Hráč Kubíček Jindřich

Kubíček Jindřich

User Pic
Jméno: Kubíček Jindřich
Oddíl: Sokol Pečky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1686
Elo mezinárodní: 1772
ID: 2310
FIDE ID: 370916
Rok narození: 1937
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 1699 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1821 1798 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 1699 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1757 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 1699 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1743 1709 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 1723 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 1723 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1507 1527 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 1723 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1796 1745 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 1723 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1547 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 1723 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1509 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 1723 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1919 1823 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1723 Křeček Michal TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1441 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1723 Vančura Milan TS Sokol Sendražice B 1577 1724 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1723 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1813 1766 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1723 Jelínek Václav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1655 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1723 Vorlíčková Dana ŠK Český Brod B 1314 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1723 Houda Stanislav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1451 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1723 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1762 1743 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1772 1722 Křeček Michal DDM Nymburk B 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1772 1722 Němeček Lukáš DDM Nymburk A 1373 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1772 1722 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1556 1648 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1772 1722 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1766 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1772 1722 Bug Julius Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1480 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1722 Hovorka Václav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1722 Jech Miloš ŠK Dobrovice C 1601 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1722 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1791 1819 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1722 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1735 1709 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod 1828 1827 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 1661 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1604 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 Jiskra Lubomír ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1343 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1668 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 Hanuš Karel TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1562 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín "C" 1829 1843 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 Stehlík Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1762 1754 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 Frolek Pavel TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1883 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 Niko Viliam ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1433 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 Švejk Martin ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Pečky A 1778 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1799 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Pečky A 1778 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1989 1972 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Pečky A 1778 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1884 1931 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Pečky A 1778 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1584 1583 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Pečky A 1778 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma C 1729 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky B 1781 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1604 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Pečky B 1781 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1774 1808 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Pečky B 1781 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1885 1877 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky B 1781 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov B 1661 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Pečky B 1781 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1505 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Pečky B 1781 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1731 1758 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Pečky B 1781 Grüner Robert ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1610 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky B 1781 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2030 1989 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Pečky B 1781 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2064 1997 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Pečky B 1781 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1869 1869 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky A 1781 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1774 1808 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Pečky A 1781 Saur Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1544 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky A 1781 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1683 1629 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Pečky A 1781 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1713 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1772 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1966 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1772 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1416 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1772 Kastner Jan Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1852 1887 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1772 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1613 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1772 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1611 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Pečky A 1772 Vozábal David Sokol Struhařov A 1878 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Pečky A 1772 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1728 1715 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Pečky A 1772 Čížek Ondřej SK Pyrit Příbram B 1848 1859 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Pečky A 1772 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce A 1996 2023 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Pečky A 1772 Adamík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1891 1850 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Pečky A 1772 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim B 1701 1785 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1776 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1923 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1776 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1937 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1807 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1816 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1772 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava A 1729 1746 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1776 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1591 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1776 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1513 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1776 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk C 1713 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1776 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1309 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 Mühl Josef ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1697 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 Fokt Michele Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1468 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1602 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice B 1679 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice D 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1610 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 Gabriel Patrik Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1791 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1685 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1277 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1807 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1808 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1807 Berger Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav A 1717 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1807 Jílek Vladimír TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1654 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1807 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1581 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1807 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod C 1561 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1807 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1731 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1807 Havlíček Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1756 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1807 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1805 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1807 Hudec Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky C 1920 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1807 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1807 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1513 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1807 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 1794 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1807 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice B 1480 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1807 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1703 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1807 Baladrán Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1807 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1807 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1807 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1525 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1807 Poláček Matěj TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1791 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice B 1433 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1791 Tázler Jakub TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1791 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1678 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1791 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1852 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1791 Musil Stanislav ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1511 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1791 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1386 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1791 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice A 1744 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1791 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1524 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1791 Hataj Tomáš Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1791 TJ Neratovice B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1791 Zigmánek Štefan Sokol Bakov n/J B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1791 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1791 Valtr Tomáš TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1927 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1791 Jelínek Jakub DDM Nymburk A 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1791 Fojtů Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1636 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1791 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky C 1801 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1791 Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín A 1552 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1791 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1612 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1791 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1565 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1791 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod C 1464 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Pečky A 1801 Boček Miloslav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1388 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Pečky A 1801 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1660 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Pečky A 1801 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Pečky A 1801 Kubíček Petr Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1340 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Pečky A 1801 Vinecký Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1434 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Pečky A 1801 Luštinec Jan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Pečky A 1801 Zörklerová Eliška AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1498 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Pečky A 1801 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1401 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Pečky D 1801 Urban Pavel Sokol Český Brod C 1673 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Pečky D 1801 Šimurda Vítězslav Biomedica Říčany G 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Pečky D 1801 Kubečka Jakub DDM Nymburk 1252 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Pečky D 1801 Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín 1492 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Pečky D 1801 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav 1568 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Pečky D 1801 Steinbauer Tomáš Kostelec n.Č.l.C 1574 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Pečky D 1801 Fokt Michele Sokol Pečky E 1401 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Pečky D 1801 Musil Antonín Joly Lysá n.L. F 1631 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Pečky D 1801 Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice C 1596 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Pečky D 1801 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky C 1713 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Pečky A 1831 Niko Viliam ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Pečky A 1831 Zdobinský Zbyšek Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Pečky A 1831 Klos Jan Čelakovice A 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Pečky A 1831 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1618 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Pečky A 1831 Pech Jaroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1781 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Pečky A 1831 Mlčoch Martin Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1320 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Pečky A 1831 Cvrček Josef Sokol Tišice B 1472 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Pečky D 1831 Urban Miroslav Sokol Č. Brod C 1867 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Pečky D 1831 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Pečky D 1831 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav 1526 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Pečky D 1831 Jíša Luboš Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1506 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Pečky D 1831 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky E 1747 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Pečky D 1831 Hovorka Jakub Sokol Č. Brod B 1383 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Pečky D 1831 Šlechta Karel TJ S. Sendražice B 1680 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Pečky D 1831 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1563 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Pečky D 1831 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky C 1798 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky B 1825 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov C 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky B 1825 Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk B 1612 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky B 1825 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1636 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky B 1825 Tlášek Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1387 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky B 1825 Matoušek Libor St.Kutná Hora B 1786 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky B 1825 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1670 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky B 1825 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1493 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Pečky B 1825 Huml Miroslav Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1791 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky B 1825 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice B 1627 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky B 1825 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá C 1879 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky D 1825 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav 1712 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky D 1825 Kastner Jan Joly Lysá D 1748 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky D 1825 Kubečka Jakub Sokol Nymburk C 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky D 1825 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1415 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky D 1825 Svoboda Ondřej Sokol Pečky E 1287 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky D 1825 Otta Pavel DDM Kolín 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky D 1825 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky C 1681 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Pečky D 1825 Drahota Aleš Joly Lysá E 1560 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky D 1825 Čihák Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Pečky D 1825 Dušek Vojtěch Sokol Sendražice C 1352 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky D 1825 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1511 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky D 1804 Horník Jiří DDM Kolín 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky D 1804 Švec Stanislav Sokol Č. Brod B 1411 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky D 1804 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l. C ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky D 1804 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav A 1719 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky D 1804 Lajsek Tomáš TJ S.Sendražice C 1607 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky D 1804 Baláček Tadeáš DDM Kolín 1653 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky D 1804 Hovorka Jakub Sokol Č. Brod B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky D 1804 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1511 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky D 1804 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav A 1475 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky D 1804 Lajsek Tomáš TJ S.Sendražice C 1607 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Pečky B 1804 Světlík Milan Kavalier Sázava A 1569 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky B 1804 Már Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1522 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky B 1804 Havlíček Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1611 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky B 1804 Pech Jaroslav BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1786 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky B 1804 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky B 1804 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice B 1632 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky D" 1837 Baláček Tadáš DDM Kolín 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky D" 1837 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l.C" 1528 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky D" 1837 Pavlíček Jan TJ Poděbrady B" 1863 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky D" 1837 Čihák Jiří Sokol Č. Brod B" 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky D" 1837 Křepelka Petr TJ Sendražice C" 1616 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pečky D" 1837 Fekete František Sokol Velim 1714 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky D" 1837 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1928 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pečky D" 1837 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sendražice B" 1661 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky D" 1837 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky C" 1729 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Pečky B 1837 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice A 1586 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Pečky B 1837 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá C 1707 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky B 1837 Herčík Petr Sokol Emerge MB C 1592 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky B 1837 Merta Jiří Bohemia PoděbradyA 1802 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky B 1837 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1644 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky B 1837 Hájek Karel Sokol Brandýs A 1555 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky B 1837 Drahota Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky B 1837 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1344 0 soutěž