Hráč Kliment Jiří

Kliment Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kliment Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1619
Elo mezinárodní: 1648
ID: 9189
FIDE ID: 307858
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice F 1648 1634 Urban Milan ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1352 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Neratovice F 1648 1634 Janda Peter ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 1040 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Neratovice F 1648 1634 Grzesík Vojtěch ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H 0 0 1
2018/2019 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1648 1634 Pinkas Jiří TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 0 1407 1
2018/2019 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1648 1634 Maronczak Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1416 ½
2018/2019 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1648 1634 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1302 1244 1
2018/2019 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1648 1634 Sedmihradský Tomáš ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1028 1259 1
2018/2019 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1648 1634 Košnář Rudolf JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1534 ½
2018/2019 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1648 1634 Rynt Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1867 1853 0
2018/2019 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1648 1634 Niko Viliam Šachklub města Dobrovice C 0 1455 ½
2017/2018 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1648 1672 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1768 1764 ½
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1648 1672 Pán Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1295 0
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1648 1672 Pecka Jan Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1456 1502 1
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1648 1672 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1667 1726 0
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1648 1672 Šperlich Antonín TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1676 ½
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1648 1672 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1692 ½
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1648 1672 Skalný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1672 1669 ½
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1648 1672 Zámorský Ladislav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1828 1828 0
2017/2018 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1648 1672 Holka Antonín Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1604 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice G 1648 1672 Heřmanský Milan ŠK Dobrovice E 0 1487 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Neratovice G 1648 1672 Pecka Jan Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1456 1502 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice G 1648 1672 Seibt Josef ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1458 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice G 1648 1672 Bartoň Václav TJ Neratovice H 0 1353 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice G 1648 1672 Špringl Matěj Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1548 1430 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice G 1648 1672 Bartoš František ŠK Dobrovice D 0 1375 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Neratovice D 1577 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1738 1759 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Neratovice D 1577 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1869 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Neratovice D 1577 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1750 1876 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice D 1577 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice D 1577 Gruber Tomáš Sokol na Mělníce A 1588 1642 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice D 1577 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice A 1677 1653 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Neratovice D 1577 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1650 1616 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Neratovice D 1577 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Neratovice D 1577 Škoda Adam TJ Neratovice C 1811 1836 ½
2015/2016 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1577 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1768 1759 1
2015/2016 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1577 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1866 1837 0
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1577 Gruber Miloš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1953 1945 0
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1577 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky A 1709 ½
2015/2016 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1577 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1898 1898 1
2015/2016 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1577 Jankovský Zbyněk Spartak Čelákovice B 1640 1585 0
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1577 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1882 0
2015/2016 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1577 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1840 1790 1
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1577 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1710 0
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1577 Škoda Adam Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1811 1836 1
2015/2016 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1577 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1764 1704 0
2015/2016 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1577 Rédl Václav TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1530 1
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1577 Střelba Ivo T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1817 1820 ½
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1577 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1879 1879 0
2015/2016 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1577 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1961 1790 ½
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1577 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník B 1633 ½
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1577 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary B 1610 1
2015/2016 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1577 Honzík Jiří ŠO STOCHOV 1627 ½
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1577 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1346 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Neratovice E 1579 Fek Milan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1000 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Neratovice E 1579 Šubrt Miroslav Karbo Benátky „B“ 1616 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Neratovice E 1579 Kán Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1673 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Neratovice E 1579 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1474 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Neratovice E 1579 Stypa Zdeněk Tj Neratovice F 1492 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Neratovice E 1579 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1601 ½
2014/2015 11 Cayman Pharma D 1579 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1737 ½
2014/2015 10 Cayman Pharma D 1579 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1542 0
2014/2015 9 Cayman Pharma D 1579 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1735 1709 1
2014/2015 8 Cayman Pharma D 1579 Mikulík Eduard TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1560 1
2014/2015 7 Cayman Pharma D 1579 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1704 1653 0
2014/2015 6 Cayman Pharma D 1579 Fek Milan Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Cayman Pharma D 1579 Tanglová Dominika Joly Lysá n. L. F 1345 1
2014/2015 4 Cayman Pharma D 1579 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1508 ½
2014/2015 3 Cayman Pharma D 1579 Batkhurel Kherlen DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1250 0
2014/2015 2 Cayman Pharma D 1579 Novotný Petr ŠK Dobrovice C 1890 1879 ½
2013/2014 11 Cayman Pharma D 1601 Pauch Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1981 2034 0
2013/2014 10 Cayman Pharma D 1601 Šavrda Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1727 ½
2013/2014 9 Cayman Pharma D 1601 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1553 ½
2013/2014 8 Cayman Pharma D 1601 Matas Stanislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1723 1685 ½
2013/2014 7 Cayman Pharma D 1601 Tichý Rudolf ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1605 ½
2013/2014 6 Cayman Pharma D 1601 Hrnčíř František Caissa Úholičky C 1634 ½
2013/2014 5 Cayman Pharma D 1601 Košičár Lukáš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1293 1
2013/2014 4 Cayman Pharma D 1601 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1645 1
2013/2014 3 Cayman Pharma D 1601 Krotký David TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1511 0
2013/2014 1 Cayman Pharma D 1601 Urban Miroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1528 1
2013/2014 11 Cayman Pharma C 1601 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1638 ½
2013/2014 9 Cayman Pharma C 1601 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice A 1783 0
2013/2014 7 Cayman Pharma C 1601 Kullač Pavol Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1610 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice C 1584 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1378 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice C 1584 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky C 1661 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice C 1584 Podešva Jiří TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1512 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice C 1584 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1748 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice C 1584 Klouček Prokop ŠK Kralupy C 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice C 1584 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice C 1584 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1411 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Neratovice B 1584 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1802 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice D 1570 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1328 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice D 1570 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice D 1570 Fiedler Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1493 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice D 1570 Dutý Šimon Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1100 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice D 1570 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1696 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice D 1570 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1523 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice D 1570 