Hráč Štegl Petr

Štegl Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Štegl Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Pečky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1808
Elo mezinárodní: 1789
ID: 3544
FIDE ID: 366498
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1820 Špringl Matěj TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1624 1560 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1820 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1581 1565 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1820 Šafránek Jan DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1501 1646 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1820 Šulc Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1784 1735 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1820 Hnát Miroslav ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1554 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1820 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1528 1519 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1820 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1867 1850 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1820 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1831 1789 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1820 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2029 2032 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1820 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1829 1833 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1820 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1888 1855 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1820 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1712 1616 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1790 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1542 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1790 Pataridis Janis Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1740 1738 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1790 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1908 1800 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1790 Křepelka Petr Sendražice C 0 1670 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1790 Reichel Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1889 1918 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1790 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1490 1519 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1790 Pataridis Janis Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1740 1738 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1790 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1802 1768 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1790 Křepelka Petr Sendražice C 0 1670 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1809 Reichel Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav B 1869 1895 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1809 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1671 1666 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1809 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1919 1823 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1809 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1708 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1809 Reichel Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav B 1869 1895 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1809 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1671 1666 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1809 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1782 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1809 Křenek Pavel TS Sokol Sendražice B 1782 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1809 Stankev Martin TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1802 1814 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1809 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1809 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod B 1775 1814 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1809 Grečný Karol TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1918 1889 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1809 Rubeš Zdeněk DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1845 1816 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1789 1823 Škrabánková Martina DDM Nymburk B 1400 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1789 1823 Skalický Tomáš Ĺ K Milovice 2068 2077 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1823 Reichel TomᚠTJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1899 1876 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1789 1823 Košnář Rudolf Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1624 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1789 1823 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1695 1688 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1789 1823 Tyko Josef Sokol KolĂ­n D 1828 1859 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1823 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1702 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1823 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1644 1600 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1823 Kvapil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma D 1511 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1823 Krotký David TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1565 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1823 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1942 1923 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1823 Zmátlík Tomáš Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1556 1620 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1810 1834 Suchý František ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1829 1838 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1810 1834 Reichel Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1927 1906 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1810 1834 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1810 1834 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín "C" 1976 1946 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1810 1834 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1809 1817 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1834 Pinkas Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1707 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1834 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín B 1829 1843 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1834 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1887 1876 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1834 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1988 2055 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1834 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1639 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1834 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1822 1842 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1834 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1809 1817 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1834 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky B 1783 1808 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1779 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Pečky B 1783 1808 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1943 1943 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Pečky B 1783 1808 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1902 1924 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky B 1783 1808 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 1988 1935 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Pečky B 1783 1808 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod B 1933 1966 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky B 1783 1808 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2069 2075 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky A 1783 1808 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1943 1943 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky A 1783 1808 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1749 1738 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Pečky A 1783 1808 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2012 2006 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Pečky A 1783 1808 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1796 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Pečky A 1783 1808 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice A 1770 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky A 1783 1808 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1728 1728 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Pečky A 1783 1808 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1774 1765 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Pečky A 1783 1808 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce A 1802 1772 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Pečky B 1758 1787 Tichý Petr Spartak Čelákovice A 1941 1933 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Pečky B 1758 1787 Kořenek František ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2102 2075 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Pečky B 1758 1787 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1899 1871 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Pečky B 1758 1787 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1814 1815 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Pečky A 1758 1787 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1868 1871 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Pečky A 1758 1787 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2081 2088 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Pečky A 1758 1787 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1854 1803 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Pečky A 1758 1787 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín C 1967 1997 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Pečky A 1758 1787 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1998 2000 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Pečky A 1758 1787 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1865 1858 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Pečky A 1758 1787 Franěk Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Pečky A 1758 1787 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1782 1755 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Pečky A 1758 1787 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1820 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Pečky A 1758 1787 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1888 1853 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1814 Valtera Jiří Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1982 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1814 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1837 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1814 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1809 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1814 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice B 1910 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1814 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1613 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1814 Frolek Pavel Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1869 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1814 Sedlatý Martin Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1802 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Pečky A 1814 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1930 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Pečky A 1814 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk A 1997 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Pečky A 1814 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1723 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Pečky A 1814 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1882 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Pečky A 1814 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2017 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Pečky A 1814 Kalivoda Libor SK Pyrit Příbram B 1965 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Pečky A 1814 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 2008 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Pečky A 1814 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1914 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Pečky A 1814 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1833 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Pečky A 1814 Malá Anna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1657 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1808 Havlíček Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1756 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1808 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1824 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1808 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod C 1561 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1808 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav A 1637 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1808 Buňka Vladislav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1880 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1639 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1836 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 Dlouhý Ondřej ŠK města Dobrovice A 2008 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1899 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 Matuška Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 Vajčner Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1926 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1596 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice C 1316 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1762 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 Kočí Václav TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1875 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1801 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1565 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1801 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1801 Valtr Tomáš TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1927 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1801 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky D 1791 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1801 Kótka Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1413 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice B 1556 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1971 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1927 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 Štolovský Jaroslav ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 Rádl Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 Rakouš Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice A 1913 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1755 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 Klos Jiří Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1631 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1827 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/J B 1575 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Pečky A 1787 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Pečky A 1787 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice A 1759 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Pečky A 1787 Novotný Lubomír AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1921 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Pečky A 1787 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1707 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Pečky A 1787 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2053 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Pečky A 1787 Valtera Jiří TJ Sokol Český Brod B 2004 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Pečky C 1787 Kalík Jan DDM Kolín 1880 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Pečky C 1787 Musil Antonín Joly Lysá n.L. F 1631 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Pečky C 1787 Marek Pavel Sokol Sendražice C 1629 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Pečky C 1787 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod C 1566 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Pečky C 1787 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1848 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Pečky A 1804 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs nL A 1869 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Pečky A 1804 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1684 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Pečky A 1804 Klos Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1479 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Pečky A 1804 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov B 1637 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Pečky A 1804 Mühl Josef SE Mladá BoleslavC 1800 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Pečky A 1804 Kastner Jan Joly Lysá D 1745 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Pečky C 1804 Marek Pavel TJ S. Sendražice B 1627 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Pečky C 1804 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1951 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Pečky C 1804 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky E 1567 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Pečky C 1804 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Č. Brod B 1791 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Pečky C 1804 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1882 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky A 1816 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1530 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky A 1816 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce B 1866 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky A 1816 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1743 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky A 1816 Chomický Josef Sokol Benešov B 1612 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky C 1816 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1518 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky C 1816 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1937 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky C 1816 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá E 1895 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky C 1816 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod C 1970 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky C 1816 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice C 1627 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky C 1816 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1478 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky C 1816 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1873 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Pečky C 1816 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá D 1763 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky C 1816 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk C 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky C 1816 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky E 1858 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky C 1815 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá C 1994 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky C 1815 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1604 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky C 1815 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky C 1815 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2039 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky C 1815 Kopecký Petr Čelakovice A 1696 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky C 1815 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs A 1931 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky C 1815 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov B 1959 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Pečky A 1815 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1859 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky A 1815 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1911 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky A 1815 Matějovský Ondřej TRW A. Vlašim A 2103 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky A 1815 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1771 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky A 1815 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce A 1875 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Pečky A 1771 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany A 2073 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky A 1771 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1736 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky A 1771 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1747 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky A 1771 Řehoř Jan Jawa Brodce A 1744 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pečky A 1771 Vavroušek Petr Sokol Benešov B 1685 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky A 1771 Houška Bohumil Sokol Nymburk A 1859 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pečky A 1771 Snížek Květoslav Stad. Kutná Hora A 1928 0