Hráč Novák Ivan

Novák Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Ivan
Oddíl: Sokol Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1819
Elo mezinárodní: 1819
ID: 2354
FIDE ID: 347981
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1819 1819 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1464 1568 ½
2019/2020 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1819 1819 Vajčner Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1891 1875 ½
2019/2020 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1819 1819 Němeček Lukáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1832 1848 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1819 1805 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1821 1805 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1786 1797 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1821 1805 Beran Jakub Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1545 1355 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1821 1805 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 2175 2161 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1821 1805 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1951 1983 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1821 1805 Gruber Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1937 1917 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1826 1805 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1919 1919 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1826 1805 Hinz František Český lev Kolešovice A 1851 1844 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1821 1805 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2017 2013 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1812 1809 Urban Tomáš Český lev Kolešovice A 1784 1785 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1811 1809 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1751 1708 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1811 1809 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 1958 1947 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1811 1809 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1614 1593 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1811 1809 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1861 1882 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1811 1809 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1793 1747 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1811 1809 Barčák Jaroslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1598 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1811 1809 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1969 1934 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1814 1814 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1783 1860 0
2017/2018 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1811 1809 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 1929 0
2017/2018 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1811 1809 Eisner Oldřich ŠK Český Brod A 1808 1800 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1811 1809 Döme Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1793 1749 1
2017/2018 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1814 1814 Nadrchal Tomáš Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2023 2014 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1840 1812 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1886 1888 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1840 1812 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1840 1812 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1840 1790 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1840 1812 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1840 1812 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1840 1812 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1840 1812 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1867 1905 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1840 1812 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1627 1624 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1840 1812 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1840 1812 Šimek Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1727 1674 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1840 1812 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1840 1812 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk 1880 1913 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1840 1812 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1883 1859 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1840 1812 Spartak Vlašim B 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1840 1812 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2077 2070 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1840 1812 ŠK Řevnice 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1840 1812 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1930 1941 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1840 1812 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2004 2045 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1840 1812 Třešňák Lukáš Šachový klub Zdice 1837 1858 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1840 1812 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1840 1812 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1812 1821 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1791 1819 Necid Milan TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1464 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1791 1819 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1778 1824 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1791 1819 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov A 1816 1832 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1791 1819 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1791 1819 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1876 1849 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1791 1819 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1890 1879 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1791 1819 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1903 1914 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1791 1819 Grüner Robert JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1609 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1791 1819 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1983 1883 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1791 1819 Gruber Tomáš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1599 1606 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1791 1819 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1722 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1791 1819 Klos Jiří Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1692 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1791 1819 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1702 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1791 1819 Necid Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1464 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1809 1817 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1620 1613 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1809 1817 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod 1815 1849 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1809 1817 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín "C" 2000 2018 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1809 1817 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1809 1817 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1863 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1809 1817 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1915 1920 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1809 1817 Štochmal Dušan TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1603 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1809 1817 Rastočný Josef ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1604 1605 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1809 1817 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1675 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1809 1817 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1810 1834 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1809 1817 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1778 1786 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1809 1817 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1726 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1809 1817 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1639 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1809 1817 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1771 1755 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1809 1817 Pinkas Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1707 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1809 1817 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma C 1729 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1809 1817 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1810 1834 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1774 1808 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky B 1781 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1774 1808 Štochmal Dušan AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1582 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1774 1808 Redek Daniel ŠK města Dobrovice D 1499 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1774 1808 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod B 1725 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1774 1808 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1948 1864 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1774 1808 Hojný Pavel Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1506 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1774 1808 Kullač Pavol ŠK města Dobrovice C 1550 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1774 1808 Necid Milan Sokol Nymburk B 1406 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1774 1808 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky A 1781 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1774 1808 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1883 1821 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1774 1808 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1774 1808 Kullač Pavol Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1550 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1814 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice D 1650 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 2042 2004 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2059 2064 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 Daniel Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 