Hráč Netušil Jaroslav

Netušil Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Netušil Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2003
Elo mezinárodní: 1994
ID: 1786
FIDE ID: 304220
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice "B" 1994 2012 Babička Michal SK Děčín 1978 2063 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Neratovice C 1994 2012 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice C 1994 2012 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice 1994 2012 Jaščenko Olga Unichess 2168 2154 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Neratovice C 1997 2011 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice A 1918 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Neratovice C 1997 2011 Rynt Pavel DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1956 1925 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Neratovice C 1997 2011 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2027 2022 ½
2014/2015 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1997 2011 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1956 1925 1
2014/2015 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1997 2011 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 1977 ½
2014/2015 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1997 2011 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2087 2081 ½
2014/2015 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1997 2011 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1974 1964 ½
2014/2015 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1997 2011 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky 1866 1847 1
2014/2015 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1997 2011 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1840 1832 ½
2014/2015 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1997 2011 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1852 1846 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Neratovice B 2013 2030 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1837 1804 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Neratovice B 2013 2030 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2015 1974 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Neratovice B 2013 2030 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Neratovice B 2013 2030 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1843 1773 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Neratovice B 2013 2030 Kaplan Tomáš TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1983 1936 ½
2013/2014 10 Cayman Pharma C 2013 2030 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 ½
2013/2014 8 Cayman Pharma C 2013 2030 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1988 2055 0
2013/2014 3 Cayman Pharma C 2013 2030 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1937 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Neratovice 2004 2038 Kovář Ladislav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 1965 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice 2004 2038 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2061 2095 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice 2004 2038 Soukal Rudolf Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2024 2022 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice C 2004 2038 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1933 1944 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice C 2004 2038 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1945 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice C 2004 2038 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1863 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice C 2004 2038 Břečka František TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1928 1938 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice C 2004 2038 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy C 1598 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice C 2004 2038 Trejbal Jindřich TJ Slovan Velvary A 1972 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice C 2004 2038 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1847 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice B 1999 2038 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1961 1992 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice B 1999 2038 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice A 1920 1954 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice B 1999 2038 Tesař Martin Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1759 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice B 1999 2038 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1827 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice B 1999 2038 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1990 1996 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice C 2004 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1737 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice C 2004 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1814 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice C 2004 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno 1956 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice 2004 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2150 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice 2004 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2248 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice 2004 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2049 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice 2004 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác "B" 2088 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice 2004 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2072 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice 2004 Macků Emil TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1995 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice 2004 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1998 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice 2024 Joukl Zdeněk ŠK Kladno A 2109 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Neratovice 2024 Miškovský Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2138 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice 2024 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2202 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice 2024 Hozda David MARTY Baník Most 2039 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice 2024 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2134 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice 2024 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský Tietz A 2179 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice 2024 Paulovič Martin Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2158 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice 2024 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2037 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2024 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1729 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2024 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce 1981 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2024 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2008 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2024 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Český Brod 1863 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2024 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2061 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2024 Novotný Roman Kutná Hora B 1825 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2024 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2055 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice B 2040 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1913 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Neratovice B 2040 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2045 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Neratovice B 2040 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Neratovice 2040 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1719 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Neratovice 2040 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 1980 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice 2040 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2128 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice 2040 Sirota Sergej 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2028 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Neratovice 2040 Hozda David Marty Baník Most 2016 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Neratovice 2040 Kurka František ŠK Teplice 2070 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Neratovice 2040 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2084 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Neratovice 2040 Machala Vladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 0
