Hráč Snížek Květoslav

Snížek Květoslav

User Pic
Jméno: Snížek Květoslav
Oddíl: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1898
Elo mezinárodní: 1901
ID: 1513
FIDE ID: 328219
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1901 1898 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1993 1965 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1890 1899 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1924 1909 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1879 1899 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1881 1933 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1879 1899 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1825 1759 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1873 1899 Gombala Marek ŠK Slavia Liberec 1932 1892 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1873 1899 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1964 1991 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1886 1878 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1952 1974 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1872 1878 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1845 1849 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1872 1878 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2030 1990 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1862 1878 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1861 1875 1
2018/2019 11 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1879 1899 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1867 1850 1
2018/2019 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1873 1899 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1926 1906 1
2018/2019 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1873 1899 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1881 1865 ½
2018/2019 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1899 Strnad Michael KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1544 1698 0
2018/2019 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1899 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1873 1867 ½
2018/2019 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1886 1878 Královský Martin ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 2006 2010 1
2018/2019 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1872 1878 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1887 1864 1
2018/2019 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1862 1878 Grečný Karol KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1847 1882 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 1879 1899 Kubát Pavel OREL Orechov 1992 1974 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1861 1878 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1913 1944 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1863 1878 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1803 1803 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1858 1878 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1889 1923 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1858 1878 Boleslav Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2034 1996 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1864 1878 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2001 2002 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1863 1878 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1836 1792 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1863 1878 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1804 1800 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1868 1882 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1833 1861 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1910 Švec Luděk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1663 1679 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1910 Groh Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1910 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1910 1919 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1910 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1792 1804 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1910 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1910 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1887 1876 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1910 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1910 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1891 1898 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1910 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1910 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1910 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2103 0
2016/2017 11 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 Mašín Luboš Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 ½
2016/2017 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1954 1994 0
2016/2017 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1981 2003 0
2016/2017 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 0
2016/2017 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1815 1863 1
2016/2017 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1891 1910 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1660 1723 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1891 1910 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1891 1910 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1892 1947 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1891 1910 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1658 1829 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1891 1910 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1891 1910 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1934 1925 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1891 1910 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 0
2015/2016 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1995 1920 ½
2015/2016 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1930 1941 ½
2015/2016 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 Grečný Karol TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1918 1889 ½
2015/2016 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2005 1999 ½
2014/2015 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1922 1921 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 2004 1931 ½
2014/2015 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1922 1921 Grečný Karol Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1897 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1922 1921 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1778 1802 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1922 1921 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2185 2189 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1922 1921 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1889 1906 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1922 1921 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1775 1811 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1922 1921 Peníška Pavel TJ Slavia Liberec 1922 1910 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1922 1921 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1913 1948 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1922 1921 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1723 1693 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1922 1921 Kropáček Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1931 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1922 1921 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1923 0
2013/2014 11 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1924 1925 Suchý František ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1829 1838 ½
2013/2014 10 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1924 1925 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 ½
2013/2014 9 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1924 1925 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 0
2013/2014 5 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1924 1925 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1793 1807 1
2013/2014 2 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1924 1925 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 1
2013/2014 1 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1924 1925 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2130 2122 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1924 1925 Šic Vojtěch Chess Rowdies 1818 1795 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1924 1925 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1907 2174 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1924 1925 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1948 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1924 1928 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 2080 2115 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1924 1928 Vojta Pavel TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2217 2202 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1924 1928 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1924 1928 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1889 1861 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1924 1928 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1994 2010 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1924 1928 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1819 1
2012/2013 10 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1924 1928 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1701 1723 ½
2012/2013 8 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1924 1928 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1687 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1924 1928 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1836 1
2012/2013 5 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1924 1928 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1653 1706 0
2012/2013 3 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1924 1928 Vancl Ladislav TJ Sokol Víchová 1793 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1924 1928 Špika Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1567 1
