Hráč Kalík Jan

Kalík Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Kalík Jan
Oddíl: TJ Zora Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1794
Elo mezinárodní: 1908
ID: 3462
FIDE ID: 317209
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 Sokol Kolín D 1908 1800 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1790 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Kolín D 1908 1800 Hlavica Břetislav Sendražice C 0 1647 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Kolín D 1908 1800 Bug Julius Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 0 1545 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kolín B 1919 1823 Novotný Martin Bohemia Poděbrady A 1512 1562 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín B 1919 1823 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín D 1919 1823 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1691 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín D 1919 1823 Reichel Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav B 1869 1895 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín D 1919 1823 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1809 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín D 1919 1823 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1671 1666 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín D 1919 1823 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1775 1795 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín D 1919 1823 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1782 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín D 1919 1823 Reichel Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav B 1869 1895 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín D 1919 1823 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 1723 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín D 1919 1823 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1671 1666 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Zora Praha A 1920 1823 Chudáček Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1714 1752 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Zora Praha A 1920 1823 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1825 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Zora Praha A 1920 1823 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1926 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Zora Praha A 1920 1823 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1886 1922 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Zora Praha A 1920 1823 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1777 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Zora Praha A 1943 1846 Košař Milan USK Praha C 1679 1728 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1943 1846 Skalický Tomáš Ĺ K Milovice 2068 2077 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1943 1846 Němeček Lukáš DDM Nymburk A 1373 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1943 1846 Brandejský Vít Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1630 1598 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1943 1846 Hruban Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1490 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1943 1846 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1728 1696 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1943 1846 Jíša Luboš Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1613 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1943 1846 Škrabánková Martina DDM Nymburk B 1400 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1943 1846 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1609 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Zora Praha A 1951 1850 Košař Milan USK Praha C 1728 1725 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Zora Praha A 1951 1850 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha E 1855 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Zora Praha A 1951 1850 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK PORG F 1343 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Zora Praha A 1951 1850 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1967 1934 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Zora Praha A 1951 1850 Král Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1947 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Zora Praha A 1951 1850 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha E 1752 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Zora Praha A 1951 1850 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice A 2107 2088 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Zora Praha A 1951 1850 Vimpel Jiří ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1905 1920 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín D 1951 1850 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1512 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín D 1951 1850 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky C 1651 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín D 1951 1850 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1627 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín D 1951 1850 Mates Miroslav DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1601 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín D 1951 1850 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1661 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín D 1951 1850 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1405 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín D 1951 1850 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1595 1609 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín D 1951 1850 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1695 1655 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín B 1951 1850 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1822 1842 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín B 1951 1850 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2011 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín B 2003 1850 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín B 2003 1850 Petráž Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 2007 2027 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín B 2003 1850 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2169 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín B 2003 1850 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 2031 2007 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín B 2003 1850 Nosek Filip TJ Sokol Struhařov 2033 2023 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín B 2003 1850 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2007 2016 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín B 2003 1850 Skála Jaromír Sokol Kolín A 2046 2035 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín B 2003 1850 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 1912 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín B 2003 1850 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2096 2088 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín D 2003 1823 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 2243 2259 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín D 2003 1823 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1799 1766 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín D 2003 1823 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov 1965 2015 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín D 2003 1823 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1971 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín D 2003 1823 Zvára David ŠK Pravonín 1979 2145 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín D 2003 1823 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1932 1935 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín D 2003 1823 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 2080 2127 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín D 1837 Dlouhý Ondřej ŠK města Dobrovice B 2007 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín D 1837 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1613 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín D 1837 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1814 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín D 1837 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1834 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín D 1837 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín D 1837 Kastner Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1870 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín D 1837 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2025 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín D 1837 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín D 1837 Koller Martin Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1774 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín D 1837 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1982 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín D 1837 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1929 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín D 1820 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1264 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín D 1820 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1816 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín D 1820 Čech Lubomír TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1572 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín D 1820 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1805 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín D 1820 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1656 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín D 1820 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1392 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín D 1820 Buňka Vladislav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1880 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín D 1820 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1643 1
2008/2009 9 DDM Kolín A 1879 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1612 ½
2008/2009 8 DDM Kolín A 1879 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1737 ½
2008/2009 7 DDM Kolín A 1879 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod C 1464 ½
2008/2009 6 DDM Kolín A 1879 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 1
2008/2009 5 DDM Kolín A 1879 Valtr Tomáš TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1927 0
2008/2009 3 DDM Kolín A 1879 Fojtů Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1636 0
2008/2009 2 DDM Kolín A 1879 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky C 1635 ½
2008/2009 1 DDM Kolín A 1879 Jelínek Jakub DDM Nymburk A 1
2007/2008 11 DDM Kolín 1880 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice C 1560 1
2007/2008 10 DDM Kolín 1880 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky C 1787 0
2007/2008 9 DDM Kolín 1880 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod C 1566 1
2007/2008 8 DDM Kolín 1880 Šimurda Jan Biomedica Říčany G 1920 0
2007/2008 7 DDM Kolín 1880 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1848 1
2007/2008 6 DDM Kolín 1880 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk 1392 1
2007/2008 4 DDM Kolín 1880 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1964 0
2007/2008 3 DDM Kolín 1880 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l.C 1475 1
2007/2008 1 DDM Kolín 1880 Havlena Miloš Joly Lysá n.L. F 1559 1
2006/2007 9 DDM Kolín 1884 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky C 1669 ½
2006/2007 8 DDM Kolín 1884 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Č. Brod C 1994 ½
2006/2007 7 DDM Kolín 1884 Zima Tomáš DDM Nymburk 1802 1
2006/2007 6 DDM Kolín 1884 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav 1526 1
2006/2007 5 DDM Kolín 1884 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1468 1
2006/2007 4 DDM Kolín 1884 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky E 1567 1
2006/2007 3 DDM Kolín 1884 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Č. Brod B 1791 1
2006/2007 2 DDM Kolín 1884 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1882 ½
2006/2007 1 DDM Kolín 1884 Marek Pavel TJ S. Sendražice B 1627 1
2005/2006 11 Sendražice 2015 Jeřábek Pavel Poděbrady 1890 ½
2005/2006 10 Sendražice 2015 Fojtů Petr Říčany C 2065 0
2005/2006 8 Sendražice 2015 Mates Miroslav Nymburk 1625 ½
2005/2006 6 Sendražice 1919 1823 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora 2041 2077 ½
2005/2006 4 Sendražice 2015 Kasalický Petr Říčany B 2042 0
2005/2006 3 Sendražice 2015 Franc Lubor Kolín B 1899 ½
2005/2006 2 Sendražice 2015 Vojta Pavel Vlašim 2116 ½
2005/2006 1 Sendražice 2015 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec A 2026 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1902 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany B 1977 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1902 Procházka Jaroslav Jawa Brodce A 1956 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1902 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1902 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1945 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1902 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1956 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1902 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1820 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1902 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany A 2115 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1902 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1894 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1902 Vojta Pavel TRW A. Vlašim A 2069 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1935 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov 1837 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1935 Matoušek Libor Stad.Kutná Hora B 1811 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1935 Vojta Stanislav Spartak Vlašim C 1771 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1935 Hlavnička Jan Biomedica Říčany E 1865 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1935 Hlavnička Karel Biomedica Říčany C 1964 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1935 Marhan František Kavalier Sázava 1724 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1935 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1828 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1935 Kašpar Michal Sokol Kolín G 1505 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1935 Oulovský Pavel Biomedica Říčany D 1926 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1935 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1560 1