Hráč Otruba Pavel

Otruba Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Otruba Pavel
Oddíl: CAISSA Roztoky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1922
Elo mezinárodní: 1945
ID: 1704
FIDE ID: 307866
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1970 1935 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2058 2027 ½
2016/2017 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1970 1935 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 0
2016/2017 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1970 1935 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 ½
2016/2017 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1970 1935 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2109 2064 0
2015/2016 11 Caissa Úholičky 1970 1935 Jelagin Konstantin Šachový klub Příbram Baník 1872 1910 1
2015/2016 5 Caissa Úholičky 1970 1935 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1659 1763 1
2015/2016 3 Caissa Úholičky 1970 1935 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1752 1
2015/2016 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1970 1935 Spousta Jan TJ Hostivice B 1750 1876 0
2015/2016 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1970 1935 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 ½
2015/2016 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1970 1935 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2058 2027 1
2015/2016 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1970 1935 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad D 1939 1952 0
2015/2016 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1970 1935 Bauer Ondřej TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1858 1816 1
2015/2016 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1970 1935 Veselský Michal Sokol Hostivice A 2048 2083 0
2015/2016 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1970 1935 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 ½
2015/2016 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1970 1935 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice A 2101 2097 ½
2015/2016 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1970 1935 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 1
2015/2016 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1970 1935 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 0
2014/2015 11 Caissa Úholičky B 2013 1996 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2338 2345 0
2014/2015 10 Caissa Úholičky B 2013 1996 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 ½
2014/2015 9 Caissa Úholičky B 2013 1996 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1900 2058 0
2014/2015 7 Caissa Úholičky B 2013 1996 Němec David DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2018 2040 0
2014/2015 5 Caissa Úholičky B 2013 1996 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2055 2051 ½
2014/2015 4 Caissa Úholičky B 2013 1996 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2056 2064 0
2014/2015 3 Caissa Úholičky B 2013 1996 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2079 2080 ½
2014/2015 2 Caissa Úholičky B 2013 1996 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice C 2061 2023 ½
2014/2015 1 Caissa Úholičky B 2013 1996 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice A 1623 1
2014/2015 11 Caissa Úholičky C 2013 1996 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1814 1814 1
2014/2015 10 Caissa Úholičky C 2013 1996 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1768 0
2014/2015 9 Caissa Úholičky C 2013 1996 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2055 2041 0
2014/2015 8 Caissa Úholičky C 2013 1996 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice A 1479 0
2014/2015 4 Caissa Úholičky C 2013 1996 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2031 2025 0
2014/2015 2 Caissa Úholičky C 2013 1996 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2113 2111 ½
2014/2015 1 Caissa Úholičky C 2013 1996 Zdeněk Petr ŠK Kralupy B 2082 2054 ½
2014/2015 7 Caissa Úholičky 2013 1996 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 0
2014/2015 6 Caissa Úholičky 2013 1996 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2022 2025 ½
2014/2015 5 Caissa Úholičky 2013 1996 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk 1982 1976 0
2014/2015 3 Caissa Úholičky 2013 1996 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1892 1900 1
2013/2014 9 Caissa Úholičky B 2044 2022 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2016 2024 0
2013/2014 8 Caissa Úholičky B 2044 2022 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1781 1969 0
2013/2014 7 Caissa Úholičky B 2044 2022 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 1994 1999 1
2013/2014 6 Caissa Úholičky B 2044 2022 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Zdice A 2006 2040 0
2013/2014 5 Caissa Úholičky B 2044 2022 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1982 2002 0
2013/2014 4 Caissa Úholičky B 2044 2022 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2068 2075 1
2013/2014 3 Caissa Úholičky B 2044 2022 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2020 2034 0
2013/2014 2 Caissa Úholičky B 2044 2022 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2032 ½
2013/2014 1 Caissa Úholičky B 2044 2022 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2104 2132 1
2013/2014 10 Caissa Úholičky 2044 2022 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1748 1816 0
2013/2014 9 Caissa Úholičky 2044 2022 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1953 1923 1
2013/2014 4 Caissa Úholičky 2044 2022 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2073 2067 1
2013/2014 2 Caissa Úholičky 2044 2022 Matějovský Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 1984 2002 0
2013/2014 1 Caissa Úholičky 2044 2022 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1966 1962 ½
2012/2013 7 Caissa Úholičky 2031 2007 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín B 2003 1850 1
2012/2013 6 Caissa Úholičky 2031 2007 Mrňa Vladimír Šachklub města Dobrovice 2087 2052 0
2012/2013 5 Caissa Úholičky 2031 2007 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2008 2014 0
2012/2013 4 Caissa Úholičky 2031 2007 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1966 1946 1
2012/2013 2 Caissa Úholičky 2031 2007 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1896 1896 1
2012/2013 1 Caissa Úholičky 2031 2007 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín A 2079 2096 0
2012/2013 10 Caissa Úholičky B 2031 2007 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Řevnice A 2008 1996 1
2012/2013 9 Caissa Úholičky B 2031 2007 Veselský Michal Sokol Hostivice A 2085 0
2012/2013 8 Caissa Úholičky B 2031 2007 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1946 1969 1
2012/2013 7 Caissa Úholičky B 2031 2007 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1980 2026 ½
2012/2013 6 Caissa Úholičky B 2031 2007 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2058 2076 0
2012/2013 5 Caissa Úholičky B 2031 2007 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2074 2083 1
2012/2013 4 Caissa Úholičky B 2031 2007 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1974 1960 ½
2012/2013 3 Caissa Úholičky B 2031 2007 Pospěch Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2017 2031 1
2012/2013 2 Caissa Úholičky B 2031 2007 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1992 1996 ½
2012/2013 1 Caissa Úholičky B 2031 2007 Přibyl Josef TJ Neratovice B 2314 2323 0
2011/2012 11 Caissa Úholičky B 2042 2004 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2149 2105 0
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky B 2042 2004 Němec David Sokol Buštěhrad A 2026 1999 0
2011/2012 9 Caissa Úholičky B 2042 2004 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1996 1979 1
2011/2012 8 Caissa Úholičky B 2042 2004 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1961 1992 ½
2011/2012 7 Caissa Úholičky B 2042 2004 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2060 2074 ½
2011/2012 5 Caissa Úholičky B 2042 2004 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2070 2073 0
2011/2012 4 Caissa Úholičky B 2042 2004 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno B 2096 2117 ½
2011/2012 3 Caissa Úholičky B 2042 2004 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2006 2016 0
2011/2012 2 Caissa Úholičky B 2042 2004 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1947 1911 1
2011/2012 1 Caissa Úholičky B 2042 2004 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2046 2051 0