2012/2013 1 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1924 1928 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald B 1792 1817 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1906 1914 Filip Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1874 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1906 1914 Hejduk Miroslav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1651 1735 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1906 1914 Gluth Manfred TJ Krásná Lípa 1787 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1906 1914 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1972 1966 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1906 1914 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1851 1812 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1906 1914 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice A 1789 1892 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1906 1914 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1990 1944 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1906 1914 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov 1995 1948 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1906 1914 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2061 2054 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1906 1914 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1761 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1995 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2079 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1995 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 1981 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1995 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1995 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1865 0
2010/2011 11 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1995 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2007 0
2010/2011 9 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1995 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2149 0
2010/2011 8 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1995 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2138 0
2010/2011 7 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1995 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod A 2020 ½
2010/2011 6 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1995 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 2006 0
2010/2011 5 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1995 Petras Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2018 ½
2010/2011 1 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1995 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce B 2019 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2013 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1768 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2013 Zuzánek Roman TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1658 1
2009/2010 10 Kutná Hora B 2013 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2018 ½
2009/2010 3 Kutná Hora B 2013 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 2108 0
2009/2010 1 Kutná Hora B 2013 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2167 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1958 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1832 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1958 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1958 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1958 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1951 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1958 Lašek František Desko Liberec "B" 1956 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1958 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1995 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1958 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 0
2008/2009 11 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1958 Koyš Milan Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 2088 ½
2008/2009 10 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1958 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1975 ½
2008/2009 9 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1958 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 2073 ½
2008/2009 8 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1958 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2005 1
2008/2009 7 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1958 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany F 1926 1
2008/2009 6 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1958 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2102 0
2008/2009 5 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1958 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1889 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1980 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2096 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1980 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1723 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1980 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1898 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1980 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec "B" 1945 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1980 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1977 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1980 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2111 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1980 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 1948 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1980 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2128 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1980 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1905 1
2007/2008 11 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2120 0
2007/2008 10 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1960 ½
2007/2008 9 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 Lacina Ladislav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1716 1
2007/2008 8 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice B 2000 1
2007/2008 7 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2116 0
2007/2008 6 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 2040 ½
2007/2008 5 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 ½
2007/2008 4 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 Buřil Petr TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2039 0
2007/2008 3 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 Šindelář Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 2045 ½
2007/2008 2 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1998 0
2007/2008 1 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1826 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 2024 Sládek Oldřich Sokol Neveklov 1862 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 2024 Říha Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2053 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 2024 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1969 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 2024 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov B 1947 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 2024 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2113 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 2024 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2110 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 2024 Šindelář Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1989 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 2024 Innemann František TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1938 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 2024 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2004 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 2024 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 2024 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1560 ½
2005/2006 10 Kutná Hora 1919 Macků Emil Benešov 1865 0
2005/2006 9 Kutná Hora 1919 Voráčková Jarmila Říčany B 1897 0
2005/2006 8 Kutná Hora 1919 Eisner Oldřich Kolín B 1767 ½
2005/2006 6 Kutná Hora 1891 1910 Hamrník Jan Sendražice 1879 1856 1
2005/2006 5 Kutná Hora 1919 Wimmer Jaroslav Poděbrady 1852 0
2005/2006 4 Kutná Hora 1919 Vlček Jan Říčany C 1601 1
2005/2006 1 Kutná Hora 1919 Smolka Josef Brodce 1842 0
2004/2005 7 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1942 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1859 0
2004/2005 5 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1942 Vrba Bohuslav Sokol Sendražice B 1813 ½
2004/2005 11 Stadion Kutná Hora 1942 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2127 ½
2004/2005 9 Stadion Kutná Hora 1942 Mejzlík Vojtěch Slavia Hradec Králové B 2111 ½
2004/2005 8 Stadion Kutná Hora 1942 Trojan Luboš Synthesia Pardubice B 2066 0
2004/2005 7 Stadion Kutná Hora 1942 Matouš Mário Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2050 0
2004/2005 6 Stadion Kutná Hora 1942 Veselý Tomáš AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2109 0
2004/2005 5 Stadion Kutná Hora 1942 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2111 1
2004/2005 4 Stadion Kutná Hora 1942 Dytrych Pavel Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1770 0
2004/2005 3 Stadion Kutná Hora 1942 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2018 0
2004/2005 2 Stadion Kutná Hora 1942 Rydl František Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2133 ½
2004/2005 1 Stadion Kutná Hora 1942 Illetško Jaroslav TJ Praga Praha 2144 0
2003/2004 11 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1928 Koper Štefan Sokol Benešov A 2014 ½
2003/2004 10 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1928 Kostelec n/ČL A 1
2003/2004 9 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1928 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1738 1
2003/2004 8 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1928 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1831 0
2003/2004 7 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1928 Chmielová Hana Jawa Brodce A 1989 1
2003/2004 6 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1928 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1809 ½
2003/2004 5 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1928 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov B 1680 ½
2003/2004 4 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1928 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk A 1897 1
2003/2004 3 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1928 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá n/L B 1923 1
2003/2004 2 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1928 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1771 1
2003/2004 1 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1928 Vogl Robert Biomedica Říčany A 1838 ½