Hráč Malíková Kateřina

Malíková Kateřina

User Pic
Jméno: Malíková Kateřina
Oddíl: Šachový klub Jičín z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1838
Elo mezinárodní: 1881
ID: 9384
FIDE ID: 335266
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 1886 1838 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1801 1846 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1881 1838 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1821 1857 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK AD Jičín F 1931 1865 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK AD Jičín E 1931 1865 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK AD Jičín E 1931 1865 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1810 1828 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK AD Jičín E 1931 1865 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1901 1913 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 1931 1865 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1788 1768 0
2014/2015 1 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1931 1865 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1668 1688 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK AD Jičín D 1914 1851 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1752 1718 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 1914 1851 Harantík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1633 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 1914 1851 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1746 1753 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK AD Jičín D 1901 1839 Georgiev Jiří TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 1901 1839 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1573 1538 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 1901 1839 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa D 1748 1733 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK AD Jičín D 1901 1839 Kodoň Zdeněk Sokol Hradec Králové 1630 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK AD Jičín C 1834 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1662 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK AD Jičín C 1834 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1661 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK AD Jičín C 1834 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1572 ½
2010/2011 5 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1834 Nechanický Zdeněk ŠK Jilemnice 1418 1
2010/2011 2 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1834 Nosek Jan TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1250 1
2010/2011 1 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1834 Věchet Jaroslav Sport.klub policie Valdice 1250 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK AD Jičín D 1846 Vaňouček Pavel ŠK Jilemnice B 1607 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 1846 Martínek Lubomír ŠK Sobotka 2009 1666 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK AD Jičín D 1846 Langr Beno SKP Valdice 1615 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK AD Jičín D 1846 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1982 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK AD Jičín D 1846 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice B 1774 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Lužany 1867 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1741 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Lužany 1867 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice B 1457 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Lužany 1867 Mráz Pavel SKP Valdice 1779 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Lužany 1867 Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí B 1454 ½
2008/2009 6 Šachklub AD Jičín B 1867 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 2048 0
2008/2009 5 Šachklub AD Jičín B 1867 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř 1832 0
2008/2009 2 Šachklub AD Jičín B 1867 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 0
2007/2008 10 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1381 Kuda Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1537 ½
2007/2008 9 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1381 Trojan Ondřej Spartak Vrchlabí B 1666 ½
2007/2008 8 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1381 Pištěk Marcel Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1701 1
2007/2008 7 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1381 Svoboda Jiří TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1588 ½
2007/2008 6 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1381 Hojer Vlastimil ŠK Jilemnice B ½
2007/2008 5 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1381 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 ½
2007/2008 4 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1381 Vaňouček Pavel ŠK Jilemnice A 1700 0
2007/2008 3 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1381 Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1449 0
2007/2008 2 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1381 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1678 0
2007/2008 1 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1381 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka B 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 1381 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1794 ½
2005/2006 4 Autoškoda MB C 1329 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1338 1
2005/2006 3 Autoškoda MB C 1329 Sokol Tišice C 1
2005/2006 1 Autoškoda MB C 1329 Holka Antonín Sokol Emerge MB D 1594 ½
2005/2006 6 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1329 Vejvoda Jindřich Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1556 ½
2005/2006 2 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1329 Kopecký Tomáš St.Kutná Hora B 1954 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1313 Šulc František ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1591 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1313 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá C 1805 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1313 Zajíček Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1789 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1313 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs A 1725 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1313 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1701 ½