Hráč Tyle Vladimír

Tyle Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Tyle Vladimír
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1918
Elo mezinárodní: 1896
ID: 1998
FIDE ID: 321460
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 1897 1901 1
2018/2019 12 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1886 1884 1
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2017 1992 0
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Pospěch Radim Dukla B 1983 1995 0
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2117 2090 0
2018/2019 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác C 1881 1920 ½
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Špaček Michal GROP - B 1962 1985 0
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 ½
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Kaňák Filip TJ Bohemians Praha C 1993 1982 ½
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy B 2162 2151 0
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2002 1988 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1943 1933 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice B 1964 1947 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1943 1933 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1929 0 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1942 1933 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1975 1978 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1929 1937 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1886 1865 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1929 1937 Nadrchal Tomáš TJ Neratovice D 2087 2060 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1946 1937 Velík Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2018 2014 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1946 1937 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK Zdice A 1966 1956 0
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Kamlach Miroslav �K Loko Praha B 2050 2053 ½
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 USK Praha A 1
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha D 1850 1855 0
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy E 1934 1916 0
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Novotný Josef �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1886 1884 1
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Bečvář Pavel �O Praga Praha A 1670 1749 1
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1804 1840 0
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Soukal Roman �K Viktoria �i�kov B 1976 1907 0
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Sedlák Josef �K Bohnice A 1799 1795 ½
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Botur Miroslav �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1912 1895 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1968 1944 Petrák Robert TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2013 2032 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1971 1944 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1859 1876 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1959 1944 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice B 1983 1968 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1959 1944 Vavřinec Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1994 1973 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1950 1944 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1912 1943 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1950 1944 Machalík Marek Caissa Roztoky B 1954 1945 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1971 1944 Nová Michaela ŠK Zdice A 1913 1915 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1971 1944 Matouš Rudolf TJ Hostivice A 1825 1835 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1971 1944 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2068 2070 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1951 1943 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce A 1911 1918 0
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1670 1749 1
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1804 1840 0
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1976 1907 0
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice A 1799 1795 ½
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 Botur Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1912 1895 0
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1923 1920 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1936 1888 ½
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1923 1920 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 ½
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1923 1920 Vrbata Zbyněk Unichess D 2312 2302 0
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1923 1920 Krejbich Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2020 2015 1
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1923 1920 Kalousek Zdeněk Viktoria Žižkov B 1972 1988 0
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1923 1920 Možná Eva TJ Pankrác D 1907 1936 ½
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1923 1920 Vojtíšek Miloš Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1727 1749 ½
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1923 1920 Matouš Rudolf USK Praha A 1917 1908 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 Přibylová Sofie Sokol Buštěhrad B 1853 1902 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 Kříž Pavel Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 1970 1935 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1858 1816 ½
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1901 1896 Rada Miroslav Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 1
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1901 1896 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 1
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1901 1896 Wiener Richard Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1926 ½
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1901 1896 Řehák Jiří USK Praha A 1822 1822 ½
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1901 1896 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha B 2096 2096 1
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1901 1896 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác D 2073 2100 ½
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1901 1896 Zdeněk Miloš Bohemians Praha D 1925 1941 ½
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron A 1899 1
2013/2014 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 Dvořák Alois TJ Praga Praha B 1914 0
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice A 1911 1896 ½
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2097 2104 ½
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 Spurný Ondřej ŠK PORG B 2022 2049 0
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 0
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1960 2007 0
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 Fišer Jiří ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 0
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2097 2090 0
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1946 1936 0
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 Krejbich Miloslav SK LISA A 1971 1969 ½
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha 1947 1940 Fajman Petr AD Mahrla 2267 2267 0
2013/2014 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1947 1940 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1890 1856 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1947 1940 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 2022 0
2013/2014 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1947 1940 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1902 1904 0
2013/2014 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1947 1940 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2050 2040 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1919 1898 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1945 1939 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1919 1898 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2009 1997 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1919 1898 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1777 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1919 1898 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1890 1881 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1919 1898 Židů Jan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1998 1995 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1939 1915 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1884 1831 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1939 1915 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2033 2020 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1939 1915 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1953 1956 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1939 1915 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1864 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1939 1915 Seidl Antonín SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1978 1983 0
2010/2011 7 OAZA Praha 1990 Chlad Lukáš SSK HerNyr 1868 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2016 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1920 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2016 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2101 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2016 Jelínek Milan TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2087 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2016 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2038 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2016 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú AKIS Pardubice 2035 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2016 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2156 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2016 Vachek Jiří Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1865 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2016 Donnert Milan ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2148 0
2008/2009 9 SK OAZA Praha 2032 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2241 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1998 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1876 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1998 Svoboda Ivo Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 2039 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1998 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1998 Celý Jaroslav Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2086 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1998 Hromada František TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1735 0
2004/2005 9 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1990 Netušil Jakub Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1984 0
2004/2005 7 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1990 Vincze Roman 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 1
2004/2005 6 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1990 Svoboda Ivo Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2005 0
2004/2005 4 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1990 Machala Miroslav MC Softw. Humpolec 1769 0
2004/2005 3 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1990 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1977 ½
2004/2005 2 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1990 Fousek Pavel TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1780 0
2004/2005 1 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1990 Milostný Miloš TJ Třebíč 1910 1
2003/2004 11 Pelhřimov A 1983 Šupita Michal Havlíčkův Brod B 1582 1
2003/2004 9 Pelhřimov A 1983 Milostný Miloš Třebíč 1952 ½
2003/2004 8 Pelhřimov A 1983 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1852 ½
2003/2004 7 Pelhřimov A 1983 Kincl Libor Velká Bíteš 1859 1
2003/2004 6 Pelhřimov A 1983 Říha Otmar Jámy A 1859 ½
2003/2004 5 Pelhřimov A 1983 Svoboda Ivo Žďár B 1990 ½
2003/2004 4 Pelhřimov A 1983 Jan Jaroslav Velké Meziříčí A 1861 1
2003/2004 3 Pelhřimov A 1983 Novotný Leoš Dukovany A 1731 1
2003/2004 2 Pelhřimov A 1983 Krátký Petr Náměšť n.Osl.B 1929 1
2003/2004 1 Pelhřimov A 1983 Jurek Miroslav Bedřichov A 1980 0