Hráč Hejda Martin

Hejda Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Hejda Martin
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1739
Elo mezinárodní: 1723
ID: 7886
FIDE ID: 312819
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1717 1748 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1745 1769 1
2018/2019 9 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1733 1748 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1851 1870 0
2018/2019 4 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1730 1735 Chochole Petr TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1636 1636 1
2018/2019 7 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1733 1748 Vlach Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1921 1928 0
2018/2019 6 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1733 1748 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1766 1763 0
2018/2019 5 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1732 1748 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1776 1735 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1732 1748 Mezera Lukáš VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1977 2023 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1732 1748 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1695 1651 1
2018/2019 1 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1734 1748 Kocmánek Lukáš Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 VŠTE ČB E 1734 1735 Smažík Filip Royal ČB B 1746 1728 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1734 1748 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1815 1817 0
2018/2019 6 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1734 1748 Mezera Lukáš VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1983 2023 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1730 1735 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 1981 2004 0
2018/2019 3 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1720 1735 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1706 1662 1
2018/2019 2 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1720 1735 Kocmánek Lukáš Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1712 1735 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1853 1861 ½
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1724 1738 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1946 1916 ½
2017/2018 6 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1724 1738 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1911 0
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1724 1738 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 ½
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1724 1738 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 ½
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1724 1738 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1931 1910 0
2017/2018 1 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1724 1738 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 0
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1693 1723 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1945 1946 ½
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1709 1723 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1924 1945 0
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1709 1723 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1840 1851 0
2017/2018 1 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1737 1741 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1848 1834 0
2017/2018 8 VŠTE České Budějovice E 1709 1723 Vaniš Josef Slávia České Budějovice 1972 1972 ½
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice E 1705 1723 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice B 1766 1779 ½
2017/2018 4 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1709 1723 Valtr Tomáš Eurovia Praha 1943 1928 0
2016/2017 7 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1724 1738 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1741 1744 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1724 1738 Sýkora Zdeněk Royal České Budějovice B 1720 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1724 1738 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice A 1891 1913 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1724 1738 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek B 2331 2344 0
2016/2017 7 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1724 1738 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1724 1738 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 0
2016/2017 3 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1724 1738 Sýkora Zdeněk Royal České Budějovice B 1720 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1724 1738 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek B 2331 2344 0
2016/2017 1 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1724 1738 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1741 1744 ½
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1724 1738 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1755 1732 0
2015/2016 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1724 1738 Simon Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1723 1751 1
2015/2016 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1724 1738 Šícho Josef Jiskra Třeboň 1294 ½
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1758 1761 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 0
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1758 1761 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1795 1794 ½
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1758 1761 Malý Pavel ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1843 1878 0
2014/2015 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1758 1761 Jonáš Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1000 ½
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1758 1761 Malý Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1843 1878 0
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1758 1764 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1947 ½
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1758 1764 Rolinek František Slávia České Budějovice 1769 0
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1758 1764 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 ½
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1758 1764 Dvořák Přemysl TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1947 ½
2013/2014 5 Qcc České Budějovice B 1758 1764 Bílek Josef TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1000 ½
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1758 1758 Jirásko Martin TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1359 1
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1758 1758 Nedvěd Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1281 1
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1758 1758 Medek Rudolf TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1520 1
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1758 1758 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav 1764 1697 ½
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1758 1758 Alexa Jaroslav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1781 1
2012/2013 9 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1758 1758 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1763 0
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1689 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1827 ½
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1689 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1622 ½
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1689 Majer František Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1712 1677 1
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1689 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1990 1993 0
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1689 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1980 1968 0
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1689 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 ½
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1689 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1975 1976 0
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1689 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2223 2218 0
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1689 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1689 Janeček Josef ŠS Bechyně 2091 2096 0
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1689 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2158 2164 0
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice D 1657 Lomský Josef SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 ½
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice D 1657 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1638 1
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice D 1657 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1661 ½
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1657 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1710 ½
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1657 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1891 0
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1657 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2076 ½
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1657 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2081 ½
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1657 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2100 0
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1657 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek B 2089 ½
2009/2010 11 QCC C. Budejovice D 1675 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1779 0
2009/2010 8 QCC C. Budejovice D 1675 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1532 1
2009/2010 7 QCC C. Budejovice D 1675 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Sobeslav 1920 ½
2009/2010 4 QCC C. Budejovice D 1675 Vykoukal František Koberce Kajov 1905 ½
2009/2010 2 QCC C. Budejovice D 1675 Kellner Petr DDM Pisek 1914 0
2009/2010 1 QCC C. Budejovice D 1675 Lomský Radek QCC C. Budejovice C 1767 ½
2009/2010 11 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1675 Alexa Jaroslav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1675 0
2009/2010 10 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1675 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Platan Pisek B 1789 1
2009/2010 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1675 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1712 0
2009/2010 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1675 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 0
2009/2010 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1675 Brych Jiří SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1650 0
2009/2010 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1675 Petráněk Marian TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1647 ½
2009/2010 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1675 Richtr Tomáš ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1679 0
2008/2009 5 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1665 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tabor D 1833 1
2008/2009 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1665 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor A 2028 0
2008/2009 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1665 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2176 0
2008/2009 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1665 Karlík Jiří Šakal Kozolupy A 2249 0
2008/2009 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1665 Heyda Jan QCC České Budějovice A 2075 0
2006/2007 10 QCC Č.Budějovice A 1652 Soukal Roman Alva Pb Příbram A 1915 0
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1652 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor C 1882 ½
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1652 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice 1897 0
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1652 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 ½
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1652 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 ½
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1652 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1735 1
2005/2006 9 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1589 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 ½
2005/2006 8 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1589 Hradecký Roman ČZ Strakonice 1974 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1589 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "C" 1790 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1589 Grulo Jan ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1614 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1589 Šimeček Bohumil Šachklub Velešín "A" 1589 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1589 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Písek "C" 1469 0