Hráč Stinka Jakub

Stinka Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Stinka Jakub
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2094
Elo mezinárodní: 2119
ID: 39875
FIDE ID: 391662
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2119 2094 Dolanský Lukáš ŠK Český Krumlov 2065 2111 1
2018/2019 3 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2090 2094 Rolinek Dominik VŠTE České Budějovice A 1956 1958 1
2018/2019 2 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2090 2094 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2403 2384 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2086 2094 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2137 2098 ½
2018/2019 3 SACHklub Tabor 2086 2094 Nagy Ladislav QCC Ceske Budejovice 2066 2031 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2086 2094 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 1822 1858 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2086 2094 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK 1896 1884 1
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub NN Písek 2119 2094 Simet Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2229 2148 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠACHklub NN Písek 2090 2094 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice 2146 2128 0
2018/2019 2 ŠACHklub NN Písek 2090 2094 Popper Tomáš Unichess Underground 2067 2045 1
2018/2019 1 ŠACHklub NN Písek 2086 2094 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2189 2203 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2137 2050 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1397 1401 1
2017/2018 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2106 1989 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1638 1651 1
2017/2018 9 Šachklub Písek B 2155 2050 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice A 2254 2224 0
2017/2018 6 Šachklub Písek B 2087 2050 Šimek Petr QCC České Budějovice B 2287 2322 1
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Písek B 2106 1989 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2114 2095 1
2017/2018 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2137 2050 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1692 1723 1
2017/2018 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2106 1989 Svačina Tobiáš PROMAT OAZA Praha 1457 1514 1
2017/2018 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2106 1989 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1400 1422 1
2017/2018 11 SACHklub Pisek 2115 2050 Popelka Oldřich Sokol Tabor 2073 2080 0
2017/2018 10 SACHklub Pisek 2137 2050 Rolinek Dominik Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1950 1956 ½
2017/2018 8 SACHklub Pisek 2155 2050 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2087 2069 ½
2017/2018 7 SACHklub Pisek 2087 2050 Souček Milan Sokol Kolin 2011 1978 1
2017/2018 6 SACHklub Pisek 2087 2050 Nečada Martin TJ Dukla Praha 2110 2110 1
2017/2018 5 SACHklub Pisek 2137 2050 Pokorný Petr Unichess Vyletna 2209 2160 0
2017/2018 4 SACHklub Pisek 2137 2050 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac B 2193 2215 0
2017/2018 3 SACHklub Pisek 2137 2050 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlasim 2134 2150 ½
2017/2018 2 SACHklub Pisek 2137 2050 Keller Daniel Sparta Kutna Hora 2138 2116 1
2017/2018 1 SACHklub Pisek 2106 1989 Šindler Michal Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2213 2205 0
2016/2017 7 Šachklub Písek 1962 1906 Loskot Petr Jiskra Třeboň 2111 2071 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Písek 1962 1906 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 ½
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Písek 1962 1906 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 1
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Písek 1962 1906 Malý Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1519 1
2016/2017 2 Šachklub Písek 1962 1906 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 ½
2016/2017 1 Šachklub Písek 1962 1906 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1787 1764 1
2016/2017 7 Šachklub Písek B 1962 1906 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice A 1787 1764 1
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Písek B 1962 1906 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1867 1867 ½
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Písek B 1962 1906 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 ½
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Písek B 1962 1906 Rolinek František ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 1
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Písek B 1962 1906 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 0
2016/2017 1 Šachklub Písek B 1962 1906 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 ½
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2135 2120 0
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 Žilavý Jan Šachklub Tábor 2016 2033 0
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 0
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 1
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 2009 1989 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1928 1960 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 1
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 1
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 1
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1928 1960 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 2009 1989 ½
2015/2016 11 Šk Písek B 1962 1906 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1976 2027 0
2015/2016 9 Šk Písek B 1962 1906 Absolon Václav ŠSRH Bechyně 1916 1942 1
2015/2016 8 Šk Písek B 1962 1906 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1856 1859 1
2015/2016 7 Šk Písek B 1962 1906 Hostička František Tatran Prachatice 2192 2171 0
2015/2016 6 Šk Písek B 1962 1906 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 ½
2015/2016 5 Šk Písek B 1962 1906 Krischke Arnold DDM Písek B 2064 2039 ½
2015/2016 4 Šk Písek B 1962 1906 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 0
2015/2016 3 Šk Písek B 1962 1906 Hess Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1939 1933 0
2015/2016 1 Šk Písek B 1962 1906 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice 2006 1963 1
2015/2016 11 ŠACHklub Písek 1962 1906 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2120 2142 0
