Hráč Fekete František

Fekete František

User Pic
Jméno: Fekete František
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1617
Elo mezinárodní: 1406
ID: 4284
FIDE ID: 310034
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1406 1617 Kohout Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1698 1726 0
2018/2019 11 Klatovy C 1406 1636 Mastný Theodor Petřín C 1416 1423 0
2018/2019 10 Klatovy C 1406 1636 Krumpholc František Dvorec C 0 1494 ½
2018/2019 9 Klatovy C 1406 1636 Novotný Jaromír Loko C 1796 1739 ½
2018/2019 6 Klatovy C 1406 1636 Dvořák Jan Union 0 1586 ½
2018/2019 4 Klatovy C 1406 1636 Palková Hana ŠK Líně C 1850 1839 0
2018/2019 3 Klatovy C 1406 1636 Pevný František Holoubkov 1703 1745 ½
2018/2019 2 Klatovy C 1406 1636 Mařík Miroslav Košutka C 0 1826 ½
2018/2019 1 Klatovy C 1406 1636 Faglic Vladimír ŠK DDM Planá 1846 0 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1406 1636 Langmajer Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1511 1615 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1406 1636 Šmid Daniel ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1797 1713 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1406 1636 Muk Ivo ŠK Kdyně A 1878 1917 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1406 1636 Mareška Daniel ŠK Dvorec B 1658 1682 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1406 1636 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 0 1678 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1406 1636 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1724 ½
2017/2018 11 Klatovy C 1383 1648 Polák Michal Petřín C 1638 1734 0
2017/2018 5 Klatovy C 1383 1648 Šefrna František Loko C 1700 1683 1
2017/2018 2 Klatovy C 1383 1648 Jakl Zdeněk Tachov C 0 1407 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1383 1648 Polák Michal SK Petřín Plzeň B 1638 1734 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1383 1648 Chlad Lukáš HeřNýř A 1883 1887 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1383 1648 Teplík Jan ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 0 1421 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1383 1648 Šafanda Václav TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1543 1551 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1383 1648 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Tachov B 0 1929 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1383 1648 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1632 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1383 1648 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1753 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1383 1648 Mareška Daniel ŠK Dvorec B 1700 1707 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1383 1633 Zach Tomáš TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1660 1619 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1718 Polák Michal SK Petřín Plzeň B 1166 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1718 Kohout Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1896 1896 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1718 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1718 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1718 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec A 1730 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1718 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1783 1830 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1718 Žalud Pavel ŠK Tachov B 1161 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1718 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1637 ½
2015/2016 6 Klatovy C 1718 Mareška Daniel Dvorec C 1691 1691 ½
2015/2016 5 Klatovy C 1718 Kubát Zbyněk Červené Poříčí 1629 1619 ½
2015/2016 4 Klatovy C 1718 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov 1798 1
2015/2016 3 Klatovy C 1718 Kovář Václav Dvorec C 1730 1741 0
2015/2016 2 Klatovy C 1718 Kubát Zbyněk Červené Poříčí 1629 1619 ½
2015/2016 1 Klatovy C 1718 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov 1798 ½
2015/2016 11 Šachklub Klatovy B 1718 Slavík Josef Loko Plzeň B 1801 ½
2015/2016 10 Šachklub Klatovy B 1718 Zach Tomáš TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1660 1644 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachklub Klatovy B 1718 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1763 1761 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Klatovy B 1718 Vošahlík Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1795 1784 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Klatovy B 1718 Císler Michal ŠK HeřNýř B 1972 1963 0
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Klatovy B 1718 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec A 1469 1528 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Klatovy B 1718 Kubal Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1544 1516 0
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Klatovy B 1718 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 1
2013/2014 9 Klatovy C 1781 Kubát Ladislav Červené Poříčí 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Klatovy C 1781 Hrdlica Pavel Klatovy D 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 Klatovy C 1781 Kubát Ladislav Červené Poříčí 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Klatovy C 1781 Haas Václav Postřekov B 1480 1
2013/2014 2 Klatovy C 1781 Krumpholc František Dvorec C 1497 0
2013/2014 1 Klatovy C 1781 Bouček Vlastimil Klatovy D 1686 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1781 Haas Václav TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1480 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1781 Jakl Zdeněk ŠK Tachov B 1400 1
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1773 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 1879 1923 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1773 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1790 1779 ½
2012/2013 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1773 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Pečky B 1755 Kopecký Petr Spartak Čelákovice A 1794 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Pečky B 1755 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1923 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Pečky B 1755 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2039 2076 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Pečky B 1755 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1595 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Pečky B 1755 Partl Miloslav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1920 1834 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Pečky B 1755 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1807 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Pečky B 1755 Tomandl Ivo Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2004 2007 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Pečky B 1755 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1835 1829 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Pečky B 1755 Skokan František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1920 1890 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Pečky B 1755 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Pečky A 1755 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1887 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Pečky A 1755 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1829 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1809 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1851 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1463 