Hráč Hataš Radim

Hataš Radim

User Pic
Jméno: Hataš Radim
Oddíl: CAISSA Roztoky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1678
Elo mezinárodní: 1652
ID: 27499
FIDE ID: 315648
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Caissa Roztoky A 1679 1712 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1700 1738 ½
2018/2019 11 Dukla E 1652 1678 Čavoš Radek Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1389 1585 ½
2018/2019 10 Dukla E 1652 1678 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha C 1734 1723 ½
2018/2019 8 Dukla E 1652 1678 Baštýř Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1474 1484 ½
2018/2019 5 Dukla E 1652 1678 Mráz Jaroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1480 1454 1
2018/2019 2 Dukla E 1652 1678 Opatřil Petr ŠK Mlejn B 0 1301 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Liběhrad B 1679 1712 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1691 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Liběhrad B 1679 1712 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice B 1689 1650 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Liběhrad B 1679 1712 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 1706 1707 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Liběhrad B 1679 1712 Míšek Jiří ŠK Kladno B 1905 1942 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Liběhrad B 1679 1712 Kantořík Radovan Český lev Kolešovice C 0 0 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Liběhrad B 1679 1712 Holáň Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1477 0
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1652 1678 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 0 1703 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1652 1678 Kovář Pavel SK OAZA Praha F 1178 1371 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1652 1678 Bíkl Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1357 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1652 1678 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP E 1667 1755 ½
2017/2018 11 Caissa Roztoky A 1685 1716 Döme Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1793 1749 ½
2017/2018 11 Caissa Roztoky B 1685 1716 Straka Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 D 2004 2021 ½
2017/2018 9 Caissa Roztoky B 1683 1716 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1762 1743 ½
2017/2018 5 Caissa Roztoky B 1685 1716 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1742 1791 ½
2017/2018 3 Caissa Roztoky B 1685 1716 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1851 1899 0
2017/2018 2 Caissa Roztoky B 1685 1716 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1616 1646 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1689 1723 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 1935 0
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1689 1723 Král Jiří Unichess F 1606 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1689 1723 Malá Anna Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1886 1922 0
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1689 1723 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Smíchov C 1800 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1689 1723 Šaur František Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1823 1
2015/2016 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1723 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Velvary A 1705 ½
2015/2016 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1723 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad C 1653 1567 ½
2015/2016 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1723 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1796 1
2015/2016 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1723 Koranda Stanislav TJ Hostivice B 1825 1813 ½
2015/2016 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1723 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 ½
2015/2016 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1723 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 1
2015/2016 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1723 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 ½
2015/2016 3 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1723 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy C 1825 ½
2014/2015 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1657 1699 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1542 0
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1657 1699 Wadura Robert Unichess ČSOB G 1756 1771 1
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1657 1699 Uher Eduard TJ Praga Praha H 1682 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1657 1699 Zeman Jiří Sokol Vršovice F 1625 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1657 1699 Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1657 1699 Ondřich Jan USK Praha C 1682 1663 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1657 1699 Vender Bohumil SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1696 1
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1657 1699 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác G 1637 1638 ½
2014/2015 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1657 1699 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1777 ½
2014/2015 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1657 1699 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník C 1312 1590 1
2014/2015 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1657 1699 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1776 1753 ½
2014/2015 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1657 1699 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy C 1745 1653 ½
2014/2015 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1657 1699 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1789 1817 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1695 1727 Kormáňoš Samuel ŠK PORG F 1267 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1695 1727 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha E 1744 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1695 1727 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1612 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1695 1727 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1732 1
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1695 1727 Kulhavý Boleslav TJ Praga Praha H 1465 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1695 1727 Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1596 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1695 1727 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1488 1482 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1695 1727 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1634 1555 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1695 1727 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný B 1691 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1695 1727 Rédl Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1554 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1695 1727 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1695 1727 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1879 1808 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1695 1727 Himl Dominik Sokol Buštěhrad F 1251 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1695 1727 Zadina Jiří ŠK Jince A 1822 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1695 1727 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1855 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1695 1727 Šmíd Ondřej ŠK Zdice B 1927 1960 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1695 1727 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1756 1873 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1695 1727 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice B 1693 1800 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1695 1727 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1695 1727 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1756 1817 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1695 1727 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1781 1969 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1702 1697 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1527 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1702 1697 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice B 1624 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1702 1697 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2015 2020 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1702 1697 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1842 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1702 1697 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1852 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1702 1697 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1976 1984 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1702 1697 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1908 1913 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1702 1697 Kasal Kamil ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1919 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1702 1697 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1716 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1702 1697 Nývlt Miloslav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1762 1786 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1702 1697 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1993 1837 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1702 1697 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1813 1722 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1702 1697 Červenka Antonín TJ Slovan Velvary A 1741 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1702 1697 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1538 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1752 1690 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1655 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1752 1690 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1588 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1752 1690 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1681 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1752 1690 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1624 