2015/2016 10 ŠACHklub Písek 1962 1906 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2095 2105 0
2015/2016 9 ŠACHklub Písek 1962 1906 Pesr Jaromír ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2067 2064 0
2015/2016 8 ŠACHklub Písek 1962 1906 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2065 2050 0
2015/2016 7 ŠACHklub Písek 1962 1906 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2140 2156 1
2015/2016 6 ŠACHklub Písek 1962 1906 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2048 2055 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠACHklub Písek 1962 1906 Kožený Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2045 2053 1
2015/2016 3 ŠACHklub Písek 1962 1906 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2104 2103 1
2015/2016 2 ŠACHklub Písek 1962 1906 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2018 1984 1
2015/2016 1 ŠACHklub Písek 1962 1906 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2065 2080 0
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Písek C 1651 1676 Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1524 1
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek C 1651 1676 Durchan Milan Royal České Budějovice 1834 1834 ½
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Písek 1651 1676 Durchan Milan Royal České Budějovice 1834 1834 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Písek 1651 1676 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice D 1573 1742 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Písek 1651 1676 Flieger Jan Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1140 1
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek 1651 1676 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1652 1
2014/2015 11 Šachklub Písek B 2119 2094 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1833 1830 1
2014/2015 10 Šachklub Písek B 1651 1676 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1914 1924 ½
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Písek B 1651 1676 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1743 1749 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Písek B 1651 1676 Rytíř Luděk Sokol Tábor B 1737 0
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Písek B 1651 1676 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice B 1514 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Písek B 1651 1676 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice A 1808 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Písek B 1651 1676 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1764 1733 1
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Písek B 1651 1676 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov 1787 1730 1
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek B 1651 1676 Alexa Jaroslav Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1868 1843 1
2014/2015 11 ŠACHklub Písek 1651 1676 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně 1916 1926 1
2014/2015 10 ŠACHklub Písek 1651 1676 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 1967 1964 0
2014/2015 9 ŠACHklub Písek 1651 1676 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1979 2004 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠACHklub Písek 1651 1676 Krutina Ivan TJ Dukla Praha 1955 1964 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠACHklub Písek 1651 1676 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 0
2014/2015 5 ŠACHklub Písek 1651 1676 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2010 1928 0
2013/2014 9 Šachklub Písek D 1295 Skolek Milan Sokol Čkyně 1728 1
2013/2014 8 Šachklub Písek D 1295 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1703 ½
2013/2014 7 Šachklub Písek D 1295 Hochová Růžena Royal C 1250 1
2013/2014 6 Šachklub Písek D 1295 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Šachklub Písek D 1295 Smetana Jan ŠK Blanský les 1548 ½
2013/2014 3 Šachklub Písek D 1295 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1710 1
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek D 1295 Friedl Václav DDM "D" Písek 1603 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachklub Písek D 1295 Vykoukal František Koberce Kájov 1862 1864 1
2013/2014 7 Šachklub Písek C 1295 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice 1395 1
2013/2014 6 Šachklub Písek C 1295 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav 1745 1689 0
2013/2014 5 Šachklub Písek C 1295 Rozhoň Václav Slávia České Budějovice 1615 1593 1
2013/2014 4 Šachklub Písek C 1295 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 Šachklub Písek C 1295 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1741 0
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek C 1295 Hochová Růžena Royal CB 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Šachklub Písek C 1295 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1250 0
2013/2014 7 Šachklub Písek C 1295 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1250 0
2013/2014 5 Šachklub Písek C 1295 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1560 1
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek C 1295 Hochová Růžena Royal CB 1
2013/2014 1 Šachklub Písek C 1295 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1741 0
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 Hostaša Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1516 1504 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1483 1388 0
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 Svoboda Jan ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 Humhal Jakub ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1250 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1651 0
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 Kolář Ladislav DDM "D" Písek 1406 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 Macháček Jiří ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 0
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 Ducho Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1452 0
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor D 1767 1723 0
2012/2013 11 ŠACHklub Písek C 1000 Šindelka Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice C 1586 1490 1
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Písek C 1000 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice 1404 0
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Písek C 1000 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1590 0