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1646 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice D 1570 Redek Daniel Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1496 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice D 1570 Viktorín Rudolf Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1558 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice C 1570 Sedlatý Josef Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1577 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice C 1570 Tichý Rudolf Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1625 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice C 1570 Hataj Tomáš AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1250 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice C 1570 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1282 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice C 1570 Škrabánek Matěj Sokol Nymburk B 1250 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice C 1570 Mrozinski Libor Spartak Čelákovice A 1351 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice C 1570 Chaloupka Karel Sokol na Mělníce B 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice C 1570 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky B 1619 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1603 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1968 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1603 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice E 1679 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1603 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1610 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1603 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice F 1629 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1603 Zolman Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1689 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1603 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1733 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice C 1603 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1637 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice C 1603 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník B 1559 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice C 1603 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1677 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice C 1603 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1691 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice C 1603 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1602 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice C 1603 Kopecký Petr TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1759 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice C 1603 Mos Kamil TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1550 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1602 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1822 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1602 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1752 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1602 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1639 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1602 Svítek Miroslav TJSokol na Mělníce C 1558 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1602 Šulc František ŠK města Dobrovice E 1469 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1602 Zörklerová Eliška TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1593 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1602 Dolník Filip TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice B 1602 Štefunda Štefan Šachový klub Zlonice 1408 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice B 1613 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1613 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Neratovice B 1613 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1678 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice B 1613 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1953 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Neratovice B 1613 Grüner Robert ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Neratovice B 1613 Linhart Ondřej TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1529 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Neratovice B 1613 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 1776 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1613 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1677 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1613 Mos Kamil TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1613 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1613 Zörklerová Eliška Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1417 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1613 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1433 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1613 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1613 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1613 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/J C 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1599 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky "C" 1253 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1599 Bartoš František Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1319 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tišice A 1599 Šubrt Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1646 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tišice A 1599 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovic E 1430 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tišice A 1599 Kubíček Petr Sokol Bakov n/J C 1340 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tišice A 1599 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol na Mělníce B 1717 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tišice A 1599 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1658 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Tišice A 1599 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovic C 1632 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tišice A 1599 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1553 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tišice B 1602 Kejdana Pavel Čelakovice A 1446 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tišice B 1602 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov B 1637 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tišice B 1602 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1625 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tišice B 1602 Kočí František Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1639 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tišice B 1602 Klain Václav SE Mladá BoleslavC 1961 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tišice B 1602 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá D 1633 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tišice B 1602 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Pečky A 1773 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tišice B 1602 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tišice B 1602 Klos Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1479 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tišice "A" 1602 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1763 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tišice "A" 1602 Prášek Vladimír TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1685 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tišice "A" 1602 Čermák Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1580 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tišice "A" 1602 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1635 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tišice "A" 1602 Štufka Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1722 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tišice 1634 Mikulík Eduard DDM Mělník 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tišice B 1634 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1593 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tišice B 1634 Haman Martin ŠK Kladno E 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tišice B 1634 Felkl Karel Merkur Kladno 1697 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tišice B 1634 Huml Lubomír Sokol Buštěhrad B 1351 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tišice B 1634 Štefunda Štefan Sokol Zlonice 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tišice B 1634 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno B 1574 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tišice B 1634 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1289 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tišice B 1634 Kopřiva Pavel Sokol Mělník B 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tišice B 1634 Picek Jaromír DDM Slaný B 1525 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tišice B 1634 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1561 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tišice B 1634 Verner Vladimír Kralupy n/Vlt D 1263 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Tišice A 1639 Luštinec Jan Čelakovice A 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tišice A 1639 Heřmanský Milan ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1471 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Tišice A 1639 Janeček Petr Sokol Brandýs A 1739 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tišice A 1639 Bukvic Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1694 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tišice A 1639 Holka Antonín Sokol Emerge MB C 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Tišice A 1639 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov B 1560 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Tišice B 1639 Korbel Jiří Easy E.Kralupy D 1436 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tišice B 1639 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník A 1661 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Tišice A 1586 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky B 1837 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tišice A 1586 Janeček Petr Sokol Brandýs A 1779 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tišice A 1586 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1701 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tišice A 1586 Vinecký Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1440 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tišice A 1586 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov B 1541 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tišice A 1586 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1344 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tišice A 1586 Hanák Petr Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tišice A 1586 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá C 1805 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tišice A 1586 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia PoděbradyA 1863 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tišice B 1586 Alaverdian Tigran Easy E.Kralupy D 1530 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tišice B 1586 Boček Miloslav Sokol Brandýs B 1369 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tišice B 1586 Pracht Martin ŠK Mělník 1885 C 1613 1