Hráč Nový Jaroslav

Nový Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Nový Jaroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1623
Elo mezinárodní: 1542
ID: 2828
FIDE ID: 315419
Rok narození: 1955
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1550 1617 Bartošová Hana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1797 1728 0
2019/2020 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1542 1617 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice E - Cayman Pharma 1863 1853 ½
2019/2020 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1550 1617 Šulc Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1945 2014 0
2019/2020 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1550 1617 Chytrý Petr Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1849 0
2019/2020 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1550 1617 Hnát Miroslav Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1622 ½
2019/2020 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1550 1617 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1895 1879 ½
2019/2020 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1550 1617 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1748 1805 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1646 Hovorka Václav ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1368 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1646 Harcuba Adam TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1620 1665 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1646 Zolman Pavel Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1727 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1654 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1798 1771 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1654 Šimek Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1707 1685 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 0 1646 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1727 1716 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 0 1654 Bartoš Václav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1854 1628 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 0 1660 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1743 1808 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1667 Radics Robert ŠK Český Brod A 1787 1773 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1667 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1840 1790 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1667 Pinkas Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1677 1700 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1667 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim C 1828 1781 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1667 Škrabánek Matěj TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1549 1535 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1702 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1669 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1702 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1726 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1702 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1702 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1532 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1702 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1702 Jelínek Václav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1679 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 1702 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín 1923 1982 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Bakov B 1731 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1842 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Bakov B 1731 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1869 1869 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Bakov B 1731 Všetečka Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1750 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Bakov B 1731 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1885 1877 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Bakov B 1731 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice D 1514 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Bakov B 1731 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1784 1816 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Bakov B 1731 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1913 1927 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Bakov B 1731 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2012 2006 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1747 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1980 1942 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1747 Skokan František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1920 1890 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1747 Partl Miloslav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1920 1834 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1747 Všetečka Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1759 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1747 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1739 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1747 Kopecký Petr Spartak Čelákovice A 1794 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1747 Tomandl Ivo Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2004 2007 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1747 Orel Aleš Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1929 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Pinc Daniel ŠK města Dobrovice C 1689 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 2040 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1733 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1463 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1917 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Frolek Pavel Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1869 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1778 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1937 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1765 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1765 Valtr Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1765 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1788 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1765 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1418 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1765 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1762 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1765 Frolek Pavel TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1852 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1765 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1788 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1744 Soltys Darius AŠ Mladá Boleslav 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1827 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 Krbeček Václav Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1931 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 Šoltysová Andrea ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1980 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 Netuka Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1645 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 Masák Radim ŠK města Dobrovice A 1948 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1814 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1771 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1750 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1771 Fiala Jan TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1670 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1771 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1553 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1771 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1660 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1771 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1738 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1771 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1888 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1771 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1626 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1771 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1909 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1771 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1687 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1771 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1504 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1771 Prášil Adam AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1492 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bakov B 1798 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice B 1711 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bakov B 1798 Klein Milan SE Mladá BoleslavC 1931 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bakov B 1798 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá D 1764 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bakov B 1798 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Pečky A 1773 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bakov B 1798 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bakov B 1798 Sedlatý Martin Čelakovice A 1767 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bakov B 1798 Břečka František Sokol Brandýs nL A 1970 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Bakov B 1798 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1790 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bakov B 1798 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1625 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1798 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1878 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1798 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1763 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bakov C 1794 Vocilka Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1845 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bakov C 1794 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1480 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bakov C 1794 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice B 1838 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bakov C 1794 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1625 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Bakov C 1794 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1782 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Bakov C 1794 Masák Radim ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1914 ½
2005/2006 10 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1794 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice 1728 ½
2005/2006 6 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1794 Skok Leoš Aero Odolena Voda 0
2005/2006 2 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1794 Slapnička Karel Kralupy n/Vlt B 1719 1
2005/2006 1 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1794 Zolman Miloš Brandýs n/Labem 1690 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Bakov B 1846 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá C 1885 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Bakov B 1846 Rataj Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1515 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Bakov B 1846 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1770 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Bakov B 1846 Staněk Václav AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Bakov B 1846 Válek Petr Čelakovice A 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Bakov B 1846 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1651 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Bakov B 1846 Rádl Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1466 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Bakov B 1846 Novák Ivan Sokol Emerge MB C 1820 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Bakov B 1846 Pilinský Michal Sokol Tišice A 1797 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Bakov B 1846 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky C 1538 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1846 Štufka Karel Alva Pb Příbram B 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1846 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1723 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1846 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Emerge MB D 1675 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1846 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1604 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1846 Rataj Jiří Autoškoda MB C 1515 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1846 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá n/L D 1426 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Bakov B 1865 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá C 1805 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Bakov B 1865 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Emerge MB C 1704 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Bakov B 1865 Doležal Jan Bohemia PoděbradyA 1920 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Bakov B 1865 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1