2011/2012 11 Caissa Úholičky 2042 2004 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2059 2064 0
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky 2042 2004 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 1
2011/2012 9 Caissa Úholičky 2042 2004 Dlouhý Ondřej TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 1
2011/2012 8 Caissa Úholičky 2042 2004 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1783 1783 1
2011/2012 7 Caissa Úholičky 2042 2004 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1925 1938 1
2011/2012 2 Caissa Úholičky 2042 2004 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 1
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky 1975 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1818 1
2010/2011 9 Caissa Úholičky 1975 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2098 ½
2010/2011 8 Caissa Úholičky 1975 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce 2047 1
2010/2011 7 Caissa Úholičky 1975 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 0
2010/2011 6 Caissa Úholičky 1975 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2049 0
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky 1975 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2121 ½
2010/2011 4 Caissa Úholičky 1975 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2140 0
2010/2011 3 Caissa Úholičky 1975 Janíček Jindřich JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2049 ½
2010/2011 2 Caissa Úholičky 1975 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2078 0
2010/2011 1 Caissa Úholičky 1975 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2030 0
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1975 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 1
2010/2011 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1975 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1957 1
2010/2011 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1975 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 2006 ½
2010/2011 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1975 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1954 1
2010/2011 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1975 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 ½
2010/2011 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1975 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2143 1
2009/2010 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1996 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1912 0
2009/2010 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1996 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1857 0
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1996 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1965 ½
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1996 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 0
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1996 Rigo Imrich TJ Neratovice B 1981 1
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1996 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 2010 ½
2009/2010 10 Caissa Úholičky 1996 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1991 ½
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky 1996 Innemann František TRW autoel. Vlašim 1892 ½
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky 1996 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov 1501 ½
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky 1996 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno B 2019 1
2009/2010 6 Caissa Úholičky 1996 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce 2066 1
2009/2010 4 Caissa Úholičky 1996 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany C 1722 1
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky 1996 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice 1841 0
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1982 Staněk Václav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1898 ½
2008/2009 10 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1982 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1838 1
2008/2009 9 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1982 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 ½
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1982 Čechal Josef NOVA Kladno "A" 1819 1
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1982 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 2046 1
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1982 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1882 0
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1982 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1970 0
2008/2009 1 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1982 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný "A" 1922 1
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky 1982 Bukovský Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky 1982 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1911 1
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky 1982 Houdek Daniel TRW autoel. Vlašim 1738 1
2007/2008 9 Caissa Úholičky B 2009 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno C 1911 0
2007/2008 6 Caissa Úholičky B 2009 Adolf Petr TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1951 1
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky B 2009 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1881 1
2007/2008 4 Caissa Úholičky B 2009 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1920 0
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky B 2009 Rosenbaum Vít Lokomotiva Zdice A 1879 0
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky B 2009 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1848 1
2007/2008 1 Caissa Úholičky B 2009 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1888 ½
2006/2007 10 Praga Praha A 2004 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy A 2114 0
2006/2007 8 Praga Praha A 2004 Křížek Martin Sokol Domažlice A 1909 1
2006/2007 7 Praga Praha A 2004 Mezera Lukáš QCC Č.Budějovice A 2065 1
2006/2007 3 Praga Praha A 2004 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2148 0
2005/2006 11 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2017 Krejcar Robert TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1952 ½
2005/2006 10 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2017 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1675 ½
2005/2006 9 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2017 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1853 ½
2005/2006 8 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2017 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1920 ½
2005/2006 5 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2017 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 0
2005/2006 4 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2017 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2066 ½
2005/2006 3 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2017 Pán Vladimír TJ Břidličná 2014 0
2005/2006 2 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2017 Aichmaier David TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2163 0
2005/2006 1 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2017 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1715 ½
2004/2005 10 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1966 Kubín Vladimír S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2016 1
2004/2005 8 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1966 Černohorský Ladislav Alva Pb Příbram B 2021 ½
2004/2005 5 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1966 TJ Loko Beroun A 1
2003/2004 11 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1976 Šmíd Ondřej TJ Loko Beroun 1775 1
2003/2004 10 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1976 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 1926 ½
2003/2004 9 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1976 Hložek Jan AS Mlada Boleslav 1861 0
2003/2004 7 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1976 Soukal Roman Alva Pb Pribram B 1758 ½
2003/2004 6 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1976 Sokol Roman SK Kladno B 1727 0
2003/2004 4 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1976 Umancová Barbora SK Mělník 1885 1789 1
2003/2004 3 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1976 Lochman Václav Spol. Neratovice B 1694 1
2003/2004 2 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1976 Vlček Marek Caissa Uholicky 1875 1
2003/2004 1 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1976 Hůrka Jiří SK Kladno C 1839 1