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1752 1690 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1871 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1752 1690 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1720 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1752 1690 Bejček Petr ŠK Zlonice B 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1752 1690 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1818 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1752 1690 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky D 1765 1748 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kladno "C" 1752 1690 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1766 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kladno "C" 1752 1690 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník "B" 2029 1986 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kladno "C" 1752 1690 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1709 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno "C" 1752 1690 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1847 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno "C" 1752 1690 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice "A" 1771 1727 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno "C" 1752 1690 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1625 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno "C" 1752 1690 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice "A" 1857 1806 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno "C" 1752 1690 Vimmer Miloš ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1829 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1739 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1739 Nekvinda Aleš Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1709 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1739 Bednařík Radovan Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1719 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1739 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1778 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1739 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1739 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1851 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1739 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1619 0
2010/2011 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1739 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 0
2009/2010 11 Caissa Úholičky D 1727 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník D 1818 0
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky D 1727 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný B 1751 ½
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky D 1727 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno D 1782 0
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky D 1727 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1268 1
2009/2010 4 Caissa Úholičky D 1727 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 0
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky D 1727 Horáková Jana ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1483 ½
2009/2010 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1727 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 ½
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1727 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1974 ½
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1727 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1670 0
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1727 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1871 0
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1727 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1783 0
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1727 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1795 1
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1561 ½
2008/2009 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 0
2008/2009 9 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 ½
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 Dolejší Filip ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1307 1
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 0
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný "A" 1751 1
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 Gýra Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1754 1
2008/2009 4 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno "B" 1800 0
2008/2009 3 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 0
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky "B" 1664 ½
2008/2009 1 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1553 1
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1616 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1967 0
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1616 Sladká Hana TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 1
2008/2009 3 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1616 Šlégr Josef ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1607 ½
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1616 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1000 1
2008/2009 1 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1616 Krupička Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1
2007/2008 11 Caissa Úholičky 1504 Mejzr Jan Alva Příbram B 1538 ½
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky 1504 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2039 0
2007/2008 4 Caissa Úholičky 1504 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce 1954 0
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky 1504 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany C 1638 1
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky 1504 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno A 1935 ½
2007/2008 11 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1504 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1600 1
2007/2008 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1504 Doležal Vít TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1924 1
2007/2008 8 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1504 Picek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 2011 ½
2007/2008 7 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1504 Valtr Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1850 0
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1504 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1885 0
2007/2008 4 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1504 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1934 ½
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1504 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1922 0
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1504 Kopecký Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2021 0
2007/2008 1 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1504 Hackel Luděk DDM Mělník 2032 ½
2006/2007 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1479 Balavajder Michael ŠK Dobrovice B 1777 0
2006/2007 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1479 Linhart Stanislav TJ Slovan Velvary 1832 ½
2006/2007 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1479 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník 1906 0
2006/2007 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1479 Doležal Vít AERO Odolena Voda 1917 ½
2006/2007 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1479 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1904 0
2006/2007 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1479 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1740 ½
2006/2007 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1479 Vyhlídal David TJ Neratovice B 1
2006/2007 7 Caissa Úholičky D 1479 Huml Antonín Sokol Buštěhrad B 1483 0
2006/2007 5 Caissa Úholičky D 1479 Brož Martin NOVA Kladno B 1586 0
2006/2007 4 Caissa Úholičky D 1479 Mašek Jaroslav Merkur Kladno 1678 ½
2006/2007 3 Caissa Úholičky D 1479 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník C 1470 0
2006/2007 1 Caissa Úholičky D 1479 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1704 0
2005/2006 11 Libčice n/Vltavou 1350 DIAREA Neratovice 1
2005/2006 10 Libčice n/Vltavou 1350 Slapnička Karel Kralupy n/Vlt B 1719 0
2005/2006 8 Libčice n/Vltavou 1350 Zavřel Zbyněk DDM Mělník 1
2005/2006 7 Libčice n/Vltavou 1350 Peták, Ján Bakov n/Jizerou B 1
2005/2006 4 Libčice n/Vltavou 1350 Macura Ladislav Brandýs n/Labem 0
2005/2006 1 Libčice n/Vltavou 1350 Polcar Ladislav Aero Odolena Voda 1732 ½
2005/2006 11 Caissa Úholičky D 1350 Kačírková Petra Merkur Kladno 1
2005/2006 8 Caissa Úholičky D 1350 Brož Martin NOVA Kladno B 1600 1
2005/2006 6 Caissa Úholičky D 1350 Janatka Radek Sokol Mělník B ½
2005/2006 5 Caissa Úholičky D 1350 Staněk František Sokol Tišice B 1753 ½
2005/2006 4 Caissa Úholičky D 1350 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1768 0
2005/2006 3 Caissa Úholičky D 1350 Šavrda Jan Kralupy n/Vlt D 1694 0
2005/2006 1 Caissa Úholičky D 1350 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno E 1577 0
2004/2005 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1305 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice 1942 0
2004/2005 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1305 Pospíšil Evžen Easy E Kralupy B 1815 0
2004/2005 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1305 Urban Tomáš Č. Lev Kolešovice 1361 0
2004/2005 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1305 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1678 ½
2004/2005 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1305 Voráček Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1734 0
2004/2005 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1305 Jůzl Petr ŠO Stochov 0
2004/2005 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1305 Slapnička Karel Easy E Kralupy C 1
2004/2005 8 Caissa Úholičky D 1305 Šnajdr Tomáš Merkur Kladno 1948 0
2004/2005 6 Caissa Úholičky D 1305 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1752 0
2004/2005 4 Caissa Úholičky D 1305 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1801 0
2004/2005 2 Caissa Úholičky D 1305 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno F 1545 ½
2004/2005 1 Caissa Úholičky D 1305 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1571 ½