Hráč Humpolák Jiří

Humpolák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Humpolák Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Pečky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1678
Elo mezinárodní: 1747
ID: 4750
FIDE ID: 366412
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1692 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1949 1948 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1692 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1522 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1692 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1684 1751 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1692 Švadlenka Miloslav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1746 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1692 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1692 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1891 1861 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1692 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1808 1771 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1692 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1719 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1692 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1678 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1727 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1544 1609 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1727 Sobotka Bohumil TS Sokol Sendražice B 1705 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1727 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1719 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1727 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1993 1981 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1727 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1727 Brandejský Vít ŠK Český Brod B 1641 1601 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1727 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1860 1869 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1727 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1507 1527 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1727 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1855 1896 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1749 Nekvinda Aleš Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1697 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1749 Kullač Pavol ŠK Dobrovice C 1665 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1749 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma D 1662 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1749 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1749 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1542 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1749 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1973 1966 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1749 Silaštík Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1640 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1749 Štochmal Dušan Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1559 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1760 1759 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1726 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1760 1759 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1692 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1760 1759 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1748 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Pečky A 1760 1759 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1865 1907 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Pečky A 1760 1759 Klos Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1672 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Pečky A 1760 1759 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1638 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Pečky A 1760 1759 Němec Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1902 1893 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Pečky A 1760 1759 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice A 1783 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Pečky A 1760 1759 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Pečky A 1760 1759 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1833 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Pečky A 1760 1759 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1771 1755 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Pečky A 1760 1759 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma C 1796 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky B 1741 1741 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1608 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Pečky B 1741 1741 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1925 1918 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Pečky B 1741 1741 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1802 1763 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Pečky B 1741 1741 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2014 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Pečky B 1741 1741 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1774 1765 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Pečky A 1741 1741 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1902 1924 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Pečky A 1741 1741 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2007 1969 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Pečky A 1741 1741 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1731 1758 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky A 1741 1741 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1733 1720 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Pečky A 1741 1741 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1822 1839 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Pečky A 1741 1741 Filip Lukáš Dolní Kralovice A 1613 1557 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Pečky A 1741 1741 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1869 1764 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Pečky A 1741 1741 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1739 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Pečky A 1716 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1877 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Pečky A 1716 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1856 1854 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Pečky A 1716 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1799 1766 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Pečky A 1716 Soukal Roman SK Pyrit Příbram B 1925 1907 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Pečky A 1716 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Pečky A 1716 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1683 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Pečky A 1716 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1898 1913 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Pečky A 1716 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod A 1420 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Pečky A 1716 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1802 1811 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1750 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1750 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1614 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1750 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 1804 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1750 Chmelík Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice D 1293 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1750 Zörklerová Eliška Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1554 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1750 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1937 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1750 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1787 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Pečky A 1750 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1705 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Pečky A 1750 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1774 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Pečky A 1750 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1845 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Pečky A 1750 Vitouš Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1852 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Pečky A 1750 Noha Petr SK Pyrit Příbram B 1723 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Pečky A 1750 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov A 1512 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Pečky A 1750 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1823 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Pečky A 1750 Stuchlík Miroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1000 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1616 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1766 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice A 1789 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Bartoš František ŠK města Dobrovice B 1345 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Krbeček Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1887 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Lach Vladimír ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1458 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Lažánek Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1663 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Dvořák Zbyněk ŠK města Dobrovice C 1685 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1770 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1827 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1613 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1833 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1914 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 Baladrán Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 Krejcárek Antonín TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1660 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 Skopec Luboš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1875 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 Grmela Pavel ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1759 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 Štěrba Antonín Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1650 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice B 1688 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 Urban Ľuboš Sokol Bakov n/J B 1789 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Pečky A 1738 Crha Ondřej Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2007 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Pečky A 1738 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2118 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Pečky A 1738 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1626 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Pečky A 1738 Kán Vojtěch AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1724 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Pečky A 1738 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1771 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Pečky A 1738 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1956 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Pečky A 1738 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Pečky A 1738 Bárta Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1422 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Pečky A 1738 Rataj Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1508 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Pečky A 1738 Koudelka Ivan TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1955 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Pečky A 1749 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs nL A 1696 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Pečky A 1749 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1516 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Pečky A 1749 Nedoma Marek Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1396 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Pečky A 1749 Hrubčík Martin Čelakovice A 1491 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Pečky A 1749 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov B ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Pečky A 1749 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1790 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Pečky A 1749 Levinský Ladislav Sokol Nymburk B 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Pečky A 1749 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1652 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Pečky A 1749 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice B 1553 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Pečky A 1749 Jirounek Miroslav SE Mladá BoleslavC 1665 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Pečky A 1749 Netuka Jiří Joly Lysá D 1675 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky A 1771 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 1610 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky A 1771 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany D 1610 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky A 1771 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1565 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky A 1771 Vozábal David Sokol Struhařov 1870 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky A 1771 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1649 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Pečky A 1771 Šimurda Jan Biomedica Říčany E 1548 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky A 1771 Hončík Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1453 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Pečky A 1771 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1757 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky C 1763 Doležal Vít AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky C 1763 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky C 1763 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Emerge MB C 2016 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky C 1763 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov B 2035 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky B 1745 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1738 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky B 1745 Navrátil Oldřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1663 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky B 1745 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1483 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Pečky A 1745 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 1987 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Pečky A 1745 Marouš Roman Sokol Benešov A 1873 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky A 1745 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec n/ČL A ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky A 1745 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1740 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky A 1745 Hlavnička Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1865 0