Hráč Smolík Aleš

Smolík Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Smolík Aleš
Oddíl: TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1600
Elo mezinárodní: 1570
ID: 34660
FIDE ID: 374806
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1579 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice C 1961 1977 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1579 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1895 1875 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1579 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1918 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1579 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary 1718 1734 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1579 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice B 1886 1865 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1579 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad B 1706 1700 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1555 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1815 1747 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1555 Baran Peter Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2033 2032 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1555 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1774 1759 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1555 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1830 1818 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1555 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1599 1602 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1555 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1738 1732 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1555 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1614 1593 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1555 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1840 1868 0
2015/2016 11 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1549 1638 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor A 1878 1876 ½
2015/2016 10 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1549 1638 Šustr Martin Šachklub Tábor B 1367 1365 1
2015/2016 9 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1549 1638 Kotál Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1908 1887 0
2015/2016 8 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1549 1638 Hlaváček Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1650 1616 0
2015/2016 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1549 1638 Petr Jakub Bohemians Praha A 1898 1811 0
2015/2016 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1549 1638 Špachta Max Bohemians Praha B 1403 1373 0
2015/2016 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1549 1638 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice 1778 1733 0
2015/2016 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1549 1638 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 1409 1463 1
2015/2016 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1549 1638 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 0
2015/2016 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1549 1638 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1740 1731 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy C 1549 1638 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1796 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy C 1549 1638 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1790 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy C 1549 1638 Hinz František TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1924 1855 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy C 1549 1638 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1870 1869 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kralupy C 1549 1638 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad C 1653 1567 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1549 1638 Rédl Václav TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1530 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1549 1638 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1600 1518 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1549 1638 Hoch Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1633 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy C 1459 1613 Ulrych Radek ŠK Zlonice A 1775 1794 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1459 1613 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1648 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy C 1459 1613 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1626 1628 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy C 1459 1613 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1881 1862 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy C 1459 1613 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1897 1854 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy C 1459 1613 Vokoun Ondřej ŠK Kralupy B 1743 1687 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kralupy C 1459 1613 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1777 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy C 1459 1613 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1957 1962 0
2014/2015 11 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1459 1613 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1452 1438 1
2014/2015 10 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1459 1613 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec 1542 1519 1
2014/2015 9 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1459 1613 Šustr Martin Šachklub Tábor B 1431 1431 1
2014/2015 8 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1459 1613 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1643 1624 ½
2014/2015 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1459 1613 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1672 1793 0
2014/2015 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1459 1613 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1618 1719 1
2014/2015 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1459 1613 Straka Jan Gambit Jihlava 1261 1
2014/2015 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1459 1613 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 0
2014/2015 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1459 1613 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1825 1734 0
2014/2015 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1459 1613 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1808 1889 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1472 1449 Gruber Tomáš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1698 1660 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1472 1449 Tichý Rudolf ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1605 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1472 1449 Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky C 1571 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1472 1449 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1777 1784 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1472 1449 Partl Miloslav Cayman Pharma D 1857 1792 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1472 1449 Nekvinda Aleš Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1703 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1472 1449 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1989 1972 0
2013/2014 11 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1472 1449 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice A 1514 ½
2013/2014 10 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1472 1449 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice B 1394 ½
2013/2014 9 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1472 1449 Skořepa Tomáš ŠACHklub Tábor C 1765 1919 ½
2013/2014 8 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1472 1449 Skořepa Jakub ŠACHklub Tábor B 1804 1868 0
2013/2014 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1472 1449 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1827 1946 0
2013/2014 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1472 1449 Krčil Aleš Protect.cz Humpolec 1698 1715 0
2013/2014 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1472 1449 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1615 ½
2013/2014 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1472 1449 Sadil Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1630 1716 0
2013/2014 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1472 1449 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1781 1969 0
2013/2014 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1472 1449 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1489 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1560 Melč Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad E 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1560 Svoboda Tomáš TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1100 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1560 Šír Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1100 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1560 Vebr Pavel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1100 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1560 Zerzánková Aneta Caissa Úholičky D 1363 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1560 Svoboda Tomáš TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1100 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1560 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1369 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1560 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1535 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1560 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1371 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kralupy 1560 Bruna Martin ŠK Tachov 1546 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kralupy 1560 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov 1306 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy 1560 Kubal Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice 1321 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kralupy 1560 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice 1627 1674 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kralupy 1560 Kovařík Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1662 1584 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kralupy 1560 Macková Veronika ŠK Praha Smíchov 1643 1663 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kralupy 1560 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kralupy 1560 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1655 1493 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kralupy 1560 Trejbal Jan ŠK Líně 1333 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kralupy 1560 Hofmann Lukáš Chess Most C 1575 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kralupy 1560 Kastl Daniel Chess Most B 1706 1839 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kralupy B 1560 Vávra Kryštof ŠK Kralupy C 1250 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy 1328 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1601 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy 1328 Petrová Eva ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1100 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy 1328 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1552 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy 1328 Šesták Dominik ŠK Tachov 1100 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy 1328 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1336 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1328 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice D 1570 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1328 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1699 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1328 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1000 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1328 Divišová Lada TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1401 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1328 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1492 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1328 Urban Miroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1582 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1328 Šoltysová Petra Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1250 1
2008/2009 1 Montako Kralupy 1100 Tauer Jan Sokol Domažlice A 1250 0