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1982 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Nedoma Marek Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1661 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 Kastner Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1870 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Pečky A 1760 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1901 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Pečky A 1760 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1881 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Pečky A 1760 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1609 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1725 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1967 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1725 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 2043 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1725 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1721 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1725 Skalický Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1946 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1725 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim B 2048 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1725 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1994 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1725 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1728 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1725 Mrázek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1955 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1725 Hlína Miloš BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1856 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1725 Čihák Adam BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1600 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1725 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 1887 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Pečky A 1719 Hlaváčová Lucie Biomedica Říčany E 1808 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Pečky A 1719 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1987 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Pečky A 1719 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1975 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Pečky A 1719 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1942 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Pečky A 1719 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany F 1761 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Pečky A 1719 Kopecký Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1930 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Pečky A 1719 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov A 1995 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Pečky A 1719 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice B 1825 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ Sokol Benešov A 1993 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1842 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 Košata František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1770 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 Voráčková Jarmila TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1894 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1635 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1746 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1853 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 Kaucký Jaroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 Štoček Jiří TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1643 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 Marek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1629 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce B 1972 ½
2006/2007 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 1678 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá n.L. C 1879 0
2006/2007 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 1678 Pecák Ivan Kostelec n.Č.l 1719 0
2005/2006 11 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1694 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1811 0
2005/2006 10 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1694 Vokolek Jaroslav St.Kutná Hora B 1710 ½
2005/2006 9 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1694 Hojka Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1
2005/2006 8 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1694 Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice B 1628 ½
2005/2006 7 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1694 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá C 1879 0
2005/2006 4 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1694 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1793 ½
2005/2006 3 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1694 Huml Miroslav Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1791 ½
2005/2006 2 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1694 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky B 1788 ½
2005/2006 1 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1694 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov C 1
2004/2005 11 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1703 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1639 ½
2004/2005 10 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1703 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2053 0
2004/2005 9 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1703 Vrba Bohuslav Sokol Sendražice B 1813 ½
2004/2005 8 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1703 Světlík Milan Kavalier Sázava A 1569 1
2004/2005 7 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1703 Košata František BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1818 0
2004/2005 6 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1703 Petlák Marek Sokol Kolín D 1719 0
2004/2005 5 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1703 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky B 1879 1
2004/2005 4 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1703 Vlach Josef BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1790 0
2004/2005 3 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1703 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1788 0
2004/2005 2 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1703 Havlík František BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1845 ½
2004/2005 1 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1703 Vocilka Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1828 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Velim 1714 Křenek Pavel TJ Sendražice B" 1727 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Velim 1714 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky C" 1585 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Velim 1714 Baláček Tadáš DDM Kolín 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Velim 1714 Macek Kamil TJ Poděbrady B" 1550 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Velim 1714 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky D" 1837 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Velim 1714 Vrba Bohuslav TJ Sendražice C" 1812 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Velim 1714 Dudek Josef Sokol Č. Brod B" 1750 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Velim 1714 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1928 0