Hráč Teichmann Čeněk

Teichmann Čeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Teichmann Čeněk
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1777
Elo mezinárodní: 1831
ID: 3073
FIDE ID: 370967
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1831 1794 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1525 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1831 1789 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1820 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1831 1789 Mašát Jan DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1714 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1831 1794 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1829 1833 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1831 1794 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1602 1565 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1831 1816 Pán Jiří Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1830 1818 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1954 1962 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1830 1818 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1858 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1830 1818 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 1
2015/2016 7 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1830 1818 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1507 1527 1
2015/2016 1 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1830 1818 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1876 1849 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1876 1849 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2070 2059 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1876 1849 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1741 1761 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1876 1849 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1592 1607 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1876 1849 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1791 1819 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1876 1849 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1829 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1876 1849 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1853 1845 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1876 1849 Már Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1751 1751 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1876 1849 Žigmund David TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1580 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1876 1849 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1778 1824 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1876 1849 Fojtů Jiří Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1531 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1876 1849 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1842 1781 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1876 1849 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1866 1874 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1876 1849 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1810 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1876 1849 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1661 1638 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1876 1849 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1630 1598 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 Šoltys Roman ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1715 1726 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2052 2058 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 Macek Kamil TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1934 1926 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 Michálek František Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 Snížek Květoslav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1924 1925 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1863 1846 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1883 1861 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1883 1861 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1839 1821 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1883 1861 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2000 2018 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1883 1861 Němec Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1902 1893 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1883 1861 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1917 1918 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1883 1861 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1981 2034 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1883 1861 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1793 1807 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1883 1861 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1849 1863 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1742 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1713 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 Macků Emil TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1963 1951 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2074 2036 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 Štastný Miroslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1503 1761 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín A 1841 1887 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1881 1931 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1880 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1880 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1947 1920 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1880 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1899 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1880 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1733 1720 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1880 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1893 1861 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1880 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1904 1878 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1880 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1862 1894 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1829 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1728 1715 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1829 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1932 1935 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1829 Král Martin TJ Sokol Benešov 1563 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1829 Mráz Zdeněk TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1900 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1829 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1761 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1829 Adamík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1891 1850 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1829 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1784 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1829 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1829 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1583 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1829 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 2012 1987 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1829 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1728 1715 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1829 Hochman Jan SK Pyrit Příbram B 1626 1672 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1829 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1869 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1829 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce A 1790 1790 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1829 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1898 1913 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1829 Franěk Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1829 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1829 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1822 1733 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1829 Fekete František Sokol Pečky A 1755 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1829 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1580 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1827 Hučík Lukáš DDM Nymburk C 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1827 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1714 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1827 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1473 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1827 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1827 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1602 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1827 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice B 1558 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1827 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1599 1