Kalivoda Libor SK Pyrit Příbram 1950 1978 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 1972 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1981 2003 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2098 2126 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 Müller Jan Šachový klub Rakovník 1880 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1812 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1812 Pardubský Jakub Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1388 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1812 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1812 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1812 Sedlatý Josef Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1607 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1812 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1812 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1778 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1812 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1812 Skopec Luboš ŠK města Dobrovice B 1916 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1812 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1463 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1812 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1534 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1812 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1737 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1812 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy B 1696 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1814 Klos Jiří TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1814 Chmelík Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice B 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1814 Grüner Robert ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1814 Valtr Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1814 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1634 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1814 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1874 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1833 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1988 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1833 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1833 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Nymburk 1889 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1833 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod 1719 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1833 Dudek Jaromír ŠK města Dobrovice A 1909 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1833 Grmela Pavel ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1759 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1833 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1833 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1827 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1833 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/J B 1559 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1833 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1646 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1833 Houška Bohumil TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1810 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1833 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1953 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1833 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1957 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1816 Prášil Adam AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1492 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1816 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1541 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1816 Jirásek Michael TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1413 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1816 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1662 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1816 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1749 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1816 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1848 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1816 Kán Vojtěch AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1724 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1816 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1616 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1816 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1626 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1816 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1618 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1816 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1608 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1816 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovic C 1759 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1816 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1553 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1816 Nejedlý Jiří Neratovice C 1646 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1816 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK města Dobrovic E 1589 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1816 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/J C 1518 1
2006/2007 8 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1819 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1554 ½
2006/2007 7 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1819 Mašek Karel ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1503 1
2006/2007 6 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1819 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs B 1539 1
2006/2007 5 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1819 Veselý Jiří DK Emmy Neratovice 1406 ½
2006/2007 2 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1819 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov C 1415 0
2006/2007 10 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1819 Luštinec Jan Čelakovice A 1
2006/2007 9 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1819 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov B 1629 1
2006/2007 8 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1819 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1790 1
2006/2007 7 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1819 Vinecký Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1438 1
2006/2007 6 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1819 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1784 0
2006/2007 5 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1819 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice B 1553 1
2006/2007 4 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1819 Kopřiva Petr Sokol Brandýs nL A 1947 1
2006/2007 3 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1819 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá D 1764 0
2006/2007 2 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1819 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Pečky A 1773 0
2006/2007 1 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1819 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1770 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Emerge MB D 1820 Blechta Václav Sokol Tišice C 1
2005/2006 11 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1820 Franc Lubor Kolín B 1899 ½
2005/2006 10 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1820 Prokop Jiří Vlašim 1856 ½
2005/2006 8 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1820 Pavlíček Jan Poděbrady 1808 ½
2005/2006 7 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1820 Doležal Radoslav Říčany C 2007 0
2005/2006 6 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1840 1812 Pecák Ivan Kostelec A 1671 1666 0
2005/2006 5 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1820 Strouha Jiří Nymburk 1843 ½
2005/2006 4 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1820 Sládek Oldřich Brodce 1866 ½
2005/2006 3 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1820 Eisner Michal Kutná Hora 2002 1
2005/2006 2 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1820 Macků Emil Benešov 1865 0
2005/2006 1 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1820 Šindelář Pavel Říčany B 1981 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Emerge MB C 1820 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1634 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Emerge MB C 1820 Čech Zlatko AERO Odolená VodaA 1625 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Emerge MB C 1820 Luštinec Jan Čelakovice A 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Emerge MB C 1820 Heřmanský Milan ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1471 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Emerge MB C 1820 Janeček Petr Sokol Brandýs A 1739 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Emerge MB C 1820 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice A 1730 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Emerge MB C 1820 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1846 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Emerge MB C 1820 Svoboda Ondřej Sokol Pečky C 1293 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Emerge MB C 1820 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá C 1814 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Emerge MB C 1810 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Emerge MB C 1810 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Emerge MB C 1810 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky B 1952 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Emerge MB C 1810 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1875 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Emerge MB C 1810 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice A 1759 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Emerge MB C 1810 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá C 1833 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Emerge MB C 1810 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1797 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Emerge MB D 1810 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1875 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Emerge MB D 1810 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1483 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Emerge MB D 1810 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n/L D 1707 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Emerge MB D 1810 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1738 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Emerge MB D 1810 Adámek Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1412 1