Hráč Vajčner Jiří

Vajčner Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vajčner Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1875
Elo mezinárodní: 1891
ID: 7050
FIDE ID: 322318
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1891 1875 Skokan František DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1877 1892 ½
2019/2020 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1891 1875 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1948 0
2019/2020 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1891 1875 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1819 1819 ½
2018/2019 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1873 1867 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1744 1712 ½
2018/2019 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1859 1865 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1737 1704 ½
2018/2019 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1888 1867 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1919 1919 ½
2018/2019 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1888 1867 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1973 1957 ½
2018/2019 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1874 1867 Bartoš Václav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1764 1809 1
2018/2019 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1874 1867 Pataridis Janis ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1749 1734 1
2018/2019 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1873 1867 Snížek Květoslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1899 ½
2018/2019 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1871 1865 Kříž Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1946 1975 ½
2018/2019 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1859 1865 Grečný Karol KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1847 1882 1
2018/2019 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1859 1865 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1940 1896 ½
2018/2019 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1870 1865 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1850 1875 0
2017/2018 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1871 1868 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1850 1882 ½
2017/2018 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1872 1868 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1826 1831 ½
2017/2018 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1872 1868 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1842 1813 ½
2017/2018 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1872 1868 Černoch Vít ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1891 1904 ½
2017/2018 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1874 1868 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1835 1804 ½
2017/2018 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1874 1868 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1847 1812 ½
2017/2018 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1872 1868 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 1929 1
2017/2018 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1872 1868 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1970 1984 ½
2017/2018 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1872 1868 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1691 1668 1
2017/2018 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1872 1868 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1815 1747 0
2017/2018 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1855 1855 Dušek Richard TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1842 1810 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1865 1875 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1865 1875 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2004 2034 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1865 1875 Grečný Karol TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1918 1889 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1865 1875 Kolomazník Jan Sparta Kutná Hora B 1973 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1865 1875 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod B 1775 1814 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1865 1875 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky A 1615 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1865 1875 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1855 1896 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1865 1875 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1736 1699 ½
2014/2015 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1924 1923 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1968 1974 0
2014/2015 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1924 1923 Már Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1751 1751 ½
2014/2015 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1924 1923 Paldus Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1735 1709 ½
2014/2015 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1924 1923 Škrabánek Matěj TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1531 1545 0
2014/2015 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1924 1923 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1903 1914 ½
2014/2015 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1924 1923 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1843 1897 ½
2014/2015 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1924 1923 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 2005 2004 0
2014/2015 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1924 1923 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1842 1821 0
2014/2015 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1924 1923 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky 1863 1935 ½
2013/2014 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 ½
2013/2014 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín B 1929 1968 ½
2013/2014 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 Kůs Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1993 1969 ½
2013/2014 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 0
2013/2014 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2179 2176 0
2013/2014 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 Dudek Jaromír Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1976 1968 ½
2013/2014 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2085 2030 ½
2013/2014 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1869 1880 1
2013/2014 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 2030 ½
2013/2014 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 Kacafírek Miroslav Cayman Pharma C 1924 1989 1
2013/2014 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1925 1929 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1913 1927 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1802 1763 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1913 1927 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1742 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1913 1927 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1965 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1913 1927 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1913 1927 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1731 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1913 1927 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1913 1925 Grech John Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1000 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1913 1925 Tichý Rudolf Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1625 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1913 1925 Kullač Pavol ŠK města Dobrovice C 1550 1
2010/2011 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1925 Saxlová Markéta SK Pyrit Příbram C 1609 1
2010/2011 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1925 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1831 ½
2010/2011 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1925 Horák Vladimír TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2082 0
2010/2011 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1925 Voříšek Martin TJ Sokol Benešov A 1836 1
2010/2011 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1925 Fencl Pavel ŠK Zdice A 1930 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1926 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1766 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1926 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1634 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1926 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1418 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1926 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1770 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1926 Štěrba Antonín TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1629 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1926 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1646 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1926 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1926 Masák Radim ŠK města Dobrovice A 1980 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1926 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1796 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1926 Lach Vladimír ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1458 1
2008/2009 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1932 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1751 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1932 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1830 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1932 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/J B 1620 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1932 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1825 ½
2007/2008 10 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1908 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1851 ½
2007/2008 9 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1908 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1936 ½
2007/2008 8 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1908 Diviš Jaroslav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1888 1
2007/2008 7 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1908 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1977 ½
2007/2008 4 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1908 Červinka Pavel Neratovice B 1900 1
2007/2008 2 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1908 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá n.L. C 2003 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1908 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2126 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1908 Skála Jaromír TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2088 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1908 Kasalický Petr TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2033 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1908 Kožený Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2081 0
2005/2006 11 Joly Lysá C 1932 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1625 0
2005/2006 8 Joly Lysá C 1932 Franc Lubor Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1899 ½
2005/2006 6 Joly Lysá C 1932 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov C 1520 ½
2005/2006 5 Joly Lysá C 1932 Burda Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2028 0
2005/2006 4 Joly Lysá C 1932 Stehlík Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1821 0
2005/2006 1 Joly Lysá C 1932 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky B 1702 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1932 Burda Roman NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1932 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno B 1697 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1932 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1932 Vančát Milan Alva Pb Příbram B 1753 1
2004/2005 10 Joly Lysá C 1946 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky C 1727 1
2004/2005 9 Joly Lysá C 1946 Kučera Vladimír Sokol Tišice A 1870 ½
2004/2005 8 Joly Lysá C 1946 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1422 1
2004/2005 7 Joly Lysá C 1946 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1731 0
2004/2005 6 Joly Lysá C 1946 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1999 ½
2004/2005 5 Joly Lysá C 1946 Velík Jan AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 1
2004/2005 4 Joly Lysá C 1946 Bárta Martin Čelakovice A 1358 1
2004/2005 1 Joly Lysá C 1946 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 0
2004/2005 3 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1946 Formánek Jan TJ Neratovice B 1677 1
2004/2005 2 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1946 Šmíd Ondřej TJ Loko Beroun A 1793 1
2003/2004 11 Joly Lysá C 1895 Seibt Josef ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1660 ½
2003/2004 10 Joly Lysá C 1895 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky B 1829 1
2003/2004 9 Joly Lysá C 1895 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1874 ½
2003/2004 8 Joly Lysá C 1895 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1828 1
2003/2004 7 Joly Lysá C 1895 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1618 1
2003/2004 6 Joly Lysá C 1895 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov B 1950 1
2003/2004 5 Joly Lysá C 1895 Redek Daniel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1328 1
2003/2004 4 Joly Lysá C 1895 Staněk František Sokol Tišice A 1761 ½
2003/2004 3 Joly Lysá C 1895 Navrátil Oldřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1663 1
2003/2004 2 Joly Lysá C 1895 Švehla Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1904 ½
2003/2004 1 Joly Lysá C 1895 Doležal Jan Bohemia PoděbradyA 1920 0
2003/2004 7 Joly Lysá n/L B 1895 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov B 1680 1
2003/2004 4 Joly Lysá n/L B 1895 Boštík Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 1841 1