Hráč Houdek Daniel

Houdek Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Houdek Daniel
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1845
Elo mezinárodní: 1759
ID: 8661
FIDE ID: 342920
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1830 1845 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1830 1845 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1830 1845 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1840 1790 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Pravonín 1852 1846 Vilímová Julie Stříbrná Skalice A 1635 1590 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Pravonín 1852 1846 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1810 ½
2014/2015 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1852 1846 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 0
2014/2015 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1852 1846 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky 1863 1935 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1852 1846 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1892 1900 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1852 1846 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2079 2046 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1852 1846 Mišičko Ján Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 2025 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1852 1846 Netušil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1997 2011 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Pravonín A 1859 1868 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1672 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Pravonín A 1859 1868 Daneš Filip TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1887 0
2013/2014 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1859 1868 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1000 0
2013/2014 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1859 1868 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1852 1782 ½
2013/2014 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1859 1868 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1815 1799 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1859 1868 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1897 1877 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1859 1868 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2114 2106 ½
2013/2014 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1859 1868 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1818 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1874 1884 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín A 1884 1872 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1874 1884 Vocilka Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1880 1898 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1874 1884 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1541 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1874 1884 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1578 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1874 1884 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1830 1794 1
2012/2013 6 Dolní Kralovice A 1874 1884 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1770 1780 1
2012/2013 5 Dolní Kralovice A 1874 1884 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1905 1854 ½
2012/2013 4 Dolní Kralovice A 1874 1884 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 0
2012/2013 3 Dolní Kralovice A 1874 1884 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1774 1765 1
2012/2013 2 Dolní Kralovice A 1874 1884 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1925 1918 ½
2012/2013 1 Dolní Kralovice A 1874 1884 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1994 1999 ½
2011/2012 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1921 1901 Velík Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2058 2058 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1921 1901 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín C 1967 1997 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1921 1901 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1869 1866 1
2011/2012 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1921 1901 Franěk Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1921 1901 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1866 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1921 1901 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1898 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1921 1901 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1921 1901 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1798 1805 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1742 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1742 Babouček Vavřinec ŠK Zdice A 1510 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1742 Jirk Jindřich Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1800 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1742 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1612 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1742 Šmídl Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1000 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1742 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1583 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1742 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1664 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1742 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1743 ½
2009/2010 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1733 Turek František BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1484 1
2009/2010 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1733 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1781 0
2009/2010 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1733 Kovář Karel JAWA Brodce B 2049 0
2009/2010 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1733 Chomický Josef TJ Sokol Benešov 1594 1
2009/2010 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1733 Švára Petr TJ Sokol Pečky A 1582 ½
2009/2010 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1733 Blümel Michal BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1697 1
2009/2010 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1733 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1441 1
2009/2010 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1733 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1705 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1733 Hončík Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1467 ½
2009/2010 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1733 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1623 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1738 Malá Anna Biomedica Říčany F 1487 ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1738 Kolanda Roman Sokol Pečky A 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1738 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov A 1606 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1738 Vančura Milan Sokol Sendražice B 1802 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1738 Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1467 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1738 Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany E 1462 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1738 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1410 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1738 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1602 ½
2008/2009 2 TRW autoel. Vlašim 1738 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1982 0
2007/2008 6 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1737 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany C 1575 ½
2007/2008 4 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1737 Lánský Petr MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1714 1
2007/2008 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1737 Malá Anna TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1585 ½
2007/2008 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1737 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín C 1512 1
2007/2008 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1737 Lajsek Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1593 ½
2004/2005 10 Dolní Kralovice A 1741 Kraisl Vlastimil TJ Jince A 1746 0
2004/2005 4 Dolní Kralovice A 1741 Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák A 1746 0
2004/2005 3 Dolní Kralovice A 1741 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1550 1
2004/2005 2 Dolní Kralovice A 1741 Hlavička Milan Spartak Vlašim B 0
2004/2005 1 Dolní Kralovice A 1741 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1
2003/2004 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1760 Novotný Roman Stad.Kutná Hora B 1809 ½
2003/2004 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1760 Mládek Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany C 1823 0
2003/2004 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1760 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1704 1
2003/2004 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1760 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1753 ½
2003/2004 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1760 Kašpar Michal Sokol Kolín G 1505 ½
2003/2004 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1760 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany A 2073 0