2019 4 1.Novoborský ŠK 2018 2041 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová 2076 1850 1
2018/2019 3 1.Novoborský ŠK 2036 2041 Reljič Michael TJ Kobylisy 1900 1895 ½
2018/2019 2 1.Novoborský ŠK 2014 1923 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 1990 ½
2018/2019 1 1.Novoborský ŠK 1940 1923 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1978 2027 1
2018/2019 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2018 2041 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1964 1946 1
2018/2019 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2012 2041 Braun Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2241 2224 1
2018/2019 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2012 2041 Völfl Zdeněk ŠK Česká Lípa 2097 2115 0
2018/2019 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2025 2041 Krch Ladislav ŠK Frýdlant 1716 1770 1
2018/2019 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2025 2041 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2044 2035 0
2018/2019 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2036 2041 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1960 1963 ½
2018/2019 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2036 2041 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2016 0 ½
2018/2019 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2014 1923 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2072 2066 ½
2018/2019 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1974 1923 Gombala Marek ŠK Slavia Liberec 1910 1890 1
2018/2019 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1974 1923 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1920 1925 1
2018/2019 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1940 1923 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1941 1954 1
2018/2019 4 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 2014 1923 Jínová Lucie Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 2100 2096 0
2018/2019 3 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1974 1923 Paulus Václav TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1929 1917 0
2018/2019 1 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1940 1923 Fiedler František Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1716 1
2018/2019 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2025 2041 Papoušek Michal TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z. s. 1604 1656 1
2018/2019 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2025 2041 Macháček Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1443 1418 1
2018/2019 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2025 2041 Fotr Michal Desko Liberec C 1408 1361 1
2018/2019 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1974 1923 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec D 1539 1476 1
2018/2019 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1974 1923 Porš Jaroslav ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov 0 1359 1
2018/2019 7 1.Novoborský ŠK 2036 2041 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK AD Jičín 2046 2041 ½
2018/2019 6 1.Novoborský ŠK 2036 2041 Reljič Michael TJ Kobylisy 1900 1895 ½
2018/2019 5 1.Novoborský ŠK 2014 1923 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1997 2027 1
2018/2019 4 1.Novoborský ŠK 1940 1923 Rolinek Dominik Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1957 1958 1
2018/2019 3 1.Novoborský ŠK 1940 1923 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 2000 1990 ½
2018/2019 2 1.Novoborský ŠK 1940 1923 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG Praha 1973 1974 0
2018/2019 1 1.Novoborský ŠK 1940 1923 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2099 2111 ½
2017/2018 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1819 1765 Buřita Dobroslav Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1544 1557 1
2017/2018 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1819 1765 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1980 1972 1
2017/2018 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1819 1765 Buřita Dobroslav Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1544 1557 1
2017/2018 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1819 1765 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1986 1
2017/2018 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1819 1765 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1979 1972 0
2017/2018 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1819 1765 Bačkovský Stanislav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1782 1
2017/2018 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1760 1832 Paulus Václav TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1919 1885 1
2017/2018 11 1.Novoborský ŠK 1873 1765 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1669 1627 0
2017/2018 10 1.Novoborský ŠK 1873 1765 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK Libštát 1461 1560 ½
2017/2018 9 1.Novoborský ŠK 1873 1765 Pravda Kryštof Slavoj Litoměřice 1684 1568 1
2017/2018 8 1.Novoborský ŠK 1786 1765 Moura de Andrade Daniel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1530 1583 1
2017/2018 7 1.Novoborský ŠK 1786 1765 Očenášek Jan ŠK Chodov 1655 1602 1
2017/2018 6 1.Novoborský ŠK 1819 1765 Stehlík Filip Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1380 1369 1
2017/2018 5 1.Novoborský ŠK 1819 1765 Polanský Adam Luboš Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1942 1864 ½
2017/2018 4 1.Novoborský ŠK 1760 1832 Koval Nikita ŠK Teplice 1578 1479 1
2017/2018 3 1.Novoborský ŠK 1760 1832 Táborovec Vladimír ŠK Praha Smíchov 1437 1437 1
2017/2018 2 1.Novoborský ŠK 1760 1832 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1584 1780 1
2017/2018 1 1.Novoborský ŠK 1760 1832 Mošovský Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1350 1
2017/2018 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1873 1765 Gombala Marek ŠK Libštát 1907 1868 ½
2017/2018 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1819 1765 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2014 2023 0
2017/2018 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1786 1765 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2040 1996 ½
2017/2018 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1819 1765 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2091 2082 ½
2017/2018 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1819 1765 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1920 1956 1
2016/2017 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1609 1693 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1883 1890 ½
2016/2017 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1609 1693 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1894 1912 1
2016/2017 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1609 1693 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 0
2016/2017 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1609 1693 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1897 1865 1
2016/2017 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1609 1693 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1667 1742 0