2007/2008 10 Neratovice B 2090 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2082 ½
2007/2008 9 Neratovice B 2090 Munk Petr Joly Lysá n.L. C 2211 0
2007/2008 8 Neratovice B 2090 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2098 ½
2007/2008 7 Neratovice B 2090 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 ½
2007/2008 5 Neratovice B 2090 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk 2157 0
2007/2008 4 Neratovice B 2090 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá n.L. D 2094 ½
2007/2008 2 Neratovice B 2090 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2134 0
2007/2008 1 Neratovice B 2090 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2100 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Neratovice 2090 Jirman Pavel TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2010 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Neratovice 2090 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1939 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Neratovice 2090 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2129 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Neratovice 2090 Šrejber Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 1926 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Neratovice 2090 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Neratovice 2090 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2134 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Neratovice 2090 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2092 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Neratovice 2090 Vrkota Miloš TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Neratovice 2070 Bicek Richard KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 1994 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Neratovice 2070 Král David Bonex Teplice"A" 1941 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Neratovice 2070 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník 2057 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Neratovice 2070 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "A" 2041 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Neratovice 2070 Večerka Pavel ČSOB"B" 2082 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Neratovice 2070 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2130 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Neratovice 2070 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha "B" 2086 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Neratovice 2070 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK Union Louny"A" 1910 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tišice "A" 2070 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tišice "A" 2070 Cozl David TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1911 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tišice "A" 2070 Doležal Vít TJ Sokol Mělník A 1917 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tišice "A" 2070 Kryšpín Libor TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2046 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tišice "A" 2070 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tišice "A" 2070 Fišar Josef Caissa Úholičky A 2086 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tišice "A" 2070 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 2010 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tišice "A" 2070 Horák Otakar Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 ½
2005/2006 9 DIAREA Neratovice 2046 Kopecký Petr Spartak Čelákovice 1736 1
2005/2006 6 DIAREA Neratovice 2046 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2011 ½
2005/2006 5 DIAREA Neratovice 2046 Velík Jan Aero Odolena Voda 1972 1
2005/2006 4 DIAREA Neratovice 2046 Rigo Imrich Bakov n/Jizerou B 1993 ½
2005/2006 1 DIAREA Neratovice 2046 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník 1880 1
2005/2006 9 NeratoviceVyvolení 2046 Nipča Miroslav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1950 ½
2005/2006 7 NeratoviceVyvolení 2046 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky A 1974 ½
2005/2006 6 NeratoviceVyvolení 2046 Lachman Václav TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1973 ½
2005/2006 5 NeratoviceVyvolení 2046 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1967 1
2005/2006 4 NeratoviceVyvolení 2046 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad J. 2140 1
2005/2006 3 NeratoviceVyvolení 2046 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Mělník A 1853 ½
2005/2006 2 NeratoviceVyvolení 2046 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák A 1991 1
2005/2006 1 NeratoviceVyvolení 2046 Horák Otakar S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2145 ½
2004/2005 10 Neratovice Nazguls 2019 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1935 1
2004/2005 9 Neratovice Nazguls 2019 Reitingerová Iveta TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1871 1
2004/2005 8 Neratovice Nazguls 2019 Kameník Robert TJ Bohemians B" 2027 0
2004/2005 6 Neratovice Nazguls 2019 Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2127 ½
2004/2005 5 Neratovice Nazguls 2019 Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice A 2166 ½
2004/2005 4 Neratovice Nazguls 2019 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2033 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Neratovice B 2019 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1909 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Neratovice B 2019 Vančát Milan Alva Pb Příbram B 1731 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Neratovice B 2019 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1796 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Neratovice B 2019 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2035 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Neratovice B 2019 Šos Václav TJ Loko Beroun A 1872 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Neratovice B 2019 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol Mělník A 1727 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Neratovice B 2019 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1901 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Neratovice B 2019 Lachman Václav AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1968 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Neratovice B 2019 Horák Otakar S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2145 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2017 Groh Jiří Desko LiberecA" 1962 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2017 Hanibal Kamil Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1925 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2017 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác B" 2086 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2017 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 1923 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2017 Melzer Jan ŠK SmíchovA" 2085 ½
2003/2004 11 Spol. Neratovice B 2017 Mintěl Milan Caissa Uholicky 2016 1
2003/2004 10 Spol. Neratovice B 2017 Dvořák Tomáš SK Kladno C 1892 ½
2003/2004 8 Spol. Neratovice B 2017 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 1
2003/2004 7 Spol. Neratovice B 2017 Jeřábek Jindřich AS Mlada Boleslav 2017 ½
2003/2004 5 Spol. Neratovice B 2017 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Pribram B 1873 ½
2003/2004 4 Spol. Neratovice B 2017 Švadlenka Jaroslav SK Kladno B 1969 ½
2003/2004 1 Spol. Neratovice B 2017 Kováč Martin TJ CeSTV Jince 1693 ½