Hráč Sedlák Jiří

Sedlák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Sedlák Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Humpolec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1983
Elo mezinárodní: 2023
ID: 36130
FIDE ID: 364231
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2031 2004 Bukáček Lubomír Gambit Jihlava A 2116 2117 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2043 2004 Přibyl Radomír Spartak Pelhřimov A 1989 1975 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1992 1964 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2046 2054 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1979 1962 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1855 1797 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1989 1962 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1799 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1936 1932 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2070 2085 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 2150 2146 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 Kratochvíl Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2268 2248 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1959 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2040 2078 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1915 1987 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2092 2092 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2125 2107 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 0
2015/2016 11 Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 Žižka Petr Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 ½
2015/2016 10 Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 Hejsek Lukáš Bohemians Praha B 1657 1583 1
2015/2016 9 Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1957 1924 ½
2015/2016 8 Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 ½
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 ½
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 Vlková Anežka TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 1
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1724 1739 ½
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 Šťastná Martina Šachklub Tábor B 1461 1513 1
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1740 1731 1
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 Smolík Aleš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1549 1638 1
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 Matys Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1527 1511 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1951 1900 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2116 2109 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1951 1900 Beneš Petr ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2058 2027 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1951 1900 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2182 2183 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1951 1900 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2167 2150 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1951 1900 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2075 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1951 1900 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1930 1941 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1951 1900 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2198 2211 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1951 1900 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2115 2088 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1951 1900 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1951 1900 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2093 2087 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1951 1900 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2314 2281 ½
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1749 1709 Prášil Pavel TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1658 1643 1
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1749 1709 Teplý Stanislav Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1673 1
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1749 1709 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1484 1
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1749 1709 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 1
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1749 1709 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1718 1765 0
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1749 1709 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 ½
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1749 1709 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1886 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1709 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2007 2011 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1709 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1946 1950 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1709 Skořepa Jakub Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1799 1840 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1709 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1870 1878 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1709 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1887 1896 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1709 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2118 2111 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1709 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1827 ½
2014/2015 11 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1709 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1757 1737 ½
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1709 Chajda Patrik KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1634 1637 1
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1709 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1808 1889 ½
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1709 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1825 1734 ½
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1709 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 0
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1709 Straka Jan Gambit Jihlava 1261 1
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1709 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1643 1624 ½
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1709 Berka Jiří Šachklub Tábor B 1296 1
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1709 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1449 1476 1
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1709 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 1355 1451 1
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1709 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1672 1793 1
2013/2014 11 Protect.cz Humpolec 1753 1735 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor B 1566 1648 ½
2013/2014 10 Protect.cz Humpolec 1753 1735 Humhal Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor C 1286 1
2013/2014 9 Protect.cz Humpolec 1753 1735 Chajda Patrik KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1439 0
2013/2014 8 Protect.cz Humpolec 1753 1735 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice 1891 1926 0
2013/2014 7 Protect.cz Humpolec 1753 1735 Rastočný Josef KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1604 1605 0
2013/2014 6 Protect.cz Humpolec 1753 1735 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1344 1
2013/2014 5 Protect.cz Humpolec 1753 1735 Hosnedl Matyáš QCC České Budějovice B 1423 1
2013/2014 4 Protect.cz Humpolec 1753 1735 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice A 1413 1
2013/2014 3 Protect.cz Humpolec 1753 1735 Suchomel Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1447 1482 0
2013/2014 2 Protect.cz Humpolec 1753 1735 Sadil Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1630 1716 ½
2013/2014 1 Protect.cz Humpolec 1753 1735 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1612 1
2013/2014 11 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1753 1735 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 ½
2013/2014 10 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1753 1735 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2116 2093 1
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1753 1735 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1906 1895 0
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1753 1735 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 1
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1753 1735 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2141 2123 0
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1753 1735 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 2099 2077 0
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1753 1735 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1928 1910 1
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1753 1735 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1773 ½
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1753 1735 Pochylý Jan Gambit Jihlava "C" 1981 1910 1
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Humpolec A 1753 1735 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1902 1904 0
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Humpolec A 1753 1735 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2090 2061 0
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Humpolec A 1753 1735 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1881 1907 ½
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Humpolec A 1753 1735 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2136 2129 0
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Humpolec A 1753 1735 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1739 1726 1
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Humpolec A 1753 1735 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1971 1937 0
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Humpolec A 1753 1735 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1837 1
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Humpolec A 1753 1735 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1931 1967 0
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec B 1373 1
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 1
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1694 1668 1
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1758 1686 1
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 0
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 1
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 0
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1758 1686 1
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1711 ½
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 Beneš Filip SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1529 ½
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 Brož Petr ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1250 1
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1389 ½
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 1
2012/2013 9 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1758 1758 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1859 1856 ½
2012/2013 8 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1758 1758 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1830 1760 0
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1758 1758 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 1487 ½
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1758 1758 Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš 1759 ½
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1758 1758 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava "C" 1664 1
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1758 1758 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1711 ½
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1758 1758 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1892 1886 ½
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1758 1758 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1520 1
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1758 1758 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1734 1743 1
2012/2013 11 Protect.cz Humpolec 1758 1758 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice B 1377 0
2012/2013 10 Protect.cz Humpolec 1758 1758 Novák Martin QCC České Budějovice A 1689 1628 0
2012/2013 9 Protect.cz Humpolec 1758 1758 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1751 1827 0
2012/2013 8 Protect.cz Humpolec 1758 1758 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1960 1874 0
2012/2013 7 Protect.cz Humpolec 1758 1758 Žilavý Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1736 1822 0
2012/2013 6 Protect.cz Humpolec 1758 1758 Skořepa Jakub Šachklub Tábor B 1702 1790 1
2012/2013 5 Protect.cz Humpolec 1758 1758 Boček Lukáš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1642 1656 0
2012/2013 4 Protect.cz Humpolec 1758 1758 Máslo Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1699 1
2012/2013 3 Protect.cz Humpolec 1758 1758 Sadil Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1565 ½
2012/2013 2 Protect.cz Humpolec 1758 1758 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1551 0
2012/2013 1 Protect.cz Humpolec 1758 1758 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1437 ½
2011/2012 10 Jiskra Humpolec D 1250 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1463 ½
2011/2012 8 Jiskra Humpolec D 1250 Brož Petr ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1100 0
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Humpolec D 1250 Doktorová Alice TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1440 1476 1
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Humpolec D 1250 Maršík Pavel Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 0
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Humpolec D 1250 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1510 1
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Humpolec D 1250 Brož Petr ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1100 1
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Humpolec D 1250 Doktorová Alice TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1440 1476 1
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Humpolec D 1250 Nekovář Václav Jiskra Humpolec C 1370 1
2010/2011 10 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Nepraš Jaromír Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1504 ½
2010/2011 11 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1250 1
2010/2011 10 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Halamíček David ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1250 1
2010/2011 9 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha A 1311 ½
2010/2011 8 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 0
2010/2011 6 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1276 0