2016/2017 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1609 1693 Groh Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 0
2016/2017 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1609 1693 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1901 1923 1
2016/2017 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1609 1693 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 0
2016/2017 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1609 1693 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 2027 0
2015/2016 7 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1609 1693 Fiedler František ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1755 1
2015/2016 5 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1609 1693 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 2000 2027 0
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1609 1693 Pavlík Otto ŠK Frýdlant 1714 ½
2015/2016 2 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1609 1693 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1896 1921 ½
2015/2016 1 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1609 1693 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2016 2122 0
2015/2016 9 Novoborska Akademie B 1609 1693 Orság Milan Slavie Liberec B 2340 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Novoborska Akademie B 1609 1693 Hladík Karel Slavia Liberec A 1099 1
2015/2016 7 Novoborska Akademie B 1609 1693 Romaniuk Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1061 1
2015/2016 6 Novoborska Akademie B 1609 1693 Macháček Oldřich SK Libstat B 1314 1454 1
2015/2016 5 Novoborska Akademie B 1609 1693 Podzimek Adam TJ Bizuterie Jablonec n.N. 1366 1455 1
2015/2016 4 Novoborska Akademie B 1609 1693 Hurtík Matěj Novoborska Akademie C 1175 1428 ½
2015/2016 3 Novoborska Akademie B 1609 1693 Dolenský Štěpán SK Libstat A 1436 1388 ½
2015/2016 2 Novoborska Akademie B 1609 1693 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec B 1888 1847 ½
2015/2016 8 Novoborská šachová akademie 1609 1693 Sucharda David ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 2040 2029 0
2015/2016 7 Novoborská šachová akademie 1609 1693 Trojtl Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1482 1398 1
2015/2016 6 Novoborská šachová akademie 1609 1693 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1507 1527 1
2015/2016 5 Novoborská šachová akademie 1609 1693 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1291 1373 1
2015/2016 3 Novoborská šachová akademie 1609 1693 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1912 1861 ½
2015/2016 2 Novoborská šachová akademie 1609 1693 Havelka Josef ŠKM Lanškroun 2271 2257 0
2015/2016 1 Novoborská šachová akademie 1609 1693 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí n. O. 1450 1539 1
2014/2015 11 Novoborská akademie "A" 1369 Počekajlová Jana TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1000 1
2014/2015 10 Novoborská akademie "A" 1369 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec "C" 1048 1
2014/2015 9 Novoborská akademie "A" 1369 Březina Marek Novoborská akademie "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 8 Novoborská akademie "A" 1369 David Adam ŠK Libštát "A" 1250 1
2014/2015 7 Novoborská akademie "A" 1369 Pícha Štěpán Novoborská akademie "B" 1069 1
2014/2015 6 Novoborská akademie "A" 1369 Podrazil Petr Novoborská akademie "C" 1093 1
2014/2015 5 Novoborská akademie "A" 1369 Bažantová Bohuslava ŠK Libštát "B" 1100 1
2014/2015 4 Novoborská akademie "A" 1369 Rydvan Václav Desko Liberec "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Novoborská akademie "A" 1369 Maršík Matěj TJ Slavia Liberec 1000 1
2014/2015 2 Novoborská akademie "A" 1369 Šilhán Jan ZŠ a MŠ Josefův Důl 1000 1
2014/2015 1 Novoborská akademie "A" 1369 Peřina Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1000 1
2014/2015 10 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1369 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1
2014/2015 9 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1369 Křenčil Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1493 1
2014/2015 6 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1369 Havlíček Zdeněk Šachový klub Frýdlant 1690 ½
2014/2015 4 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1369 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1646 1590 0
2014/2015 3 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1369 Janata Michal ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1292 1
2014/2015 2 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1369 Lisko Petr Desko Liberec C 1453 1453 ½
2013/2014 9 Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1320 Říha Martin ŠK Libštát 1000 1
2013/2014 8 Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1320 Vltavský Jakub TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1143 1
2013/2014 7 Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1320 Podrazký David TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1
2013/2014 6 Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1320 Hladík Karel TJ Slavia Liberec 1090 1
2013/2014 5 Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1320 Čermáková Kristýna Desko Liberec "C" 1100 1
2013/2014 4 Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1320 Čadílek Vojtěch ZŠ a MŠ Josefův Důl 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1320 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec "D" 1100 1
2013/2014 2 Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1320 Doubek Ondřej ZŠ Partyzánská Česká Lípa 1100 1
2013/2014 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1320 1
2013/2014 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1482 0
2013/2014 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha B 1250 0
2013/2014 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 Kalousová Julie ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 1
2013/2014 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec B 1579 1640 0
2013/2014 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 Wagnerová Tereza Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1250 1
2013/2014 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 Dudlová Kateřina ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 1
2013/2014 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 Petr Jakub Bohemians Praha B 1605 1567 0
2013/2014 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1441 0
2013/2014 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 Gloser David ŠK Lípa 1285 0
2013/2014 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1250 0
2012/2013 5 DDM Varnsdorf 1000 Hasan Kryštof TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1000 1
2012/2013 4 DDM Varnsdorf 1000 Žourek Filip NŠA - Nový Bor 1250 1
2012/2013 2 DDM Varnsdorf 1000 Hajný Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1250 0
2012/2013 1 DDM Varnsdorf 1000 Doubek Jakub NŠA - Česká Lípa 1250 0
2012/2013 4 Novoborská šachová akademie 1000 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 0
2012/2013 3 Novoborská šachová akademie 1000 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1333 0