Hráč Dušek Vladimír

Dušek Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Dušek Vladimír
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1578
Elo mezinárodní: 1635
ID: 6143
FIDE ID: 319317
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Kolín D 1635 1644 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1670 1645 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolín D 1635 1644 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1528 1519 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolín D 1635 1644 Pecák Ivan ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 1675 1587 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Kolín D 1635 1644 Kloučková Milena ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1683 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolín D 1635 1644 Gabrielová Markéta TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1378 1483 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolín D 1635 1644 Seibt Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 0 1449 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolín D 1635 1644 Plachý Josef ŠK Český Brod B 0 1100 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolín D 1635 1644 Doležal Karel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 0 1218 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolín D 1635 1644 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1459 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolín D 1635 1644 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1396 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolín D 1635 1644 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1545 1541 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Kolín D 1657 1638 Dejmek Tomáš Sendražice C 0 1219 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Kolín D 1657 1638 Němeček Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1254 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Kolín D 1657 1638 Nováček Petr Sokol Český Brod B 0 1323 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Kolín D 1657 1638 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1685 1648 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Kolín D 1657 1638 Mirkovič Miroslav Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 0 1308 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Kolín D 1657 1638 Hamsa Vojtěch SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1092 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Kolín D 1657 1638 Kraus Petr Sokol Český Brod B 1337 1491 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Kolín D 1657 1638 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1402 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín B 1657 1644 Pavlíček Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín D 1657 1644 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1337 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín D 1657 1644 Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav B 1502 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín D 1657 1644 Bug Vojtěch ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín D 1657 1644 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1375 1349 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kolín B 1702 1695 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1580 1629 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1702 1695 Zima Tomáš DDM Nymburk A 1780 1782 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1702 1695 Šedivý Marek Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1222 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín D 1702 1695 Breth Viktor TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1543 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kolín D 1702 1695 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1477 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1702 1695 Sedliak Michal Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1391 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1702 1695 Batkhurel Kherlen DDM Nymburk B 1250 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1702 1695 Tanglová Dominika Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1345 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1702 1695 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1603 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kolín C 1702 1695 Teska Jan Sparta Kutná Hora B 1459 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín "C" 1706 1722 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1604 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín D 1706 1722 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky C 1551 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín D 1706 1722 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1534 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín D 1706 1722 Kmec Ján DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1250 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín D 1706 1722 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1424 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín D 1706 1722 Bug Julius Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1483 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín D 1706 1722 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1644 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín B 1706 1722 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1778 1786 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín B 1706 1722 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2055 2051 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín B 1706 1722 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov A 1554 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín B 1706 1722 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín D 1685 1722 Vyhnal Miroslav Sokol Postupice 1622 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín D 1685 1722 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1592 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín D 1685 1722 Berger Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav B 1709 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín D 1685 1722 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín D 1685 1722 Jelínek Jan ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1437 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín D 1685 1722 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1360 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín D 1685 1722 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1844 1817 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín D 1685 1722 Surňák Peter Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1603 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín D 1685 1722 Geuss Erik Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín D 1685 1722 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim C 1402 1635 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín D 1685 1722 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice B 1594 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín B 1685 1722 Macek Kamil DDM Sokol Nymburk 1989 2003 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín B 1685 1722 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1911 1929 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín B 1685 1722 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2008 2014 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín B 1685 1722 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1883 1918 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín B 1685 1722 Grečný Karol TJ Sokol Struhařov 1947 1944 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín B 1685 1722 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1896 1896 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín B 1685 1722 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín A 2142 2148 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín B 1685 1722 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1960 1874 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín B 1685 1722 Rusnák Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1973 1954 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín B 1714 1710 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 1972 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín B 1714 1710 Gutman Petr Šachový klub Rakovník 2122 2118 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín D 1714 1710 Kovaříková Kristýna Dolní Kralovice A 1980 1980 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín D 1714 1710 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1580 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín D 1714 1710 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1559 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín D 1714 1710 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1825 1825 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín D 1714 1710 Boček Lukáš ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1645 1601 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín D 1714 1710 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1728 1715 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín D 1714 1710 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod B 1754 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín D 1714 1710 Pavelka Vladimír TJ Sokol Benešov 1652 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín D 1714 1710 Vocilka Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1889 1902 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín D 1732 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice B 1558 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín D 1732 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice D 1358 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín D 1732 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1673 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín D 1732 Pardubský Jakub Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1388 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín D 1732 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1791 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín D 1732 Šulc František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1485 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín D 1732 Sedlatý Josef Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1607 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín D 1732 Mühl Josef ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1697 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín D 1732 Brandejský Vít Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1359 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín D 1732 Zeman Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín D 1732 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1614 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1640 Breth Viktor Slavoj Čáslav A 1575 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1640 Stuchlík Miroslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1640 Pecák Ondřej ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1443 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1640 Chomický Josef TJ Sokol Benešov 1594 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1581 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1882 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1581 Berger Roman Slavoj Čáslav 1490 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1581 Stárek Stanislav Biomedica Říčany E 1250 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1581 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1676 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1581 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1893 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1581 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany F 1660 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1581 Jílek Vladimír Stadion Kutná Hora B 1645 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1581 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky A 1692 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1581 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov A 1617 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1581 Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín A 1552 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1581 Hanuš Karel DDM Nymburk A 1564 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1581 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1737 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1581 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1410 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1581 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1581 Valtr Tomáš TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1927 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1581 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1473 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1581 Kótka Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1413 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1581 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky C 1635 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Sendražice C 1560 Kalík Jan DDM Kolín 1880 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Sendražice C 1560 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav 1568 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Sendražice C 1560 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l.C 1475 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Sendražice C 1560 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky E 1735 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Sendražice C 1560 Musil Antonín Joly Lysá n.L. F 1631 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Sendražice C 1560 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky C 1713 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Sendražice C 1560 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod C 1566 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Sendražice C 1560 Skalický Radek Biomedica Říčany G 1729 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Sendražice C 1560 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1848 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Sendražice C 1560 Martan František DDM Nymburk ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1560 Chromovský Hynek TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1779 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1560 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim B 1640 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1560 Stoklasa Miroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1396 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1560 Gürtler Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1560 Křížek František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1421 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1560 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1754 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1560 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1584 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1560 Píša Ivo TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Sendražice 1606 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1921 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Sendražice 1606 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1882 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Sendražice 1606 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l 1864 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Sendražice 1606 Feierfeil Jiří Jawa Brodce 1961 0
2006/2007 9 TJ S. Sendražice B 1606 Jíša Luboš Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1506 0
2006/2007 5 TJ S. Sendražice B 1606 Píša Pavel Sokol Č. Brod B 1615 0
2006/2007 4 TJ S. Sendražice B 1606 Kubečka Jakub DDM Nymburk 1303 1
2006/2007 3 TJ S. Sendražice B 1606 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky D 1780 0
2006/2007 2 TJ S. Sendražice B 1606 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav 1676 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1627 Vejvoda Jindřich Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1556 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1627 Rubeš Zdeněk Bohemia PoděbradyB 1782 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1627 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1790 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1627 Kopecký Tomáš St.Kutná Hora B 1954 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1627 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1476 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1627 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky B 1825 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1627 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá C 1798 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1627 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1598 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Sendražice C 1627 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk C 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Sendražice C 1627 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1444 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Sendražice C 1627 Hrubeš Miroslav Sokol Pečky E 1513 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Sendražice C 1627 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1518 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Sendražice C 1627 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky C 1816 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Sendražice C 1627 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá E 1895 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Sendražice C 1627 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod C 1400 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Sendražice C 1627 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1937 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Sendražice C 1627 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1478 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Sendražice C 1627 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1873 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Sendražice C 1627 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá D 1798 0
2004/2005 9 TJ S.Sendražice C 1632 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav A 1928 0
2004/2005 8 TJ S.Sendražice C 1632 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 0
2004/2005 7 TJ S.Sendražice C 1632 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1511 0
2004/2005 6 TJ S.Sendražice C 1632 Nigrin Aleš Sokol Pečky D 1604 1
2004/2005 5 TJ S.Sendražice C 1632 Hovorka Jakub Sokol Č. Brod B 1
2004/2005 4 TJ S.Sendražice C 1632 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav A 1719 1
2004/2005 3 TJ S.Sendražice C 1632 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1
2004/2005 1 TJ S.Sendražice C 1632 Hrubeš Miroslav Sokol Pečky D 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1632 Havlíček Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1611 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1632 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín D 1653 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1632 Schulz Ervín BOHEMIA PoděbradyB ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1632 Kaucký Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1601 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1632 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1481 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1632 Vlček Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1399 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1632 Vokolek Jaroslav Stad.Kutná Hora B 1701 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1632 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky B 1804 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1632 Jedlička Martin Kavalier Sázava A 1279 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Sendražice C" 1666 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky C" 1509 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Sendražice C" 1666 Zrust Tomáš DDM Kolín 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Sendražice C" 1666 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l.C" ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Sendražice C" 1666 Macek Kamil TJ Poděbrady B" 1550 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Sendražice C" 1666 Hrubeš Miroslav Sokol Pečky D" 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Sendražice C" 1666 Švec Stanislav Sokol Č. Brod B" 1424 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Sendražice C" 1666 Nezavdal Jaroslav Sokol Velim 1529 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Sendražice C" 1666 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav 1723 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Sendražice C" 1666 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sendražice B" 1843 ½